REFEXRefex Industries LimitedINR 266.40+5.71% | INR 266.40 | +14.40 | +5.71% | 1.36M | $364.23M |
VGZVista Gold Corp.$2.50-3.67% | $2.50 | -0.09 | -3.67% | 1.07M | $364.20M |
PREPrenetics Global Limited Class A$20.86-1.93% | $20.86 | -0.41 | -1.93% | 44.76K | $364.13M |
2370Middle East Specialized Cables Co.SAR 33.50-2.16% | SAR 33.50 | -0.74 | -2.16% | 685.73K | $364.11M |
603536Shandong Huifa Foodstuff Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 9.84-4.47% | CNY 9.84 | -0.46 | -4.47% | 7.19M | $364.11M |
8436TCI Co., Ltd.TWD 101.50+0.50% | TWD 101.50 | +0.50 | +0.50% | 356.98K | $363.94M |
301388Xinling Electrical Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 23.73-4.47% | CNY 23.73 | -1.11 | -4.47% | 1.14M | $363.92M |
688455KENGIC Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 16.34-3.48% | CNY 16.34 | -0.59 | -3.48% | 1.54M | $363.89M |
CVXCarvolix€5.20-0.38% | €5.20 | -0.02 | -0.38% | 10.02K | $363.88M |
LUXINDLux Industries Ltd.INR 1,165.40+1.16% | INR 1,165.40 | +13.40 | +1.16% | 16.53K | $363.71M |
019170Shinpoong Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.KRW 9,470.00-0.94% | KRW 9,470.00 | -90.00 | -0.94% | 298.42K | $363.71M |
TACHTitan Acquisition Corp Class A$10.540.00% | $10.54 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 28.20K | $363.63M |
GHXIGores Holdings XI, Inc. Class A$10.010.00% | $10.01 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 6 | $363.57M |
603331Zhejiang Baida Precision Manufacturing Corp. Class ACNY 11.74-2.73% | CNY 11.74 | -0.33 | -2.73% | 2.54M | $363.50M |
603079Zhejiang Shengda Bio-Pharm Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 12.67-2.54% | CNY 12.67 | -0.33 | -2.54% | 2.45M | $363.45M |
1569Bin Chuan Enterprise Co., Ltd.TWD 83.90+3.58% | TWD 83.90 | +2.90 | +3.58% | 25.10M | $363.42M |
5LYMarco Polo Marine Ltd.SGD 0.11900.00% | SGD 0.1190 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 6.43M | $363.39M |
CAPDCapital LimitedGBp 122.00+0.41% | GBp 122.00 | +0.50 | +0.41% | 103.72K | $363.35M |
PRTCPureTech Health PLCGBp 113.66+1.66% | GBp 113.66 | +1.86 | +1.66% | 265.31K | $363.20M |
000838CASIN Real Estate Development Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 2.13-3.62% | CNY 2.13 | -0.08 | -3.62% | 20.25M | $362.94M |
603321Zhejiang Meilun Elevator Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.83-2.15% | CNY 6.83 | -0.15 | -2.15% | 5.23M | $362.88M |
3040Soliton Systems K.K.¥3,185.00+2.58% | ¥3,185.00 | +80.00 | +2.58% | 396.90K | $362.87M |
2207MEITO CO. LTD.¥3,535.00+0.14% | ¥3,535.00 | +5.00 | +0.14% | 33.20K | $362.87M |
3209Alltek Technology Corp.TWD 47.70+1.06% | TWD 47.70 | +0.50 | +1.06% | 1.31M | $362.86M |
358570GI Innovation, Inc.KRW 7,720.00+1.71% | KRW 7,720.00 | +130.00 | +1.71% | 213.04K | $362.85M |
300800Lihe Technology (Hunan) Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 10.10-2.88% | CNY 10.10 | -0.30 | -2.88% | 2.27M | $362.85M |
6706Fittech Co., Ltd.TWD 153.50+3.37% | TWD 153.50 | +5.00 | +3.37% | 3.04M | $362.82M |
3496AZOOM CO.,LTD¥4,725.00+1.07% | ¥4,725.00 | +50.00 | +1.07% | 52.80K | $362.80M |
301314Zhuhai Kles Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 46.780.00% | CNY 46.78 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 1.42M | $362.77M |
688178Nanjing Wondux Environmental Protection Technology Corp., Ltd. Class ACNY 29.32+2.63% | CNY 29.32 | +0.75 | +2.63% | 1.25M | $362.75M |
NTECHStockholm Nordtech Group ABSEK 71.30+2.22% | SEK 71.30 | +1.55 | +2.22% | 6.26K | $362.66M |
600537EGing Photovoltaic Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 2.01-1.95% | CNY 2.01 | -0.04 | -1.95% | 13.30M | $362.49M |
300103Dagang Holding Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 7.39-3.27% | CNY 7.39 | -0.25 | -3.27% | 4.85M | $362.47M |
MIRMirrabooka Investments LtdAUD 2.320.00% | AUD 2.32 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 186.22K | $362.45M |
368AKitazato Corporation¥1,419.00-1.11% | ¥1,419.00 | -16.00 | -1.11% | 45.30K | $362.42M |
000911Guangxi Rural Investment Sugar Industry Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 5.56-8.25% | CNY 5.56 | -0.50 | -8.25% | 16.86M | $362.39M |
BOEBoss Energy LimitedAUD 1.25-0.40% | AUD 1.25 | -0.00 | -0.40% | 6.16M | $362.24M |
STEAMHOUSESteamhouse India LimitedINR 126.09+1.47% | INR 126.09 | +1.83 | +1.47% | 2.65M | $362.17M |
0989China Changbaishan International Holdings LimitedHKD 0.5250-0.94% | HKD 0.5250 | -0.01 | -0.94% | 50.00K | $362.04M |
603787Jiangsu Xinri E-Vehicle Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 10.23-2.85% | CNY 10.23 | -0.30 | -2.85% | 3.01M | $362.01M |
300165Jiangsu Skyray Instrument Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 4.70-3.89% | CNY 4.70 | -0.19 | -3.89% | 8.18M | $361.96M |
2790NAFCO Co., Ltd.¥2,023.00+0.80% | ¥2,023.00 | +16.00 | +0.80% | 3.00K | $361.95M |
301239Bright Eye Hospital Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 30.88-1.09% | CNY 30.88 | -0.34 | -1.09% | 929.27K | $361.94M |
079940Gabia, Inc.KRW 38,750.00+2.11% | KRW 38,750.00 | +800.00 | +2.11% | 5.40K | $361.91M |
HEIM_PREFHeimstaden AB Pref Registered ShsSEK 19.000.00% | SEK 19.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 226.05K | $361.84M |
1476Financial Street Securities Co., Limited Class HHKD 1.090.00% | HKD 1.09 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 16.00K | $361.63M |
300565Shenzhen Kexin Communication Technologies Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 9.38-3.20% | CNY 9.38 | -0.31 | -3.20% | 5.61M | $361.45M |
5243note inc.¥2,874.00-2.48% | ¥2,874.00 | -73.00 | -2.48% | 573.60K | $361.31M |
600661Shanghai Xinnanyang Only Education & Technology Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 9.32+0.11% | CNY 9.32 | +0.01 | +0.11% | 9.56M | $361.30M |