300481Puyang Huicheng Electronic Material Co Ltd Class ACNY 13.31-0.30% | CNY 13.31 | -0.04 | -0.30% | 7.57M | $578.96M |
002055Shenzhen Deren Electronic Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.28+0.16% | CNY 6.28 | +0.01 | +0.16% | 11.26M | $578.89M |
SKJESkjern Bank A/SDKK 414.50-2.01% | DKK 414.50 | -8.50 | -2.01% | 14.75K | $578.88M |
301187Suzhou Alton Electrical & Mechanical Industry Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 15.27-0.33% | CNY 15.27 | -0.05 | -0.33% | 3.19M | $578.86M |
6016Concord Securities Co., Ltd.TWD 23.95-0.21% | TWD 23.95 | -0.05 | -0.21% | 6.93M | $578.61M |
1224C C Land Holdings LimitedHKD 1.14-2.99% | HKD 1.14 | -0.03 | -2.99% | 60.00K | $578.60M |
002903Yuhuan CNC Machine Tool Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 25.15-7.06% | CNY 25.15 | -1.91 | -7.06% | 10.93M | $578.55M |
ITEItaltile LimitedZAc 795.00-0.75% | ZAc 795.00 | -6.00 | -0.75% | 21.58K | $578.41M |
688569Beijing Tieke Shougang Railway-Tech Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 18.42+0.88% | CNY 18.42 | +0.16 | +0.88% | 1.02M | $578.35M |
2373Beauty Farm Medical & Health Industry, Inc.HKD 18.08+0.06% | HKD 18.08 | +0.01 | +0.06% | 98.00K | $578.02M |
059090MiCo Ltd.KRW 25,950.00+4.64% | KRW 25,950.00 | +1,150.00 | +4.64% | 169.98K | $578.02M |
BUKAPT Bukalapak.com TbkIDR 100.000.00% | IDR 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 126.74M | $577.74M |
002016Guangdong Shirongzhaoye Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 4.79-0.83% | CNY 4.79 | -0.04 | -0.83% | 13.94M | $577.61M |
QDTQuadient SA€15.20+1.60% | €15.20 | +0.24 | +1.60% | 75.97K | $577.56M |
TINCTINC NV€10.62+0.95% | €10.62 | +0.10 | +0.95% | 16.54K | $577.30M |
300858Beijing Scitop Bio-Tech Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 14.70+0.68% | CNY 14.70 | +0.10 | +0.68% | 2.94M | $577.29M |
300968Guangdong Green Precision Components Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 9.370.00% | CNY 9.37 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 6.66M | $577.29M |
9247TRE HOLDINGS CORPORATION¥1,774.00+1.90% | ¥1,774.00 | +33.00 | +1.90% | 270.80K | $577.12M |
SGRStar Entertainment Group LimitedAUD 0.12500.00% | AUD 0.1250 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 277.51K | $577.09M |
605369Zhejiang Gongdong Medical Technology Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 17.66-0.39% | CNY 17.66 | -0.07 | -0.39% | 1.78M | $576.93M |
603607Zhejiang Jinghua Laser Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 21.68-1.68% | CNY 21.68 | -0.37 | -1.68% | 5.09M | $576.82M |
1104Universal Cement CorporationTWD 26.850.00% | TWD 26.85 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 219.54K | $576.67M |
688606Hangzhou Alltest Biotech Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 51.14+0.08% | CNY 51.14 | +0.04 | +0.08% | 802.56K | $576.63M |
300062Ceepower Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.14-1.29% | CNY 6.14 | -0.08 | -1.29% | 15.07M | $576.46M |
603106Cashway Fintech Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 7.43+4.80% | CNY 7.43 | +0.34 | +4.80% | 15.59M | $576.41M |
688203Zhejiang Hisun Biomaterials Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 19.22+4.17% | CNY 19.22 | +0.77 | +4.17% | 18.34M | $576.33M |
6345Aichi Corporation¥1,409.00+0.28% | ¥1,409.00 | +4.00 | +0.28% | 163.00K | $576.08M |
SHENShenandoah Telecommunications Company$10.41-9.68% | $10.41 | -1.12 | -9.68% | 1.08M | $576.07M |
5992Chuo Spring Co., Ltd.¥3,605.00+0.28% | ¥3,605.00 | +10.00 | +0.28% | 31.20K | $576.06M |
603918Shanghai Golden Bridge Info Tech Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 10.66+4.61% | CNY 10.66 | +0.47 | +4.61% | 12.24M | $576.02M |
3526Alltop Technology Co. Ltd.TWD 275.50-0.36% | TWD 275.50 | -1.00 | -0.36% | 169.00K | $575.94M |
3673Broadleaf Co., Ltd.¥489.00+2.09% | ¥489.00 | +10.00 | +2.09% | 964.90K | $575.68M |
300805Guangdong Brandmax Marketing Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 9.10+7.06% | CNY 9.10 | +0.60 | +7.06% | 29.41M | $575.66M |
300588Xinjiang Sailing Information Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 20.65+2.23% | CNY 20.65 | +0.45 | +2.23% | 3.59M | $575.50M |
5340Baotek Industrial Materials Ltd.TWD 94.40+4.89% | TWD 94.40 | +4.40 | +4.89% | 14.49M | $575.43M |
FFARMForFarmers NV€5.75-0.17% | €5.75 | -0.01 | -0.17% | 47.00K | $575.41M |
301618Dongguan Changlian New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 30.56+0.23% | CNY 30.56 | +0.07 | +0.23% | 1.20M | $575.26M |
CRMDCorMedix Inc.$7.38+0.82% | $7.38 | +0.06 | +0.82% | 1.19M | $575.23M |
603330Tianyang New Materials (Shanghai) Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 8.92-1.55% | CNY 8.92 | -0.14 | -1.55% | 28.33M | $575.21M |
STYLAMINDStylam Industries LimitedINR 3,278.00+1.05% | INR 3,278.00 | +34.20 | +1.05% | 22.03K | $575.18M |
300399Jiangxi Tianli Technology, Inc. Class ACNY 19.53+4.61% | CNY 19.53 | +0.86 | +4.61% | 5.31M | $575.16M |
LFSLatitude Group Holdings Ltd.AUD 0.7850-1.26% | AUD 0.7850 | -0.01 | -1.26% | 15.34K | $575.13M |
603351Nanjing Well Pharmaceutical Group Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 28.48-0.04% | CNY 28.48 | -0.01 | -0.04% | 1.91M | $574.89M |
002228Xiamen Hexing Packaging Printing Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 3.26+1.24% | CNY 3.26 | +0.04 | +1.24% | 23.79M | $574.88M |
033100Cheryong Electric Co., Ltd.KRW 47,100.00-2.59% | KRW 47,100.00 | -1,250.00 | -2.59% | 13.75K | $574.70M |
600822Shanghai Material Trading Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 9.19+1.88% | CNY 9.19 | +0.17 | +1.88% | 6.11M | $574.66M |
000716Nanfang Black Sesame Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 5.12+4.07% | CNY 5.12 | +0.20 | +4.07% | 27.72M | $574.51M |
BMOB3Bemobi Mobile Tech SABRL 34.55+6.83% | BRL 34.55 | +2.21 | +6.83% | 1.40M | $574.21M |
600794Zhangjiagang Freetrade Science & Technology Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 3.21+0.94% | CNY 3.21 | +0.03 | +0.94% | 13.47M | $574.17M |
001201Dongrui Food Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 14.94-2.73% | CNY 14.94 | -0.42 | -2.73% | 9.06M | $574.00M |