IMXIInternational Money Express, Inc.$10.53-2.95% | $10.53 | -0.32 | -2.95% | 798.88K | $318.13M |
SBSSTRATEC SE€24.00+2.35% | €24.00 | +0.55 | +2.35% | 22.69K | $317.99M |
NHPNational Healthcare Properties, Inc. Class A$14.67-5.42% | $14.67 | -0.84 | -5.42% | 1.67M | $317.91M |
TVATexas Ventures Acquisition III Corp Class A$10.60-0.09% | $10.60 | -0.01 | -0.09% | 1.51M | $317.85M |
300387Hubei Forbon Technology Co Ltd Class ACNY 7.07-2.08% | CNY 7.07 | -0.15 | -2.08% | 3.00M | $317.73M |
9416Vision, Inc. ( Japan)¥1,005.00-1.18% | ¥1,005.00 | -12.00 | -1.18% | 320.60K | $317.73M |
JAKKJAKKS Pacific, Inc.$27.76-1.14% | $27.76 | -0.32 | -1.14% | 101.72K | $317.71M |
ADVTAdvancedAdvT Ltd.GBp 185.000.00% | GBp 185.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 150.00K | $317.68M |
NOANorth American Construction Group Ltd.CAD 16.69-0.71% | CAD 16.69 | -0.12 | -0.71% | 184.19K | $317.60M |
6425Universal Entertainment Corporation¥660.00+3.13% | ¥660.00 | +20.00 | +3.13% | 256.10K | $317.56M |
300935Beijing YJK Building Software Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 25.32-2.24% | CNY 25.32 | -0.58 | -2.24% | 1.10M | $317.52M |
CNCConcurrent Technologies PlcGBp 262.50-0.94% | GBp 262.50 | -2.50 | -0.94% | 5.00K | $317.45M |
SACSafeguard Acquisition Corp. Class A$10.12+0.10% | $10.12 | +0.01 | +0.10% | 100.63K | $317.43M |
1345Shanghai Pioneer Holding LtdHKD 2.070.00% | HKD 2.07 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 7.00K | $317.41M |
ASPIASP Isotopes, Inc.$2.07-9.21% | $2.07 | -0.21 | -9.21% | 5.19M | $317.35M |
KOAKoala Company LimitedAUD 5.10+0.79% | AUD 5.10 | +0.04 | +0.79% | 138.28K | $317.32M |
0931China HK Power Smart Energy Group LimitedHKD 0.2800-1.75% | HKD 0.2800 | -0.00 | -1.75% | 4.18M | $317.28M |
LRVLarvotto Resources LimitedAUD 0.8400-7.69% | AUD 0.8400 | -0.07 | -7.69% | 1.78M | $317.27M |
DIVGIITTSDivgi TorqTransfer Systems Ltd.INR 937.00-2.42% | INR 937.00 | -23.20 | -2.42% | 47.51K | $317.25M |
MTLAPT Metropolitan Land TbkIDR 715.00-2.72% | IDR 715.00 | -20.00 | -2.72% | 75.50K | $317.23M |
2547Radium Life Tech Co., Ltd.TWD 9.880.00% | TWD 9.88 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 746.04K | $317.21M |
001278Ningbo Yibin Electronic Technology Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 16.22-2.29% | CNY 16.22 | -0.38 | -2.29% | 4.78M | $317.17M |
SWPSword Group SE€30.15+1.17% | €30.15 | +0.35 | +1.17% | 5.40K | $317.15M |
PANAMAPETPanama Petrochem LimitedINR 494.10-3.79% | INR 494.10 | -19.45 | -3.79% | 147.52K | $317.15M |
SLPSylvania Platinum Ltd.GBp 93.000.00% | GBp 93.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 20.16K | $317.12M |
019210YG-1 Co., LtdKRW 10,680.00-7.21% | KRW 10,680.00 | -830.00 | -7.21% | 377.55K | $317.10M |
688038Wuhan Citms Technology Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 17.49-1.58% | CNY 17.49 | -0.28 | -1.58% | 1.25M | $317.08M |
002828Beiken Energy Group Co., Ltd Class ACNY 10.32-2.82% | CNY 10.32 | -0.30 | -2.82% | 4.95M | $317.05M |
COSOCoastalSouth Bancshares, Inc.$26.52-1.92% | $26.52 | -0.52 | -1.92% | 59.25K | $317.03M |
002694Goody Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 2.77-2.46% | CNY 2.77 | -0.07 | -2.46% | 3.40M | $316.89M |
6464Taiwan Optical Platform Co LtdTWD 76.50+0.66% | TWD 76.50 | +0.50 | +0.66% | 27.24K | $316.88M |
CHSCPCHS Inc 8 % Cum Red Pfd Registered$25.71-0.43% | $25.71 | -0.11 | -0.43% | 15.79K | $316.86M |
300707VT Industrial Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 11.51-1.96% | CNY 11.51 | -0.23 | -1.96% | 2.41M | $316.82M |
600444Sinomach General Machinery Science and Technology Co., Ltd.Class ACNY 13.74-2.14% | CNY 13.74 | -0.30 | -2.14% | 1.83M | $316.71M |
87001Hui Xian Real Estate Investment TrustCNY 0.32500.00% | CNY 0.3250 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 324.73K | $316.69M |
6289Giken Ltd.¥2,008.00-1.57% | ¥2,008.00 | -32.00 | -1.57% | 63.80K | $316.65M |
7447Nagaileben Co., Ltd.¥1,679.00-0.36% | ¥1,679.00 | -6.00 | -0.36% | 39.00K | $316.63M |
1203Ve Wong CorporationTWD 43.50+1.40% | TWD 43.50 | +0.60 | +1.40% | 31.38K | $316.63M |
000605Bohai Water Industry Co., Ltd Class ACNY 5.74-1.54% | CNY 5.74 | -0.09 | -1.54% | 3.29M | $316.61M |
STPStalprodukt S.A.PLN 231.00+0.43% | PLN 231.00 | +1.00 | +0.43% | 72 | $316.50M |
ASAIASA International Group PLCGBp 240.000.00% | GBp 240.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 1.87K | $316.49M |
IPXGInflection Point Acquisition Corp. VII Class A$10.10+0.10% | $10.10 | +0.01 | +0.10% | 242.13K | $316.45M |
688078Beijing Longruan Technologies Inc. Class ACNY 28.96-2.69% | CNY 28.96 | -0.80 | -2.69% | 1.59M | $316.43M |
301601Yangzhou Huitong Technology Corp. Ltd. Class ACNY 15.23-3.79% | CNY 15.23 | -0.60 | -3.79% | 3.25M | $316.41M |
PINEAlpine Income Property Trust, Inc.$17.64-3.92% | $17.64 | -0.72 | -3.92% | 146.58K | $316.38M |
003027Tongxing Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 15.07-4.07% | CNY 15.07 | -0.64 | -4.07% | 3.27M | $316.35M |
004690Samchully Co., LtdKRW 122,500.00-1.21% | KRW 122,500.00 | -1,500.00 | -1.21% | 4.13K | $316.31M |
NACLINDNACL Industries LtdINR 132.03+2.01% | INR 132.03 | +2.60 | +2.01% | 143.93K | $316.29M |
6145Nittoku Co., Ltd.¥2,699.00-3.23% | ¥2,699.00 | -90.00 | -3.23% | 74.90K | $316.27M |
AEAQActivate Energy Acquisition Corp. Class A$10.10+0.20% | $10.10 | +0.02 | +0.20% | 130.02K | $316.25M |