7717V-Technology Co., Ltd.¥6,670.00-3.75% | ¥6,670.00 | -260.00 | -3.75% | 256.10K | $422.36M |
ACCOACCO Brands Corporation$4.57+0.66% | $4.57 | +0.03 | +0.66% | 258.26K | $422.31M |
NFGNext 15 Group plcGBp 318.00+1.76% | GBp 318.00 | +5.50 | +1.76% | 395.13K | $422.30M |
DIPLDiplomat Holdings LtdILA 4,465.00+1.99% | ILA 4,465.00 | +87.00 | +1.99% | 9.96K | $422.13M |
1852Asanuma Corporation¥849.00+1.31% | ¥849.00 | +11.00 | +1.31% | 352.90K | $421.91M |
002659Beijing Kaiwen Education Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 4.79+1.48% | CNY 4.79 | +0.07 | +1.48% | 14.23M | $421.83M |
1799Daiichi Kensetsu Corporation¥3,340.00+1.37% | ¥3,340.00 | +45.00 | +1.37% | 16.90K | $421.83M |
ANIM3Anima Holding SABRL 5.21-1.51% | BRL 5.21 | -0.08 | -1.51% | 13.45M | $421.73M |
301255Zhejiang Tongli Transmission Technology Co Ltd. Class ACNY 18.510.00% | CNY 18.51 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 1.24M | $421.17M |
300845Zhengzhou Jiean Hi-tech Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 14.48+5.62% | CNY 14.48 | +0.77 | +5.62% | 7.01M | $421.15M |
126340VINATECH CO,. LTD.KRW 78,600.00-2.72% | KRW 78,600.00 | -2,200.00 | -2.72% | — | $421.09M |
7606UNITED ARROWS LTD.¥2,450.00+1.53% | ¥2,450.00 | +37.00 | +1.53% | 179.80K | $421.04M |
219130TigerElec Co., Ltd.KRW 92,500.00+3.35% | KRW 92,500.00 | +3,000.00 | +3.35% | — | $421.02M |
CBANColony Bankcorp, Inc.$19.84-0.81% | $19.84 | -0.16 | -0.81% | 33.21K | $420.92M |
BBKPPT Bank KB Indonesia Tbk Class BIDR 41.00+2.50% | IDR 41.00 | +1.00 | +2.50% | 23.99M | $420.87M |
BTPSPT Bank BTPN Syariah TbkIDR 990.00+1.54% | IDR 990.00 | +15.00 | +1.54% | 4.94M | $420.51M |
6574Convano, Inc.¥133.00+1.53% | ¥133.00 | +2.00 | +1.53% | 1.09M | $420.39M |
603201Changshu Tongrun Auto Accessory Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 15.04+0.27% | CNY 15.04 | +0.04 | +0.27% | 2.10M | $420.36M |
1921Tomoe Corporation¥1,815.00-8.61% | ¥1,815.00 | -171.00 | -8.61% | 16.90K | $420.15M |
6886183onedata Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 25.28-1.02% | CNY 25.28 | -0.26 | -1.02% | 1.68M | $419.85M |
AOJ_BBrdr A & O Johansen A/S Class BDKK 102.20+1.19% | DKK 102.20 | +1.20 | +1.19% | 28.74K | $419.85M |
2608Kerry TJ Logistics Co., Ltd.TWD 28.85+0.35% | TWD 28.85 | +0.10 | +0.35% | 254.80K | $419.80M |
600530Shanghai Jiaoda Onlly Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 3.60-1.37% | CNY 3.60 | -0.05 | -1.37% | 2.71M | $419.75M |
KFIIK&F Growth Acquisition Corp. II Class A$10.690.00% | $10.69 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 3 | $419.65M |
002864Shaanxi Panlong Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 20.720.00% | CNY 20.72 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 2.10M | $419.64M |
000668Rongfeng Holding Group Co. Ltd Class ACNY 20.56+10.01% | CNY 20.56 | +1.87 | +10.01% | 899.70K | $419.60M |
FOSLFossil Group, Inc.$7.13-0.28% | $7.13 | -0.02 | -0.28% | 483.03K | $419.58M |
6190Wonderful Hi-Tech Co., Ltd.TWD 73.90-2.38% | TWD 73.90 | -1.80 | -2.38% | 1.81M | $419.57M |
YOUYouGov plcGBp 306.40+13.73% | GBp 306.40 | +37.00 | +13.73% | 2.90M | $419.40M |
TMSTeamshares Inc.$5.67-10.33% | $5.67 | -0.65 | -10.33% | 17.44K | $419.30M |
300056Xiamen Zhongchuang Environmental Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 7.31+0.41% | CNY 7.31 | +0.03 | +0.41% | 5.79M | $419.22M |
688589Leaguer (Shenzhen) Microelectronics Corp. Class ACNY 19.30-0.05% | CNY 19.30 | -0.01 | -0.05% | 2.29M | $419.20M |
300653Yantai Zhenghai Bio-Tech Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 15.62+0.19% | CNY 15.62 | +0.03 | +0.19% | 1.84M | $419.19M |
9963Transtech Optelecom Science Holdings LimitedHKD 8.40-1.18% | HKD 8.40 | -0.10 | -1.18% | 99.00K | $419.17M |
2108Nippon Beet Sugar Manufacturing Co., Ltd.¥1,825.00-0.65% | ¥1,825.00 | -12.00 | -0.65% | 120.60K | $419.16M |
TCPLPACKTCPL Packaging LimitedINR 4,361.70-1.25% | INR 4,361.70 | -55.30 | -1.25% | 9.11K | $419.15M |
600560Beijing AriTime Intelligent Control Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 12.07-3.67% | CNY 12.07 | -0.46 | -3.67% | 15.09M | $418.60M |
3151Vital KSK Holdings, Inc.¥1,512.00+2.44% | ¥1,512.00 | +36.00 | +2.44% | 88.80K | $418.60M |
SHAREINDIAShare India Securities LtdINR 195.23+6.74% | INR 195.23 | +12.32 | +6.74% | 2.76M | $418.35M |
TATTTAT Technologies Ltd.$32.24-1.75% | $32.24 | -0.58 | -1.75% | 61.96K | $418.28M |
600735Shandong Hiking International Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.42-1.68% | CNY 6.42 | -0.11 | -1.68% | 3.95M | $418.25M |
AVANTELAvantel LimitedINR 150.61-0.11% | INR 150.61 | -0.16 | -0.11% | 736.70K | $418.15M |
603188Jiangsu Yabang Dyestuff Co Ltd Class ACNY 5.46+10.08% | CNY 5.46 | +0.50 | +10.08% | 31.41M | $418.13M |
LBRALibra Insurance Co. Ltd.ILA 2,942.00+3.45% | ILA 2,942.00 | +98.00 | +3.45% | 132.13K | $418.13M |
600156Hunan Huasheng Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 7.18+3.16% | CNY 7.18 | +0.22 | +3.16% | 16.38M | $418.07M |
300281Guangdong Jinming Machinery Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.95+4.04% | CNY 6.95 | +0.27 | +4.04% | 10.42M | $418.03M |
1489GC Construction Holdings LimitedHKD 3.28-0.15% | HKD 3.28 | -0.00 | -0.15% | 380.00K | $417.84M |
6202Holtek Semiconductor Inc.TWD 56.20-3.10% | TWD 56.20 | -1.80 | -3.10% | 1.38M | $417.81M |
PRISMAPrisma Properties ABSEK 25.600.00% | SEK 25.60 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 52.75K | $417.81M |
2393Nippon Care Supply Co., Ltd.¥4,390.00+2.21% | ¥4,390.00 | +95.00 | +2.21% | 10.50K | $417.80M |