080580OKins Electronics Co., Ltd.KRW 29,550.00+5.35% | KRW 29,550.00 | +1,500.00 | +5.35% | 882.12K | $430.79M |
HARSHAHarsha Engineers International Ltd.INR 441.00-2.53% | INR 441.00 | -11.45 | -2.53% | 91.58K | $430.44M |
3443Kawada Technologies, Inc.¥1,349.00+3.53% | ¥1,349.00 | +46.00 | +3.53% | 232.30K | $430.43M |
300667Beijing Beetech, Inc. Class ACNY 14.23+1.07% | CNY 14.23 | +0.15 | +1.07% | 4.06M | $430.40M |
300945MCLON Jewellery Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 11.15+1.46% | CNY 11.15 | +0.16 | +1.46% | 6.58M | $430.24M |
301208ChinaEtek Service and Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 30.37+1.20% | CNY 30.37 | +0.36 | +1.20% | 1.08M | $430.15M |
4104Excelsior Medical Co., Ltd.TWD 73.000.00% | TWD 73.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 144.29K | $429.95M |
301062Shanghai Ailu Package Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.67+0.45% | CNY 6.67 | +0.03 | +0.45% | 6.68M | $429.78M |
TTAMTiv Taam Holdings 1 Ltd.ILA 1,269.00+2.26% | ILA 1,269.00 | +28.00 | +2.26% | 186.08K | $429.64M |
ESNTEssentra PLCGBp 115.20+0.17% | GBp 115.20 | +0.20 | +0.17% | 1.17M | $429.51M |
PLSNPlasson Industries Ltd.ILA 14,490.00+4.62% | ILA 14,490.00 | +640.00 | +4.62% | 12.52K | $429.45M |
7717Lightel CorpTWD 501.00-9.40% | TWD 501.00 | -52.00 | -9.40% | 832.49K | $429.35M |
6183Trade-Van Information Services Co.TWD 91.60+0.11% | TWD 91.60 | +0.10 | +0.11% | 68.24K | $429.14M |
BJTMPT Bank Pembangunan Daerah Jawa Timur Tbk Class BIDR 510.000.00% | IDR 510.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 4.85M | $428.84M |
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation$19.01-0.26% | $19.01 | -0.05 | -0.26% | 20.83K | $428.82M |
PLBCPlumas Bancorp$61.75-0.10% | $61.75 | -0.06 | -0.10% | 11.94K | $428.54M |
DJURDjurslands Bank A/SDKK 1,100.00+1.38% | DKK 1,100.00 | +15.00 | +1.38% | 1.36K | $428.49M |
PRTAProthena Corp. Plc$8.42-0.18% | $8.42 | -0.02 | -0.18% | 157.34K | $428.15M |
4960CHENG MEI MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY CORPORATIONTWD 23.30-2.71% | TWD 23.30 | -0.65 | -2.71% | 2.61M | $428.12M |
3176Sanyo Trading Co., Ltd.¥1,202.00+2.12% | ¥1,202.00 | +25.00 | +2.12% | 248.10K | $428.06M |
MOONBlue Moon Metals IncCAD 6.58-5.53% | CAD 6.58 | -0.38 | -5.53% | 92.56K | $427.98M |
603237Zhejiang Wufangzhai Industry Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 15.06-0.20% | CNY 15.06 | -0.03 | -0.20% | 1.33M | $427.87M |
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp$26.45-0.99% | $26.45 | -0.27 | -0.99% | 16.72K | $427.85M |
PLWPlayWay Spolka AkcyjnaPLN 248.50-1.58% | PLN 248.50 | -4.00 | -1.58% | 4.76K | $427.71M |
688391Hi-Trend Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 24.59-0.69% | CNY 24.59 | -0.17 | -0.69% | 1.16M | $427.65M |
SGUStar Group LP$13.03-0.61% | $13.03 | -0.08 | -0.61% | 8.42K | $427.53M |
000809Liaoning HeZhan Energy Group Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 3.52+1.44% | CNY 3.52 | +0.05 | +1.44% | 24.27M | $427.53M |
WPILWPIL LimitedINR 423.85+1.23% | INR 423.85 | +5.15 | +1.23% | 33.65K | $427.48M |
LUCELuceco PLCGBp 210.000.00% | GBp 210.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 93.06K | $427.42M |
3459Samty Residential Investment Corp.¥80,000.00+0.63% | ¥80,000.00 | +500.00 | +0.63% | 2.93K | $427.29M |
600665Tande Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 3.36+1.51% | CNY 3.36 | +0.05 | +1.51% | 13.20M | $427.26M |
300329Hailun Piano Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 11.95+5.66% | CNY 11.95 | +0.64 | +5.66% | 6.06M | $427.25M |
E3BWee Hur Holdings Ltd.SGD 0.6000+0.84% | SGD 0.6000 | +0.01 | +0.84% | 1.56M | $427.06M |
TTGTT Electronics plcGBp 180.60-0.33% | GBp 180.60 | -0.60 | -0.33% | 271.21K | $427.04M |
INDIQUBEIndiqube Spaces LimitedINR 187.96-1.95% | INR 187.96 | -3.74 | -1.95% | 65.46K | $427.00M |
002748Jiangxi Selon Industrial Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 13.10+9.99% | CNY 13.10 | +1.19 | +9.99% | 13.59M | $426.99M |
HFGHelloFresh SE€2.82+6.17% | €2.82 | +0.16 | +6.17% | 446.47K | $426.96M |
300804Yingde Greatchem Chemicals Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 45.14+0.27% | CNY 45.14 | +0.12 | +0.27% | 2.29M | $426.93M |
RLGTRadiant Logistics, Inc.$9.09+0.17% | $9.09 | +0.02 | +0.17% | 19.11K | $426.57M |
COFFEE_BCoffee Stain Group AB Class BSEK 19.10-0.85% | SEK 19.10 | -0.16 | -0.85% | 396.85K | $426.57M |
600419Xinjiang Terun Dairy Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 9.06+0.11% | CNY 9.06 | +0.01 | +0.11% | 3.78M | $426.55M |
002879Chang Lan Technology Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 15.95+0.38% | CNY 15.95 | +0.06 | +0.38% | 5.65M | $426.52M |
050890SOLiD Inc.KRW 9,080.00-4.92% | KRW 9,080.00 | -470.00 | -4.92% | 1.17M | $426.51M |
300940Shenzhen Australis Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 12.75-0.55% | CNY 12.75 | -0.07 | -0.55% | 3.86M | $426.38M |
BTS_BBTS Group AB Class BSEK 224.00+1.13% | SEK 224.00 | +2.50 | +1.13% | 7.64K | $426.20M |
002542China Zhonghua Geotechnical Engineering Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 1.60+1.27% | CNY 1.60 | +0.02 | +1.27% | 9.69M | $426.17M |
STMStabilus SE€15.56+0.65% | €15.56 | +0.10 | +0.65% | 12.77K | $426.04M |
5702Daiki Aluminium Industry Co., Ltd.¥1,673.00+0.30% | ¥1,673.00 | +5.00 | +0.30% | 175.40K | $425.82M |
ARYTAryt Industries Ltd.ILA 1,272.00-1.09% | ILA 1,272.00 | -14.00 | -1.09% | 700.91K | $425.60M |
603628Clenergy Technology Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 10.39-0.57% | CNY 10.39 | -0.06 | -0.57% | 5.41M | $425.60M |