OPIOffice Properties Income Trust$13.26-10.10% | $13.26 | -1.49 | -10.10% | 61.72K | $291.10M |
1537Kung Long Batteries Industrial Co., Ltd.TWD 115.00+0.44% | TWD 115.00 | +0.50 | +0.44% | 81.81K | $290.92M |
001510SK Securities Co., Ltd.KRW 1,921.00-6.06% | KRW 1,921.00 | -124.00 | -6.06% | 2.14M | $290.75M |
1103Chia Hsin Cement CorporationTWD 13.25-0.38% | TWD 13.25 | -0.05 | -0.38% | 383.57K | $290.75M |
6534CH Biotech R&D Co., Ltd.TWD 93.40-3.11% | TWD 93.40 | -3.00 | -3.11% | 88.20K | $290.58M |
GANECOSGanesha Ecosphere LimitedINR 1,012.90-1.77% | INR 1,012.90 | -18.30 | -1.77% | 29.29K | $290.58M |
9278BOOKOFF GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED¥2,575.00-1.79% | ¥2,575.00 | -47.00 | -1.79% | 198.10K | $290.54M |
LZMLifezone Metals Limited$3.23-7.98% | $3.23 | -0.28 | -7.98% | 552.88K | $290.42M |
3504Young Optics Inc.TWD 80.30-2.07% | TWD 80.30 | -1.70 | -2.07% | 1.86M | $290.40M |
6062Charm Care Corporation¥1,395.00-1.06% | ¥1,395.00 | -15.00 | -1.06% | 78.60K | $290.35M |
EGHT8x8, Inc.$2.01-1.95% | $2.01 | -0.04 | -1.95% | 1.23M | $290.32M |
GOSSG1 Secure Solutions Ltd.ILA 1,103.000.00% | ILA 1,103.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 1 | $290.26M |
IZERIzertis SA€7.26-0.82% | €7.26 | -0.06 | -0.82% | 2.08K | $290.24M |
NETNetcall plcGBp 129.90+0.70% | GBp 129.90 | +0.90 | +0.70% | 52.21K | $290.21M |
MAYAPT Bank Mayapada Internasional Tbk Class AIDR 198.000.00% | IDR 198.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 995.90K | $290.15M |
ADACAmerican Drive Acquisition Company Class A$10.090.00% | $10.09 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 8 | $290.09M |
SLSSolstice Minerals LimitedAUD 2.20-8.71% | AUD 2.20 | -0.21 | -8.71% | 1.04M | $290.00M |
6914PSS Co., Ltd.TWD 116.00-1.28% | TWD 116.00 | -1.50 | -1.28% | 178.44K | $289.93M |
RATNAVEERRatnaveer Precision Engineering LimitedINR 328.400.00% | INR 328.40 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 5.81M | $289.84M |
4611Dai Nippon Toryo Company, Limited¥1,602.00-1.11% | ¥1,602.00 | -18.00 | -1.11% | 78.90K | $289.82M |
LPCVLaunchpad Cadenza Acquisition Corp. I Class A$10.080.00% | $10.08 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 10 | $289.80M |
PSFEPaysafe Ltd$5.55-3.48% | $5.55 | -0.20 | -3.48% | 403.25K | $289.80M |
020000Handsome CorpKRW 20,750.000.00% | KRW 20,750.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 147.53K | $289.71M |
RBORainbow Chicken LimitedZAc 517.00-4.08% | ZAc 517.00 | -22.00 | -4.08% | 109.00K | $289.68M |
KPETKPET Ultra Paceline Corporation Class A$9.990.00% | $9.99 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 6 | $289.56M |
MPTIM-tron Industries Inc$66.61-3.42% | $66.61 | -2.36 | -3.42% | 130.25K | $289.52M |
QNCQuantum eMotion Corp.CAD 1.88-7.39% | CAD 1.88 | -0.15 | -7.39% | 497.16K | $289.52M |
6994Shizuki Electric Company Inc.¥1,234.00-11.16% | ¥1,234.00 | -155.00 | -11.16% | 222.80K | $289.43M |
GEVOGevo, Inc.$1.17-9.30% | $1.17 | -0.12 | -9.30% | 4.87M | $289.27M |
NOCILNOCIL LimitedINR 162.93-1.20% | INR 162.93 | -1.98 | -1.20% | 421.99K | $289.20M |
BNTCBenitec Biopharma Inc$8.29-3.94% | $8.29 | -0.34 | -3.94% | 162.50K | $289.18M |
3660istyle Inc.¥449.00-1.97% | ¥449.00 | -9.00 | -1.97% | 754.70K | $289.14M |
ARTVArtiva Biotherapeutics, Inc.$5.91-6.04% | $5.91 | -0.38 | -6.04% | 706.14K | $288.94M |
NXINexity SA€4.68+0.69% | €4.68 | +0.03 | +0.69% | 54.87K | $288.94M |
TDUPthredUP, Inc. Class A$2.20-4.76% | $2.20 | -0.11 | -4.76% | 2.13M | $288.94M |
3152Advanced Ceramic X CorporationTWD 227.00-4.82% | TWD 227.00 | -11.50 | -4.82% | 99.95K | $288.92M |
PASA/BPromotora Ambiental SAB de CV Class B—— | — | — | — | — | $288.90M |
600051Ningbo United Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.08-2.25% | CNY 6.08 | -0.14 | -2.25% | 6.23M | $288.85M |
6873HD Renewable Energy Co., Ltd.TWD 65.80+0.92% | TWD 65.80 | +0.60 | +0.92% | 747.44K | $288.78M |
3093Treasure Factory Co., Ltd.¥1,908.000.00% | ¥1,908.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 288.70K | $288.71M |
159010ASFLOW CO.,LTDKRW 28,400.00-5.65% | KRW 28,400.00 | -1,700.00 | -5.65% | 202.69K | $288.66M |
KEYSKeystone Law Group PlcGBp 694.80-0.17% | GBp 694.80 | -1.20 | -0.17% | 32.14K | $288.65M |
3245Dear Life Co., Ltd.¥939.00-0.32% | ¥939.00 | -3.00 | -0.32% | 529.70K | $288.61M |
8142TOHO Co.,Ltd. (8142)¥1,417.00+1.65% | ¥1,417.00 | +23.00 | +1.65% | 193.80K | $288.58M |
300371Huizhong Instrumentation Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 9.33-2.81% | CNY 9.33 | -0.27 | -2.81% | 2.85M | $288.56M |
002591Jiangxi Hengda Hi-Tech Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.14-4.51% | CNY 6.14 | -0.29 | -4.51% | 29.68M | $288.35M |
1888Wakachiku Construction Co., Ltd.¥3,490.00-2.51% | ¥3,490.00 | -90.00 | -2.51% | 22.10K | $288.29M |
4477BASE, Inc.¥382.00-1.29% | ¥382.00 | -5.00 | -1.29% | 752.80K | $288.23M |
CRIZACCrizac LimitedINR 152.35-2.51% | INR 152.35 | -3.92 | -2.51% | 258.02K | $288.07M |
ELPIPT Pelayaran Nasional Ekalya Purnamasari TbkIDR 510.00-5.56% | IDR 510.00 | -30.00 | -5.56% | 430.20K | $288.02M |