PLTpoLight ASANOK 16.40+3.54% | NOK 16.40 | +0.56 | +3.54% | 614.01K | $356.89M |
GWAGWA Group LimitedAUD 1.98-1.49% | AUD 1.98 | -0.03 | -1.49% | 354.50K | $356.87M |
F83COSCO Shipping International Singapore Co LtdSGD 0.1000-1.96% | SGD 0.1000 | -0.00 | -1.96% | 880.70K | $356.77M |
002159Wuhan Sante Cableways Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 13.32-1.11% | CNY 13.32 | -0.15 | -1.11% | 2.60M | $356.76M |
WSBFWaterstone Financial, Inc.$19.84+0.24% | $19.84 | +0.05 | +0.24% | 20.46K | $356.66M |
CRTMCritical Metals PlcGBp 48.40+38.29% | GBp 48.40 | +13.40 | +38.29% | 947.18K | $356.59M |
300460Guangdong Faith Long Crystal Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 8.500.00% | CNY 8.50 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 3.27M | $356.55M |
GMFIPT Garuda Maintenance Facility Aero Asia TbkIDR 51.000.00% | IDR 51.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 79.92M | $356.53M |
3289Integrated Service Technology Inc.TWD 139.00+0.36% | TWD 139.00 | +0.50 | +0.36% | 323.88K | $356.46M |
7860Avex Inc.¥1,233.00-0.24% | ¥1,233.00 | -3.00 | -0.24% | 73.80K | $356.41M |
2749JP HOLDINGS INC¥647.00+0.31% | ¥647.00 | +2.00 | +0.31% | 165.60K | $356.22M |
8897MIRARTH HOLDINGS,Inc.¥422.00-0.47% | ¥422.00 | -2.00 | -0.47% | 366.50K | $356.17M |
3816KFM Kingdom Holdings Ltd.HKD 4.31-7.62% | HKD 4.31 | -0.36 | -7.62% | 1.16M | $356.15M |
BC8Black Cat Syndicate Ltd.AUD 0.7100+1.43% | AUD 0.7100 | +0.01 | +1.43% | 4.72M | $356.15M |
EQUIEquita Group SpA€6.00-0.66% | €6.00 | -0.04 | -0.66% | 62.53K | $356.13M |
4569KYORIN Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd.¥1,074.00+0.28% | ¥1,074.00 | +3.00 | +0.28% | 136.50K | $355.96M |
688619Ropeok Technology Group Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 12.59-2.02% | CNY 12.59 | -0.26 | -2.02% | 2.17M | $355.95M |
ARDArad Ltd.ILA 4,418.00-0.27% | ILA 4,418.00 | -12.00 | -0.27% | 5.03K | $355.94M |
300956Anhui Shiny Electronic Technology Company Limited Class ACNY 10.91-1.36% | CNY 10.91 | -0.15 | -1.36% | 4.97M | $355.92M |
300555Lootom Telcovideo Network (Wuxi) Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 11.69-1.85% | CNY 11.69 | -0.22 | -1.85% | 414.30K | $355.82M |
DISIDiscount Investment Corp. Ltd.ILA 772.60-0.05% | ILA 772.60 | -0.40 | -0.05% | 61.17K | $355.82M |
6637Terasaki Electric Co., Ltd.¥4,295.00-0.69% | ¥4,295.00 | -30.00 | -0.69% | 11.50K | $355.80M |
8706Kyokuto Securities Co., Ltd.¥1,745.00-1.19% | ¥1,745.00 | -21.00 | -1.19% | 152.90K | $355.72M |
SLIStandard Lithium Ltd.CAD 1.98-3.41% | CAD 1.98 | -0.07 | -3.41% | 175.21K | $355.65M |
AMACAMR Resources Acquisition Corp Class A$9.800.00% | $9.80 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 229 | $355.65M |
060250NHN KCP Corp.KRW 12,540.00-1.42% | KRW 12,540.00 | -180.00 | -1.42% | — | $355.50M |
ROTSRotshtein Realestate LimitedILA 6,439.00+2.94% | ILA 6,439.00 | +184.00 | +2.94% | 8.24K | $355.42M |
OVZONOvzon ABSEK 33.24+4.92% | SEK 33.24 | +1.56 | +4.92% | 689.43K | $355.39M |
2369Lingsen Precision Industries, Ltd.TWD 31.20+2.30% | TWD 31.20 | +0.70 | +2.30% | 2.56M | $355.22M |
RMRoxmore Resources Inc.CAD 6.90-1.15% | CAD 6.90 | -0.08 | -1.15% | 1.51M | $355.19M |
AURIONPROAurionpro Solutions LimitedINR 609.05-0.25% | INR 609.05 | -1.55 | -0.25% | 154.48K | $355.15M |
HCICHennessy Capital Investment Corp. VIII Class A$10.00-0.40% | $10.00 | -0.04 | -0.40% | 50.94K | $355.14M |
300615XDC Industries (Shenzhen) Ltd. Class ACNY 12.05-2.82% | CNY 12.05 | -0.35 | -2.82% | 5.20M | $355.07M |
FNKOFunko, Inc. Class A$6.32-3.14% | $6.32 | -0.20 | -3.14% | 381.78K | $355.03M |
BRCBBlack Rock Coffee Bar, Inc. Class A$7.14-3.25% | $7.14 | -0.24 | -3.25% | 118.50K | $355.02M |
000692Shenyang Huitian Thermal Power Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 4.52+1.35% | CNY 4.52 | +0.06 | +1.35% | 44.68M | $354.99M |
5288ASIA PILE HOLDINGS Corporation¥1,479.00+0.20% | ¥1,479.00 | +3.00 | +0.20% | 193.70K | $354.97M |
052400KONA I CO., LTD.KRW 34,000.00+2.10% | KRW 34,000.00 | +700.00 | +2.10% | — | $354.97M |
STBSecure Trust Bank PlcGBp 1,474.000.00% | GBp 1,474.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 56.23K | $354.91M |
CDPRCerro de Pasco Resources, Inc.CAD 0.6900-9.21% | CAD 0.6900 | -0.07 | -9.21% | 861.77K | $354.90M |
000705Zhejiang Zhenyuan Share Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 7.00-1.55% | CNY 7.00 | -0.11 | -1.55% | 4.08M | $354.87M |
688314Kontour (Xi'an) Medical Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 28.15-3.26% | CNY 28.15 | -0.95 | -3.26% | 953.60K | $354.83M |
4619Nihon Tokushu Toryo Co., Ltd.¥2,584.00-0.12% | ¥2,584.00 | -3.00 | -0.12% | 17.80K | $354.81M |
300513Beijing E-techstar Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 7.33-3.17% | CNY 7.33 | -0.24 | -3.17% | 5.48M | $354.72M |
033240Jahwa Electronics Co., LtdKRW 23,000.00-1.71% | KRW 23,000.00 | -400.00 | -1.71% | — | $354.70M |
PACTProact IT Group ABSEK 138.00-2.40% | SEK 138.00 | -3.40 | -2.40% | 25.83K | $354.63M |
XRXXerox Holdings Corporation$2.68-5.81% | $2.68 | -0.17 | -5.81% | 896.23K | $354.55M |
5292Desiccant Technology CorporationTWD 245.50-0.20% | TWD 245.50 | -0.50 | -0.20% | 57.19K | $354.41M |
ANDFAndfjord Salmon Group ASNOK 29.00+3.94% | NOK 29.00 | +1.10 | +3.94% | 48.79K | $354.41M |
ARCIArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners III Co.$10.050.00% | $10.05 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 350.01K | $354.38M |