041830InBody Co., Ltd.KRW 50,100.00-1.96% | KRW 50,100.00 | -1,000.00 | -1.96% | 59.30K | $463.24M |
002795Yorhe Fluid Intelligent Control Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.89+0.73% | CNY 6.89 | +0.05 | +0.73% | 12.01M | $463.17M |
KRUSKura Sushi USA, Inc. Class A$38.12-5.95% | $38.12 | -2.41 | -5.95% | 156.09K | $463.15M |
004710Hansol Technics Co., LtdKRW 10,780.00-3.06% | KRW 10,780.00 | -340.00 | -3.06% | 978.10K | $463.14M |
ULHUniversal Logistics Holdings, Inc.$17.56+1.21% | $17.56 | +0.21 | +1.21% | 102.87K | $463.02M |
BBKPPT Bank KB Indonesia Tbk Class BIDR 40.000.00% | IDR 40.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 21.80M | $462.95M |
DR0Deutsche Rohstoff AG€83.900.00% | €83.90 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 4.56K | $462.95M |
BSXBelo Sun Mining Corp.CAD 1.190.00% | CAD 1.19 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 339.54K | $462.91M |
002689Shenyang Yuanda Intellectual Industry Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 2.90-0.68% | CNY 2.90 | -0.02 | -0.68% | 3.47M | $462.87M |
LEVIMeshulam Levinstein Contracting & Engineering LtdILA 31,430.00+0.96% | ILA 31,430.00 | +300.00 | +0.96% | 2.33K | $462.84M |
317450Myung in Pharm Co., Ltd.KRW 40,900.00-0.24% | KRW 40,900.00 | -100.00 | -0.24% | 11.50K | $462.82M |
AMSFAMERISAFE, Inc.$24.96+2.25% | $24.96 | +0.55 | +2.25% | 465.78K | $462.66M |
ROLEXRINGSRolex Rings LimitedINR 167.41-2.92% | INR 167.41 | -5.04 | -2.92% | 650.77K | $462.61M |
001226Anhui Tuoshan Heavy Industries Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 40.63+0.82% | CNY 40.63 | +0.33 | +0.82% | 1.06M | $462.54M |
000695Tianjin Binhai Energy & Development Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 12.37-2.75% | CNY 12.37 | -0.35 | -2.75% | 8.18M | $462.51M |
OKEAOKEA ASANOK 43.60+2.23% | NOK 43.60 | +0.95 | +2.23% | 297.86K | $462.50M |
NUAINew Era Energy & Digital, Inc.$4.34-7.56% | $4.34 | -0.36 | -7.56% | 10.44M | $462.47M |
HDDHeidelberger Druckmaschinen AG€1.370.00% | €1.37 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 237.56K | $462.46M |
QESChina Sunsine Chemical Holdings Ltd.SGD 0.6000-0.83% | SGD 0.6000 | -0.01 | -0.83% | 277.90K | $462.24M |
SUBROSSubros LimitedINR 671.25-0.02% | INR 671.25 | -0.15 | -0.02% | 9.07K | $462.14M |
CCRC&C Group PlcGBp 95.70+0.74% | GBp 95.70 | +0.70 | +0.74% | 1.30K | $462.10M |
4972Soken Chemical & Engineering Co., Ltd.¥4,420.00-0.11% | ¥4,420.00 | -5.00 | -0.11% | 23.80K | $461.82M |
SHAShape Australia Corporation LimitedAUD 7.50-1.83% | AUD 7.50 | -0.14 | -1.83% | 107.09K | $461.77M |
JCQJacquet Metals SA€20.00+1.73% | €20.00 | +0.34 | +1.73% | 29.57K | $461.51M |
BWAYBrainsway LtdILA 3,545.00+0.42% | ILA 3,545.00 | +15.00 | +0.42% | 59.75K | $461.45M |
2031Hsin Kuang Steel Co., Ltd.TWD 46.30+0.22% | TWD 46.30 | +0.10 | +0.22% | 683.31K | $461.40M |
600272Shanghai Kaikai Industrial Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 14.70+0.82% | CNY 14.70 | +0.12 | +0.82% | 12.35M | $461.23M |
YEOTKYEO Teknoloji Enerji ve Endustri A.S.₺27.100.00% | ₺27.10 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 7.13M | $461.12M |
300427Red Phase, Inc. Class ACNY 6.06+1.85% | CNY 6.06 | +0.11 | +1.85% | 23.23M | $461.09M |
002369Shenzhen Zowee Tech Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 5.53+0.91% | CNY 5.53 | +0.05 | +0.91% | 7.86M | $461.07M |
600753Fujian Haiqin Energy Group Co., Ltd.CNY 13.43+0.83% | CNY 13.43 | +0.11 | +0.83% | 1.63M | $461.00M |
GNFTGenfit SA€8.41+1.57% | €8.41 | +0.13 | +1.57% | 322.62K | $460.96M |
688148Guangdong Fangyuan New Materials Group Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 5.91-1.01% | CNY 5.91 | -0.06 | -1.01% | 18.08M | $460.95M |
3290One REIT. Inc.¥75,800.00+0.93% | ¥75,800.00 | +700.00 | +0.93% | 2.37K | $460.89M |
002763ShenZhen HuiJie Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 7.45+0.40% | CNY 7.45 | +0.03 | +0.40% | 5.01M | $460.87M |
DATAMATICSDatamatics Global Services LimitedINR 759.65+1.67% | INR 759.65 | +12.45 | +1.67% | 44.09K | $460.80M |
9940Sinyi Realty Inc.TWD 20.050.00% | TWD 20.05 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 263.06K | $460.78M |
FPIFarmland Partners Inc$10.56+0.86% | $10.56 | +0.09 | +0.86% | 472.72K | $460.74M |
002995Beijing Quanshi World Online Network Information Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 18.07+1.80% | CNY 18.07 | +0.32 | +1.80% | 11.15M | $460.71M |
ENTXEntera Bio Ltd.$2.65-0.38% | $2.65 | -0.01 | -0.38% | 304.69K | $460.66M |
GVPILGE Power India Ltd.INR 633.00-1.13% | INR 633.00 | -7.25 | -1.13% | 74.28K | $460.51M |
575AMAEZAWA Holdings Co., Ltd.¥1,963.00+2.83% | ¥1,963.00 | +54.00 | +2.83% | 162.70K | $460.27M |
1497Xiamen Yan Palace Bird's Nest Industry Co., Ltd. Class HHKD 6.000.00% | HKD 6.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 9.20K | $460.19M |
002806Guangdong Huafeng New Energy Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 14.15+1.07% | CNY 14.15 | +0.15 | +1.07% | 5.68M | $460.19M |
BBMDPT Bank Mestika Dharma TbkIDR 2,040.000.00% | IDR 2,040.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 400 | $460.05M |
002952Yes Optoelectronics (Group) Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 18.77+1.73% | CNY 18.77 | +0.32 | +1.73% | 3.14M | $460.05M |
VISHNUVishnu Chemicals LimitedINR 635.05-2.79% | INR 635.05 | -18.25 | -2.79% | 43.90K | $459.96M |
301088Rumere Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 13.77+0.15% | CNY 13.77 | +0.02 | +0.15% | 2.75M | $459.93M |
3476MIRAI Corporation¥38,500.00+0.65% | ¥38,500.00 | +250.00 | +0.65% | 7.62K | $459.86M |
300989LAY-OUT Planning Consultants Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 16.22+9.23% | CNY 16.22 | +1.37 | +9.23% | 7.06M | $459.85M |