TWCTWC Enterprises LimitedCAD 26.650.00% | CAD 26.65 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 500 | $449.61M |
YFIDFidere Patrimonio Socimi SAU€40.000.00% | €40.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 628 | $449.59M |
001226Anhui Tuoshan Heavy Industries Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 40.61+0.77% | CNY 40.61 | +0.31 | +0.77% | 1.09M | $449.49M |
002687Zhejiang Giuseppe Garment Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.40+3.23% | CNY 6.40 | +0.20 | +3.23% | 30.17M | $449.49M |
SEER3Grupo Ser Educacional SABRL 17.45+3.13% | BRL 17.45 | +0.53 | +3.13% | — | $449.46M |
SYLSymal Group LimitedAUD 2.60-3.70% | AUD 2.60 | -0.10 | -3.70% | 595.41K | $449.35M |
ARML3Armac Locacao Logistica e Servicos SABRL 6.48+9.46% | BRL 6.48 | +0.56 | +9.46% | — | $449.28M |
MTVWMountview Estates P.L.C.GBp 8,600.00-1.43% | GBp 8,600.00 | -125.00 | -1.43% | 91 | $449.25M |
064960SNT MOTIV CO., LTDKRW 24,950.00-1.38% | KRW 24,950.00 | -350.00 | -1.38% | 47.99K | $449.24M |
AC5Acinque S.p.A.€2.040.00% | €2.04 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 2.17K | $449.16M |
IPGIPD Group LtdAUD 5.82-6.13% | AUD 5.82 | -0.38 | -6.13% | 224.18K | $449.09M |
ASTLAlgoma Steel Group Inc.$4.25-1.16% | $4.25 | -0.05 | -1.16% | 125.20K | $449.06M |
QUICKQuick Sigorta AS₺45.68-2.64% | ₺45.68 | -1.24 | -2.64% | 1.17M | $449.01M |
301335Hangzhou Tianyuan Pet Products Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 23.89-0.83% | CNY 23.89 | -0.20 | -0.83% | 2.10M | $448.95M |
1916Jiangxi Bank Co., Ltd. Class HHKD 0.58500.00% | HKD 0.5850 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 967.00K | $448.95M |
MPSLTDMPS LimitedINR 2,497.30-0.74% | INR 2,497.30 | -18.60 | -0.74% | 17.28K | $448.77M |
8079Shoei Foods Corporation¥4,285.00+1.30% | ¥4,285.00 | +55.00 | +1.30% | 52.50K | $448.75M |
4536Topkey CorporationTWD 156.50-0.95% | TWD 156.50 | -1.50 | -0.95% | 96.82K | $448.67M |
DFSDFS Furniture PLCGBp 147.000.00% | GBp 147.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 155.19K | $448.60M |
BANARISUGBannari Amman Sugars LimitedINR 3,396.40-0.44% | INR 3,396.40 | -14.90 | -0.44% | 426 | $448.55M |
WA1WA1 Resources LtdAUD 8.06-7.04% | AUD 8.06 | -0.61 | -7.04% | 334.83K | $448.52M |
YDESYD Bio Limited$6.33-5.94% | $6.33 | -0.40 | -5.94% | 138.12K | $448.44M |
600539Lionhead Technology Development Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 13.59+4.14% | CNY 13.59 | +0.54 | +4.14% | 10.89M | $448.36M |
603159Shanghai Yahong Moulding Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 21.55+0.56% | CNY 21.55 | +0.12 | +0.56% | 3.15M | $448.17M |
301552Hebei Keli Automobile Equipment Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 24.27+0.12% | CNY 24.27 | +0.03 | +0.12% | 699.93K | $448.13M |
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment TrustCAD 11.78+0.51% | CAD 11.78 | +0.06 | +0.51% | 31.08K | $448.12M |
EUREuropean Lithium Ltd.AUD 0.3600-2.70% | AUD 0.3600 | -0.01 | -2.70% | 2.39M | $448.00M |
SLIGRSligro Food Group N.V.€9.52+0.32% | €9.52 | +0.03 | +0.32% | 14.99K | $447.96M |
OCEOceana Group LimitedZAc 6,358.00-0.64% | ZAc 6,358.00 | -41.00 | -0.64% | 1.37K | $447.95M |
603527Anhui Zhongyuan New Materials Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 9.56+1.06% | CNY 9.56 | +0.10 | +1.06% | 6.46M | $447.92M |
SAMSGroupe Samse€117.00+0.43% | €117.00 | +0.50 | +0.43% | 48 | $447.91M |
TOKMANTokmanni Group Oyj€7.18+5.20% | €7.18 | +0.35 | +5.20% | 99.46K | $447.66M |
300410Guangdong Zhengye Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 8.48+1.31% | CNY 8.48 | +0.11 | +1.31% | 33.00M | $447.65M |
300659Zhongfu Information, Inc. Class ACNY 11.62+0.09% | CNY 11.62 | +0.01 | +0.09% | 12.90M | $447.62M |
SEMSemperit AG Holding€19.20-1.54% | €19.20 | -0.30 | -1.54% | 6.63K | $447.59M |
TRTXTPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.$5.83-0.68% | $5.83 | -0.04 | -0.68% | 1.29M | $447.56M |
6438Symtek Automation Asia Co., Ltd.TWD 176.50+1.44% | TWD 176.50 | +2.50 | +1.44% | 3.62M | $447.24M |
6443TSEC CorporationTWD 25.35-4.52% | TWD 25.35 | -1.20 | -4.52% | 3.71M | $447.19M |
BTBTBit Digital, Inc.$1.24-3.88% | $1.24 | -0.05 | -3.88% | 22.29M | $447.19M |
PBBDeutsche Pfandbriefbank AG€3.02+1.48% | €3.02 | +0.04 | +1.48% | 155.39K | $447.10M |
069260TKG Huchems Co.,Ltd.KRW 15,620.00-0.13% | KRW 15,620.00 | -20.00 | -0.13% | 65.09K | $447.09M |
YEOTKYEO Teknoloji Enerji ve Endustri A.S.₺27.02-0.30% | ₺27.02 | -0.08 | -0.30% | 3.99M | $446.94M |
000698Shenyang Chemical Industry Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 3.68+0.82% | CNY 3.68 | +0.03 | +0.82% | 2.44M | $446.83M |
300517Haibo Heavy Engineering Science & Technology Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 10.96+0.18% | CNY 10.96 | +0.02 | +0.18% | 3.80M | $446.67M |
7848Chi Yi Hsin Technology Co., Ltd.TWD 419.50-1.99% | TWD 419.50 | -8.50 | -1.99% | 104.08K | $446.65M |
9979Greentown Management Holdings Co., Ltd.HKD 1.81+1.12% | HKD 1.81 | +0.02 | +1.12% | 326.00K | $446.63M |
301178Guangdong TianYiMa Information Industry Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 34.25+6.66% | CNY 34.25 | +2.14 | +6.66% | 3.25M | $446.58M |
6788Brillian Network & Automation Integrated System Co., Ltd.TWD 363.00-1.49% | TWD 363.00 | -5.50 | -1.49% | 325.24K | $446.35M |
NPCENeuroPace, Inc.$13.00+2.60% | $13.00 | +0.33 | +2.60% | 63.30K | $446.22M |
KAPKAP LimitedZAc 296.000.00% | ZAc 296.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 59.07K | $446.10M |