603628Clenergy Technology Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 10.39-0.57% | CNY 10.39 | -0.06 | -0.57% | 5.41M | $425.60M |
001379Shandong Tengda Fasten Tech Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 15.83+0.96% | CNY 15.83 | +0.15 | +0.96% | 1.52M | $425.59M |
0301SANVO Fine Chemicals Group LimitedHKD 7.29+2.68% | HKD 7.29 | +0.19 | +2.68% | 1.97M | $425.52M |
1909Longchen Paper & Packaging Co. Ltd.TWD 10.250.00% | TWD 10.25 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 1.55M | $425.51M |
7128UNISOL Holdings Corporation¥3,005.00+3.41% | ¥3,005.00 | +99.00 | +3.41% | 119.90K | $425.46M |
100840SNTEnergy Co., Ltd.KRW 30,000.00-2.60% | KRW 30,000.00 | -800.00 | -2.60% | 121.68K | $425.45M |
301585Zhejiang Lanyu Digital Technology Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 27.50+0.44% | CNY 27.50 | +0.12 | +0.44% | 638.69K | $425.36M |
9274KPP GROUP HOLDINGS CO.,LTD.¥1,121.00+1.36% | ¥1,121.00 | +15.00 | +1.36% | 284.10K | $425.24M |
301575Jiangxi Avonflow HVAC Tech Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 23.20-1.11% | CNY 23.20 | -0.26 | -1.11% | 2.03M | $425.22M |
002753Shanxi Yongdong Chemistry Industry Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.74+1.51% | CNY 6.74 | +0.10 | +1.51% | 4.91M | $425.20M |
CYHCommunity Health Systems, Inc.$3.04+3.94% | $3.04 | +0.12 | +3.94% | 968.37K | $425.14M |
300575Jiangsu Flag Chemical Industry Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.05+0.67% | CNY 6.05 | +0.04 | +0.67% | 9.35M | $425.00M |
ACTGAcacia Research Corporation$4.38+0.81% | $4.38 | +0.04 | +0.81% | 42.62K | $424.99M |
688280Jing-Jin Electric Technologies Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 4.820.00% | CNY 4.82 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 10.47M | $424.97M |
AMXAmex Gold Mining Inc.CAD 3.80-2.56% | CAD 3.80 | -0.10 | -2.56% | 140.31K | $424.93M |
MZHNanofilm Technologies International Ltd.SGD 0.7950-4.79% | SGD 0.7950 | -0.04 | -4.79% | 4.18M | $424.91M |
301079Shaoyang Victor Hydraulics Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 26.72+1.91% | CNY 26.72 | +0.50 | +1.91% | 3.75M | $424.80M |
300266Xingyuan Environment Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 1.850.00% | CNY 1.85 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 16.49M | $424.67M |
FXPOFerrexpo plcGBp 30.68-1.03% | GBp 30.68 | -0.32 | -1.03% | 461.60K | $424.65M |
002350Nexen Tire CorpKRW 5,770.00+1.94% | KRW 5,770.00 | +110.00 | +1.94% | 149.75K | $424.64M |
7204Perfect Presentation for Commercial Services Co.SAR 4.78-1.24% | SAR 4.78 | -0.06 | -1.24% | 1.35M | $424.58M |
LCCPROJECTLCC Projects LimitedINR 137.86-1.63% | INR 137.86 | -2.28 | -1.63% | 267.57K | $424.58M |
ARDYZARD Grup Bilisim Teknolojileri AS₺64.20-3.17% | ₺64.20 | -2.10 | -3.17% | 2.94M | $424.56M |
002363Shandong Longji Machinery Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.90+1.02% | CNY 6.90 | +0.07 | +1.02% | 4.93M | $424.53M |
2731Lion Travel Service Co., Ltd.TWD 143.50-1.37% | TWD 143.50 | -2.00 | -1.37% | 226.95K | $424.35M |
000890Jiangsu Fasten Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.91+2.07% | CNY 6.91 | +0.14 | +2.07% | 14.40M | $424.25M |
002186China Quanjude (Group) Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 9.52+2.37% | CNY 9.52 | +0.22 | +2.37% | 5.99M | $424.24M |
3990Midea Real Estate Holding LimitedHKD 2.320.00% | HKD 2.32 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 343.40K | $424.23M |
CORE_ACorem Property Group AB Class ASEK 3.20-1.84% | SEK 3.20 | -0.06 | -1.84% | 2.85K | $424.16M |
4240AFG International CompanySAR 14.09+1.37% | SAR 14.09 | +0.19 | +1.37% | 405.13K | $424.07M |
CALCaleres, Inc.$12.31+0.90% | $12.31 | +0.11 | +0.90% | 70.40K | $424.07M |
2617Taiwan Navigation Co., Ltd.TWD 32.55+0.15% | TWD 32.55 | +0.05 | +0.15% | 1.15M | $424.05M |
CBANColony Bankcorp, Inc.$19.92-0.43% | $19.92 | -0.09 | -0.43% | 22.83K | $423.99M |
301125Nanjing Toua Hardware & Tools Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 14.20-0.84% | CNY 14.20 | -0.12 | -0.84% | 4.22M | $423.90M |
LIVELiving REIT plcGBp 70.00+0.43% | GBp 70.00 | +0.30 | +0.43% | 2.19M | $423.83M |
000715Zhongxing Shenyang Commercial Building Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 5.78+10.10% | CNY 5.78 | +0.53 | +10.10% | 27.58M | $423.83M |
688285China Railway High-speed Electrification Equipment Corporation Limited Class ACNY 7.64+1.33% | CNY 7.64 | +0.10 | +1.33% | 2.47M | $423.82M |
IELIDP Education Ltd.AUD 2.20+0.46% | AUD 2.20 | +0.01 | +0.46% | 1.76M | $423.82M |
300966Hubei Goto Biopharm Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 24.60-0.04% | CNY 24.60 | -0.01 | -0.04% | 1.57M | $423.80M |
001530DI DONG-IL CorporationKRW 27,200.00-0.91% | KRW 27,200.00 | -250.00 | -0.91% | 32.36K | $423.59M |
TMSTeamshares Inc.$5.73-9.41% | $5.73 | -0.60 | -9.41% | 6.20K | $423.59M |
002863Zhejiang Jinfei Kaida Wheel Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 4.79+1.27% | CNY 4.79 | +0.06 | +1.27% | 7.86M | $423.58M |
BFFBFF Bank SpA€2.03+0.80% | €2.03 | +0.02 | +0.80% | 3.31M | $423.41M |
ISGYOIs Gayrimenkul Yatirim Ortakligi A.S.₺21.86-1.62% | ₺21.86 | -0.36 | -1.62% | 749.56K | $423.30M |
001296Chongqing Changjiang River Moulding Material (Group) Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 19.12+0.95% | CNY 19.12 | +0.18 | +0.95% | 1.80M | $423.27M |
600844Danhua Chemical Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 3.22+2.22% | CNY 3.22 | +0.07 | +2.22% | 29.88M | $422.98M |
NGSNatural Gas Services Group, Inc.$32.84-0.18% | $32.84 | -0.06 | -0.18% | 16.20K | $422.87M |
300051Lians Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 7.71+1.31% | CNY 7.71 | +0.10 | +1.31% | 9.60M | $422.71M |
300977Shenzhen Ridge Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 19.17+3.01% | CNY 19.17 | +0.56 | +3.01% | 3.51M | $422.61M |