300020Enjoyor Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 3.620.00% | CNY 3.62 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 8.10M | $354.29M |
688500HCR Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 29.81-2.04% | CNY 29.81 | -0.62 | -2.04% | 1.42M | $354.28M |
UREUr-Energy Inc.CAD 1.16-8.66% | CAD 1.16 | -0.11 | -8.66% | 257.69K | $354.22M |
301173Shanghai Mobitech Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 30.31-4.38% | CNY 30.31 | -1.39 | -4.38% | 616.40K | $354.03M |
4760AMPLE Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.TWD 399.00+7.84% | TWD 399.00 | +29.00 | +7.84% | 1.06M | $353.98M |
JKILJ. Kumar Infraprojects LimitedINR 442.80-0.10% | INR 442.80 | -0.45 | -0.10% | 84.03K | $353.94M |
067630HLB Life Science Co.,Ltd.KRW 3,825.00-2.42% | KRW 3,825.00 | -95.00 | -2.42% | — | $353.93M |
PTLOPortillo's, Inc. Class A$4.62+1.21% | $4.62 | +0.06 | +1.21% | 1.97M | $353.90M |
EQTEQT Holdings Ltd.AUD 19.05+0.85% | AUD 19.05 | +0.16 | +0.85% | 80.32K | $353.78M |
2409Seacon Shipping Group Holdings Ltd.HKD 5.42-2.34% | HKD 5.42 | -0.13 | -2.34% | 401.00K | $353.48M |
ASHIKAGAshika Global Securities LtdINR 399.10+0.50% | INR 399.10 | +2.00 | +0.50% | 7.10K | $353.36M |
5609Dimerco Express CorporationTWD 79.500.00% | TWD 79.50 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 181.57K | $353.32M |
002789Shenzhen Jianyi Decoration Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 14.90+0.61% | CNY 14.90 | +0.09 | +0.61% | 1.56M | $353.14M |
OYSEOyster Enterprises II Acquisition Corp Class A$10.410.00% | $10.41 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 503.32K | $353.05M |
301390Hangzhou Gisway Information Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 37.51-4.77% | CNY 37.51 | -1.88 | -4.77% | 2.09M | $353.04M |
BDCIBTC Development Corp. Class A$10.160.00% | $10.16 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 2.51K | $353.03M |
FMLFocus Minerals LtdAUD 1.75-1.13% | AUD 1.75 | -0.02 | -1.13% | 120.24K | $353.01M |
005810Poongsan Holdings Corp.KRW 34,550.00-0.43% | KRW 34,550.00 | -150.00 | -0.43% | — | $353.01M |
603700Ningbo Water Meter Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 11.64-1.85% | CNY 11.64 | -0.22 | -1.85% | 5.84M | $352.99M |
688310Maider Medical Industry Equipment Co. Ltd Class ACNY 13.94-3.06% | CNY 13.94 | -0.44 | -3.06% | 1.97M | $352.98M |
6200Insource Co.,Ltd.¥693.00+0.43% | ¥693.00 | +3.00 | +0.43% | 275.10K | $352.95M |
600533Nanjing Chixia Development Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 2.20-2.22% | CNY 2.20 | -0.05 | -2.22% | 15.06M | $352.91M |
002295Guangdong Jingyi Metal Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 9.19-2.44% | CNY 9.19 | -0.23 | -2.44% | 6.81M | $352.66M |
ARAConsorcio ARA SAB de CVMXN 5.300.00% | MXN 5.30 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 4.42K | $352.51M |
3228RDC Semiconductor Co. Ltd.TWD 159.50+1.27% | TWD 159.50 | +2.00 | +1.27% | 139.33K | $352.41M |
1872Guan Chao Holdings LimitedHKD 4.33+2.00% | HKD 4.33 | +0.08 | +2.00% | 395.00K | $352.39M |
603982Nanjing Chervon Auto Precision Technology Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 6.31-2.62% | CNY 6.31 | -0.17 | -2.62% | 9.57M | $352.34M |
GAMGaumont SA€101.000.00% | €101.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 70 | $352.33M |
PREPrenetics Global Limited Class A$20.49-3.67% | $20.49 | -0.78 | -3.67% | 96.48K | $352.30M |
300519Zhejiang Xinguang Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 14.41-2.24% | CNY 14.41 | -0.33 | -2.24% | 2.99M | $352.30M |
COFCenturia Office REITAUD 0.8500+0.59% | AUD 0.8500 | +0.01 | +0.59% | 761.62K | $352.29M |
2105Laekna, Inc.HKD 6.81+4.61% | HKD 6.81 | +0.30 | +4.61% | 1.14M | $352.29M |
3864Mitsubishi Paper Mills, Ltd.¥1,242.00-1.04% | ¥1,242.00 | -13.00 | -1.04% | 79.00K | $352.25M |
4894Cuorips Inc.¥6,420.00+2.23% | ¥6,420.00 | +140.00 | +2.23% | 103.50K | $352.14M |
180701Yinhua Shaoxing Yuanshui Water Conservancy REITCNY 3.96+0.79% | CNY 3.96 | +0.03 | +0.79% | 1.01M | $352.05M |
NTHOLNet Holding A.S.₺35.70-0.45% | ₺35.70 | -0.16 | -0.45% | 1.12M | $352.04M |
HNSAHansa Biopharma ABSEK 35.24+1.79% | SEK 35.24 | +0.62 | +1.79% | 189.73K | $351.95M |
300543Shenzhen Longood Intelligent Electronic Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 7.48-2.73% | CNY 7.48 | -0.21 | -2.73% | 4.00M | $351.94M |
7921TAKARA & COMPANY LTD¥4,230.00-0.24% | ¥4,230.00 | -10.00 | -0.24% | 18.40K | $351.94M |
029460KC CO., LTD.KRW 41,450.00-6.12% | KRW 41,450.00 | -2,700.00 | -6.12% | — | $351.93M |
VINDHYATELVindhya Telelinks LimitedINR 2,955.60+4.45% | INR 2,955.60 | +125.90 | +4.45% | 107.89K | $351.90M |
3319A-Living Smart City Services Co., Ltd. Class HHKD 1.99+2.31% | HKD 1.99 | +0.04 | +2.31% | 5.61M | $351.81M |
SBXESilverBox Corp V Class A$10.14-0.09% | $10.14 | -0.01 | -0.09% | 107 | $351.81M |
NXRNorcros plcGBp 288.00-2.37% | GBp 288.00 | -7.00 | -2.37% | 9.25K | $351.77M |
8060Walaa Cooperative Insurance Co.SAR 10.32-0.48% | SAR 10.32 | -0.05 | -0.48% | 377.58K | $351.66M |
BLZRTrailblazer Acquisition Corp. Class A$10.23-0.10% | $10.23 | -0.01 | -0.10% | 20.65K | $351.66M |
2104International CSRC Investment Holdings Co. Ltd.TWD 12.25+5.15% | TWD 12.25 | +0.60 | +5.15% | 9.72M | $351.49M |
PNLFPT Panin Financial TbkIDR 193.00-1.53% | IDR 193.00 | -3.00 | -1.53% | 7.79M | $351.47M |
008060DAEDUCK Co., Ltd.KRW 15,240.00+0.53% | KRW 15,240.00 | +80.00 | +0.53% | — | $351.47M |