DHANUKADhanuka Agritech LimitedINR 866.70+1.70% | INR 866.70 | +14.50 | +1.70% | 23.72K | $397.67M |
EASTEastnine ABSEK 41.15+0.37% | SEK 41.15 | +0.15 | +0.37% | 69.09K | $397.67M |
300365Beijing Forever Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 4.53+0.67% | CNY 4.53 | +0.03 | +0.67% | 12.90M | $397.66M |
ISTRInvestar Holding Corp$28.85-0.72% | $28.85 | -0.21 | -0.72% | 73.57K | $397.47M |
7887Pentapro Materials, Inc.TWD 151.50+1.00% | TWD 151.50 | +1.50 | +1.00% | 14.50K | $397.32M |
1536Hota Industrial Manufacturing Co., Ltd.TWD 45.15+0.33% | TWD 45.15 | +0.15 | +0.33% | 58.14K | $397.30M |
ACTAduro Clean Technologies IncCAD 14.80-6.92% | CAD 14.80 | -1.10 | -6.92% | 22.06K | $397.28M |
AGYAllergy Therapeutics plcGBp 4.750.00% | GBp 4.75 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 187.17K | $397.23M |
300631Jiangsu Jiuwu Hi-Tech Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 21.09-0.85% | CNY 21.09 | -0.18 | -0.85% | 1.87M | $397.22M |
BOEBoss Energy LimitedAUD 1.250.00% | AUD 1.25 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 3.51M | $397.20M |
MAGNMagnera Corporation$11.090.00% | $11.09 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 467.69K | $397.02M |
1707Grape King Bio Ltd.TWD 86.50+0.46% | TWD 86.50 | +0.40 | +0.46% | 18.18K | $396.95M |
000790Chengdu Huasun Technology Group Inc., Ltd. Class ACNY 4.29+0.70% | CNY 4.29 | +0.03 | +0.70% | 28.14M | $396.91M |
TRUALTTrualt Bioenergy LimitedINR 447.20+0.89% | INR 447.20 | +3.95 | +0.89% | 104.97K | $396.82M |
9511Okinawa Electric Power Co., Inc.¥1,161.00-0.85% | ¥1,161.00 | -10.00 | -0.85% | 26.70K | $396.76M |
688468Chemclin Diagnostics Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.58-0.60% | CNY 6.58 | -0.04 | -0.60% | 3.94M | $396.65M |
002888HiVi Acoustics Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 18.20+1.22% | CNY 18.20 | +0.22 | +1.22% | 2.10M | $396.55M |
63MOONS63 Moons Technologies Ltd.INR 904.40+9.76% | INR 904.40 | +80.40 | +9.76% | 1.68M | $396.47M |
CGLCastelnau Group LimitedGBp 90.000.00% | GBp 90.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 755 | $396.39M |
GFUZGeneral Fusion Group Ltd.$7.46-6.75% | $7.46 | -0.54 | -6.75% | 413.78K | $396.37M |
002576Jiangsu Tongda Power Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 15.29-4.85% | CNY 15.29 | -0.78 | -4.85% | 15.86M | $396.33M |
025540Korea Electric Terminal Co., Ltd.KRW 53,900.00+2.86% | KRW 53,900.00 | +1,500.00 | +2.86% | 5.76K | $396.19M |
8935FJ NEXT HOLDINGS CO. LTD.¥1,926.00-0.62% | ¥1,926.00 | -12.00 | -0.62% | 9.60K | $396.17M |
TMASPT Temas TbkIDR 122.00-1.61% | IDR 122.00 | -2.00 | -1.61% | 3.12M | $396.17M |
301097Ningbo Tianyi Medical Appliance Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 32.84+0.55% | CNY 32.84 | +0.18 | +0.55% | 778.26K | $396.09M |
BAMIBlue Ant Media CorporationCAD 5.43-1.27% | CAD 5.43 | -0.07 | -1.27% | 13.10K | $395.99M |
ACQAutoCanada Inc.CAD 24.59-0.04% | CAD 24.59 | -0.01 | -0.04% | 12.63K | $395.73M |
4916PARPRO CorporationTWD 101.50+1.50% | TWD 101.50 | +1.50 | +1.50% | 126.61K | $395.66M |
000609Beijing Zodi Investment Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 8.43-4.75% | CNY 8.43 | -0.42 | -4.75% | 4.98M | $395.63M |
RDSRadisson Mining Resources Inc.CAD 1.07-3.60% | CAD 1.07 | -0.04 | -3.60% | 473.24K | $395.59M |
0405Yuexiu Real Estate Investment TrustHKD 0.5600-0.88% | HKD 0.5600 | -0.00 | -0.88% | 3.96M | $395.59M |
688511Sichuan Tianwei Electronic Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 19.57-1.21% | CNY 19.57 | -0.24 | -1.21% | 2.34M | $395.58M |
603779Wei Long Grape Wine Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 8.12+1.63% | CNY 8.12 | +0.13 | +1.63% | 18.50M | $395.56M |
COCKERILLJohn Cockerill India LimitedINR 7,766.50+1.16% | INR 7,766.50 | +89.00 | +1.16% | 2.29K | $395.54M |
CINTCI&T, Inc. Class A$3.09-0.64% | $3.09 | -0.02 | -0.64% | 55.77K | $395.49M |
CPICapita plcGBp 276.00+10.40% | GBp 276.00 | +26.00 | +10.40% | 334 | $395.45M |
AHLUCONTAhluwalia Contracts (India) LimitedINR 565.20+0.54% | INR 565.20 | +3.05 | +0.54% | 22.53K | $395.43M |
301287Jiangsu Kangliyuan Sports Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 40.14+0.60% | CNY 40.14 | +0.24 | +0.60% | 1.27M | $395.22M |
2170Link and Motivation Inc.¥594.00-1.16% | ¥594.00 | -7.00 | -1.16% | 71.10K | $395.21M |
KOFKaufman & Broad SA€18.68+0.97% | €18.68 | +0.18 | +0.97% | 49.39K | $395.20M |
301633Wuhan Guide Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 59.87-0.23% | CNY 59.87 | -0.14 | -0.23% | 995.06K | $395.18M |
CARLCarlsmed, Inc.$14.47-2.10% | $14.47 | -0.31 | -2.10% | 48.41K | $395.07M |
BLUBlu Label Unlimited Group LtdZAc 745.00+2.90% | ZAc 745.00 | +21.00 | +2.90% | 2.58M | $395.05M |
605155Zhejiang Xidamen New Material Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 14.10+1.59% | CNY 14.10 | +0.22 | +1.59% | 2.11M | $395.02M |
1945Tokyo Energy & Systems Inc.¥2,090.00+0.97% | ¥2,090.00 | +20.00 | +0.97% | 48.90K | $394.94M |
8167RETAIL PARTNERS CO., LTD.¥1,421.00-1.73% | ¥1,421.00 | -25.00 | -1.73% | 9.10K | $394.90M |
AARTIDRUGSAarti Drugs LimitedINR 410.05-0.86% | INR 410.05 | -3.55 | -0.86% | 74.62K | $394.89M |
FCBMFirst Carolina Financial Services, Inc.$12.71-0.70% | $12.71 | -0.09 | -0.70% | 100.39K | $394.89M |
KOLTEPATILKolte-Patil Developers LimitedINR 427.75+0.48% | INR 427.75 | +2.05 | +0.48% | 416.13K | $394.85M |
9860ADICON Holdings LimitedHKD 4.47+4.81% | HKD 4.47 | +0.21 | +4.81% | 181.50K | $394.67M |