CBNAChain Bridge Bancorp, Inc. Class A$48.82-1.01% | $48.82 | -0.50 | -1.01% | 25.73K | $320.59M |
300198Fujian Newchoice Pipe Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 2.00-2.44% | CNY 2.00 | -0.05 | -2.44% | 8.04M | $320.51M |
JACSJackson Acquisition Co. II Class A$10.83+0.46% | $10.83 | +0.05 | +0.46% | 110 | $320.46M |
7102Nippon Sharyo,Ltd.¥3,680.00+3.52% | ¥3,680.00 | +125.00 | +3.52% | 63.70K | $320.36M |
7537Marubun Corporation¥1,920.00-4.10% | ¥1,920.00 | -82.00 | -4.10% | 97.50K | $320.35M |
PBLPollard Banknote LimitedCAD 16.80-0.30% | CAD 16.80 | -0.05 | -0.30% | 24.20K | $320.13M |
600202Harbin Air Conditioning Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 5.68-7.64% | CNY 5.68 | -0.47 | -7.64% | 58.96M | $320.10M |
300556Silkroad Vision Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 16.46-3.69% | CNY 16.46 | -0.63 | -3.69% | 8.07M | $320.09M |
77773-D Matrix, Ltd.¥374.00-3.61% | ¥374.00 | -14.00 | -3.61% | 1.95M | $320.05M |
B58Banyan Tree Holdings LimitedSGD 0.4350-7.45% | SGD 0.4350 | -0.03 | -7.45% | 294.60K | $320.04M |
JMSBJohn Marshall Bancorp, Inc.$22.67-1.48% | $22.67 | -0.34 | -1.48% | 278.29K | $319.92M |
GAGRGAON GROUP LtdILA 2,179.00-0.05% | ILA 2,179.00 | -1.00 | -0.05% | 25.44K | $319.86M |
IACQIrenic Acquisition Corp. Class A$9.91-0.40% | $9.91 | -0.04 | -0.40% | 649.16K | $319.81M |
300074Avcon Information Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 3.67-1.87% | CNY 3.67 | -0.07 | -1.87% | 11.87M | $319.75M |
07977Road Holdings LimitedHKD 1.01-0.99% | HKD 1.01 | -0.01 | -0.99% | 410.00K | $319.74M |
688060Jiangsu Yunyong Electronics and Technology Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 33.14-3.41% | CNY 33.14 | -1.17 | -3.41% | 296.97K | $319.73M |
PPHCPublic Policy Holding Co., Inc.GBp 805.000.00% | GBp 805.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 1.86K | $319.69M |
301001Shanghai Kaytune Industrial Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 25.56-3.55% | CNY 25.56 | -0.94 | -3.55% | 3.26M | $319.67M |
RRRichtech Robotics Inc. Class B$1.42-3.40% | $1.42 | -0.05 | -3.40% | 5.68M | $319.64M |
4193Nice One Beauty Digital Marketing Co.SAR 10.00-3.85% | SAR 10.00 | -0.40 | -3.85% | 314.98K | $319.64M |
ZJYLJin Medical International Ltd. Class A$2.02-1.94% | $2.02 | -0.04 | -1.94% | 15.76K | $319.55M |
RNGTRange Capital Acquisition Corp. II Class A$10.200.00% | $10.20 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 34 | $319.53M |
301126Hunan Dajiaweikang Pharmaceutical Industry Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 9.96-1.29% | CNY 9.96 | -0.13 | -1.29% | 2.15M | $319.41M |
SFIXStitch Fix, Inc. Class A$2.39-2.45% | $2.39 | -0.06 | -2.45% | 2.12M | $319.31M |
MTHHMT Hojgaard Holding A/S Class BDKK 277.500.00% | DKK 277.50 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 2.80K | $319.30M |
300732Henan ZhongGong Design and Research Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 5.55-1.94% | CNY 5.55 | -0.11 | -1.94% | 3.24M | $319.22M |
003280Heung-A Shipping Co., LtdKRW 1,802.00-1.96% | KRW 1,802.00 | -36.00 | -1.96% | 6.47M | $319.11M |
VRGVRG S.A.PLN 5.28-1.12% | PLN 5.28 | -0.06 | -1.12% | 10.77K | $319.07M |
135AVRAIN Solution,Inc.¥4,195.00-14.30% | ¥4,195.00 | -700.00 | -14.30% | 281.20K | $318.98M |
SBPSabvest Capital Ltd.ZAc 14,200.000.00% | ZAc 14,200.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 102 | $318.94M |
ANUPAnup Engineering Ltd.INR 1,497.70-0.68% | INR 1,497.70 | -10.20 | -0.68% | 2.04K | $318.91M |
300462Shanghai Huaming Intelligent Terminal Equipment Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 11.19-1.84% | CNY 11.19 | -0.21 | -1.84% | 862.20K | $318.90M |
2423Good Will Instrument Co., Ltd.TWD 71.00-1.39% | TWD 71.00 | -1.00 | -1.39% | 46.19K | $318.85M |
002598Shandong Zhangqiu Blower Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.63-1.04% | CNY 6.63 | -0.07 | -1.04% | 1.07M | $318.84M |
603170Shanghai Bolex Food Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 13.03-2.25% | CNY 13.03 | -0.30 | -2.25% | 1.63M | $318.84M |
037460Samji Electronics Co., Ltd.KRW 26,750.00-4.46% | KRW 26,750.00 | -1,250.00 | -4.46% | 43.58K | $318.82M |
CAESCantor Equity Partners VII, Inc. Class A$10.010.00% | $10.01 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 22 | $318.82M |
GRLAGronlandsBANKEN A/SDKK 1,160.00-2.52% | DKK 1,160.00 | -30.00 | -2.52% | 1.82K | $318.73M |
039130Hanatour Service, Inc.KRW 28,900.00-1.53% | KRW 28,900.00 | -450.00 | -1.53% | 15.16K | $318.72M |
3482Loadstar Capital KK¥2,453.00-0.73% | ¥2,453.00 | -18.00 | -0.73% | 56.40K | $318.63M |
INDRAMEDCOIndraprastha Medical Corporation LimitedINR 325.45-0.72% | INR 325.45 | -2.35 | -0.72% | 35.30K | $318.52M |
002977Chengdu Tianjian Technology Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 17.34-0.12% | CNY 17.34 | -0.02 | -0.12% | 420.00K | $318.50M |
CBRCabral Gold, Inc.CAD 1.32-2.94% | CAD 1.32 | -0.04 | -2.94% | 257.65K | $318.48M |
2331Elitegroup Computer Systems Co., Ltd.TWD 18.35-1.34% | TWD 18.35 | -0.25 | -1.34% | 1.28M | $318.45M |
603177Zhejiang Tuna Environmental Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 9.95-0.10% | CNY 9.95 | -0.01 | -0.10% | 2.57M | $318.44M |
2226KOIKE-YA Inc.¥4,700.00-0.42% | ¥4,700.00 | -20.00 | -0.42% | 1.20K | $318.35M |
3668COLOPL, Inc.¥394.00+0.25% | ¥394.00 | +1.00 | +0.25% | 437.20K | $318.27M |
PSPPROJECTPSP Projects LtdINR 779.10-1.36% | INR 779.10 | -10.75 | -1.36% | 16.16K | $318.26M |
8499Top Bright Holding Co., Ltd.TWD 239.50-3.82% | TWD 239.50 | -9.50 | -3.82% | 13.27K | $318.26M |
DMNDPT Diamond Food Indonesia TbkIDR 595.000.00% | IDR 595.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 3.40K | $318.14M |