BDXGSH Corporation LimitedSGD 0.1950-0.51% | SGD 0.1950 | -0.00 | -0.51% | 98.80K | $370.54M |
ORNOrion Group Holdings, Inc.$9.15+0.33% | $9.15 | +0.03 | +0.33% | 397.35K | $370.53M |
600992Guizhou Wire Rope Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 9.87-2.47% | CNY 9.87 | -0.25 | -2.47% | 3.91M | $370.51M |
5121FUJIKURA COMPOSITES Inc.¥3,050.00-1.13% | ¥3,050.00 | -35.00 | -1.13% | 66.80K | $370.51M |
OCLObjective Corporation LimitedAUD 5.79+4.32% | AUD 5.79 | +0.24 | +4.32% | 275.05K | $370.37M |
2053CHUBU SHIRYO CO., LTD.¥1,955.00+0.10% | ¥1,955.00 | +2.00 | +0.10% | 50.30K | $370.36M |
002890Shandong Hongyu Precision Machinery Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 13.99-4.11% | CNY 13.99 | -0.60 | -4.11% | 1.36M | $370.24M |
CYBRPT ITSEC Asia TbkIDR 490.000.00% | IDR 490.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 30.09M | $370.12M |
000909Soyea Technology Co., Ltd Class ACNY 5.64-0.35% | CNY 5.64 | -0.02 | -0.35% | 3.23M | $370.09M |
3905Datasection, Inc.¥1,450.00-5.29% | ¥1,450.00 | -81.00 | -5.29% | 4.04M | $370.06M |
3182Oisix Inc.¥1,645.00-0.42% | ¥1,645.00 | -7.00 | -0.42% | 61.20K | $369.98M |
601010Wenfeng Great World Chain Development Corporation Class ACNY 1.380.00% | CNY 1.38 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 7.19M | $369.97M |
6829Chenfull Precision Co., Ltd.TWD 201.000.00% | TWD 201.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 288.14K | $369.92M |
300173Funeng Oriental Equipment Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 3.31-1.78% | CNY 3.31 | -0.06 | -1.78% | 4.87M | $369.87M |
VIB3Villeroy & Boch AG Pref€12.40-0.80% | €12.40 | -0.10 | -0.80% | 3.49K | $369.62M |
4532Rechi Precision Co. Ltd.TWD 24.10-0.62% | TWD 24.10 | -0.15 | -0.62% | 1.07M | $369.57M |
BRCBBlack Rock Coffee Bar, Inc. Class A$7.38+2.50% | $7.38 | +0.18 | +2.50% | 248.09K | $369.54M |
300554NanJing Sanchao Advanced Materials Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 20.68-4.48% | CNY 20.68 | -0.97 | -4.48% | 2.50M | $369.37M |
001319Winstech Precision Holding Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 20.03-2.48% | CNY 20.03 | -0.51 | -2.48% | 1.34M | $369.32M |
1D0Kimly Ltd.SGD 0.3700-2.63% | SGD 0.3700 | -0.01 | -2.63% | 676.00K | $369.24M |
301032Zhejiang Xinchai Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 9.94-3.02% | CNY 9.94 | -0.31 | -3.02% | 3.46M | $369.21M |
7280Mitsuba Corporation¥1,291.00+0.08% | ¥1,291.00 | +1.00 | +0.08% | 85.70K | $369.21M |
383310ECOPRO HN Co. Ltd.KRW 24,250.00+1.89% | KRW 24,250.00 | +450.00 | +1.89% | 139.75K | $369.18M |
300786Qingdao Guolin Technology Group Co., Ltd.CNY 12.87-4.17% | CNY 12.87 | -0.56 | -4.17% | 5.33M | $369.17M |
4832JFE Systems, Inc.¥1,862.00+0.05% | ¥1,862.00 | +1.00 | +0.05% | 12.70K | $369.09M |
603326Nanjing OLO Home Furnishing Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 7.41-4.26% | CNY 7.41 | -0.33 | -4.26% | 5.31M | $369.03M |
247AAi ROBOTICS INC.¥875.00-2.67% | ¥875.00 | -24.00 | -2.67% | 901.40K | $368.95M |
ZIL2ElringKlinger AG€5.18-0.38% | €5.18 | -0.02 | -0.38% | 17.56K | $368.94M |
5GDSunpower Group Ltd.SGD 0.5700-0.87% | SGD 0.5700 | -0.01 | -0.87% | 369.90K | $368.94M |
NWFLNorwood Financial Corp.$33.83-0.35% | $33.83 | -0.12 | -0.35% | 45.84K | $368.82M |
3252JINUSHI Co.,Ltd.¥2,702.00-0.18% | ¥2,702.00 | -5.00 | -0.18% | 101.00K | $368.67M |
4989LCY Technology Corp.TWD 69.70+1.60% | TWD 69.70 | +1.10 | +1.60% | 8.05M | $368.66M |
2972SANKEI REAL ESTATE Inc.¥125,100.00+0.08% | ¥125,100.00 | +100.00 | +0.08% | 3.88K | $368.66M |
KBLK-Bro Linen Inc.CAD 40.88-0.05% | CAD 40.88 | -0.02 | -0.05% | 4.23K | $368.55M |
300268Joyvio Food Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 11.20-2.52% | CNY 11.20 | -0.29 | -2.52% | 4.11M | $368.49M |
RAYMONDLSLRaymond Lifestyle LimitedINR 573.90-0.18% | INR 573.90 | -1.05 | -0.18% | 321.37K | $368.46M |
HABAHamborner REIT AG€4.10+1.36% | €4.10 | +0.05 | +1.36% | 10.25K | $368.45M |
SDHISiddhi Acquisition Corp. Class A$10.57+0.19% | $10.57 | +0.02 | +0.19% | 350 | $368.24M |
FDMMFreedom Metals Acquisition Corp. Class A$9.82-0.10% | $9.82 | -0.01 | -0.10% | 15.53K | $368.17M |
3763Pro-Ship Incorporated¥2,067.00+1.57% | ¥2,067.00 | +32.00 | +1.57% | 73.80K | $368.03M |
058650SeAH Holdings CorporationKRW 126,800.00+0.88% | KRW 126,800.00 | +1,100.00 | +0.88% | 238 | $368.00M |
600232Zhejiang Golden Eagle Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 6.62-4.06% | CNY 6.62 | -0.28 | -4.06% | 8.18M | $367.98M |
4925JMicron Technology CorporationTWD 140.50-1.06% | TWD 140.50 | -1.50 | -1.06% | 321.45K | $367.92M |
XIIICHURCHILL CAPITAL CORPORATION XIII$10.22-0.10% | $10.22 | -0.01 | -0.10% | 130.14K | $367.92M |
603880Jiangsu Nanfang Medical Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 8.29-2.70% | CNY 8.29 | -0.23 | -2.70% | 4.83M | $367.87M |
300876Guangdong Modern High-Tech Fiber Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 15.42-4.81% | CNY 15.42 | -0.78 | -4.81% | 3.40M | $367.84M |
BAJAJELECBajaj Electricals LimitedINR 305.40+0.78% | INR 305.40 | +2.35 | +0.78% | 37.80K | $367.80M |
399720GAONCHIPS Co., Ltd.KRW 40,350.00-3.58% | KRW 40,350.00 | -1,500.00 | -3.58% | 88.16K | $367.75M |
6905Cosel Co., Ltd.¥1,468.00+3.67% | ¥1,468.00 | +52.00 | +3.67% | 273.40K | $367.74M |
101160Worldex Industry & Trading Co., Ltd.KRW 28,500.00-5.16% | KRW 28,500.00 | -1,550.00 | -5.16% | 78.76K | $367.65M |