603208Jiangshan Oupai Door Industry Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 10.30-4.63% | CNY 10.30 | -0.50 | -4.63% | 2.30M | $283.75M |
ALPERGerard Perrier Industrie SA€69.40-1.14% | €69.40 | -0.80 | -1.14% | 2.89K | $283.67M |
TVAIThayer Ventures Acquisition Corporation II Class A$10.430.00% | $10.43 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 30 | $283.65M |
INTERARCHInterarch Building Solutions LtdINR 1,597.30-0.60% | INR 1,597.30 | -9.70 | -0.60% | 30.79K | $283.58M |
325ATENTIAL, Inc.¥1,932.00+0.21% | ¥1,932.00 | +4.00 | +0.21% | 456.30K | $283.55M |
AMAPAmapa Minerals Holdings, Inc.CAD 1.01-2.88% | CAD 1.01 | -0.03 | -2.88% | 11.52K | $283.55M |
3312GMI Technology, Inc.TWD 48.30-3.40% | TWD 48.30 | -1.70 | -3.40% | 912.52K | $283.52M |
ALTOAlto Ingredients, Inc.$3.66-1.22% | $3.66 | -0.05 | -1.22% | 160.88K | $283.51M |
6231Kimura Kohki Co., Ltd.¥11,360.00-5.10% | ¥11,360.00 | -610.00 | -5.10% | 19.30K | $283.49M |
MONARCHMonarch Networth Capital LimitedINR 335.15-1.30% | INR 335.15 | -4.40 | -1.30% | 102.48K | $283.44M |
HIKALHikal LimitedINR 216.47-1.01% | INR 216.47 | -2.21 | -1.01% | 132.81K | $283.38M |
300374China Railway Prefabricated Construction Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 9.76-2.59% | CNY 9.76 | -0.26 | -2.59% | 2.88M | $283.33M |
SIGSitka Gold Corp.CAD 0.93000.00% | CAD 0.9300 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 129.30K | $283.28M |
8215BenQ Materials Corp.TWD 27.60-2.99% | TWD 27.60 | -0.85 | -2.99% | 775.95K | $283.27M |
7878Pharmasaga Co., Ltd.TWD 157.50-3.08% | TWD 157.50 | -5.00 | -3.08% | 247.06K | $283.24M |
1827Nakano Corporation¥1,247.00-4.44% | ¥1,247.00 | -58.00 | -4.44% | 54.40K | $283.23M |
6435Sinopower Semiconductor, Inc.TWD 229.00-5.95% | TWD 229.00 | -14.50 | -5.95% | 617.62K | $283.22M |
RISHABHRishabh Instruments LimitedINR 670.70-3.63% | INR 670.70 | -25.25 | -3.63% | 161.51K | $283.21M |
FULCFulcrum Therapeutics, Inc.$3.71+0.95% | $3.71 | +0.04 | +0.95% | 282.92K | $283.06M |
XANO_BXANO Industri AB Class BSEK 49.00+2.08% | SEK 49.00 | +1.00 | +2.08% | 11.80K | $283.06M |
003011Zhejiang Walrus New Material Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 17.83-3.36% | CNY 17.83 | -0.62 | -3.36% | 2.95M | $282.98M |
1264Tehmag Foods Corp.TWD 246.000.00% | TWD 246.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 27.70K | $282.91M |
WLCOWilco 63 Corp Class A$9.840.00% | $9.84 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 6 | $282.90M |
031430Shinsegae International Co., LtdKRW 10,640.00-4.32% | KRW 10,640.00 | -480.00 | -4.32% | 84.40K | $282.78M |
003003Guangdong Tengen Industrial Group Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 10.36-3.27% | CNY 10.36 | -0.35 | -3.27% | 4.16M | $282.73M |
236200Suprema Inc.KRW 53,600.00-5.96% | KRW 53,600.00 | -3,400.00 | -5.96% | 29.83K | $282.68M |
AXINAxiom Intelligence Acquisition Corporation 1 Class A$10.370.00% | $10.37 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 152 | $282.62M |
9601Mohammed Hadi Al Rasheed and Partners Co.SAR 59.000.00% | SAR 59.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 904 | $282.60M |
HGINFRAH.G. Infra Engineering Ltd.INR 407.95-0.97% | INR 407.95 | -4.00 | -0.97% | 40.26K | $282.50M |
WEWWestwing Group SE€13.35+0.75% | €13.35 | +0.10 | +0.75% | 16.12K | $282.44M |
4719Alpha Systems Inc.¥3,165.00-0.63% | ¥3,165.00 | -20.00 | -0.63% | 16.30K | $282.38M |
XCBEX3 Acquisition Corp. Ltd. Class A$10.030.00% | $10.03 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 54 | $282.37M |
INDNIPPONIndia Nippon Electricals LimitedINR 1,145.10-3.42% | INR 1,145.10 | -40.60 | -3.42% | 23.37K | $282.34M |
688393Guangzhou LBP Medicine Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 19.61-2.87% | CNY 19.61 | -0.58 | -2.87% | 2.84M | $282.20M |
000070Samyang Holdings CorporationKRW 53,900.00-2.00% | KRW 53,900.00 | -1,100.00 | -2.00% | 12.88K | $282.18M |
TRIFORTrifork Group AGDKK 97.20+1.04% | DKK 97.20 | +1.00 | +1.04% | 9.83K | $282.15M |
UNITEDUnited Bankers Oyj Class A€22.40-1.32% | €22.40 | -0.30 | -1.32% | 293 | $282.13M |
LTHMJames Latham PlcGBp 1,090.00+1.40% | GBp 1,090.00 | +15.00 | +1.40% | 5.83K | $281.97M |
IIIInformation Services Group, Inc.$5.78+1.05% | $5.78 | +0.06 | +1.05% | 27.65K | $281.77M |
UFBLUnited Foodbrands LimitedINR 663.25-3.09% | INR 663.25 | -21.15 | -3.09% | 12.68K | $281.76M |
SAMOSamos Energy Acquisition Corporation Class A$9.800.00% | $9.80 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 6 | $281.75M |
1948UJU HOLDING LIMITEDHKD 3.690.00% | HKD 3.69 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 1.00K | $281.64M |
JONEJones Ventures INTL Acquisition1 Corp Class A$9.810.00% | $9.81 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 241 | $281.62M |
6891Locus Cell Co., Ltd.TWD 43.70-3.32% | TWD 43.70 | -1.50 | -3.32% | 535.82K | $281.58M |
8234Nexcom International Co., Ltd.TWD 62.30-2.96% | TWD 62.30 | -1.90 | -2.96% | 336.70K | $281.51M |
GIPCLGujarat Industries Power Co. Ltd.INR 169.25-2.02% | INR 169.25 | -3.49 | -2.02% | 164.43K | $281.48M |
NAVNETEDULNavneet Education LimitedINR 121.69+0.79% | INR 121.69 | +0.95 | +0.79% | 70.36K | $281.48M |
IMAGICAAImagicaaworld Entertainment Ltd.INR 46.35-2.07% | INR 46.35 | -0.98 | -2.07% | 269.49K | $281.46M |
WIZC3WIZ Co Participacoes e Corretagem de Seguros SABRL 8.94+0.79% | BRL 8.94 | +0.07 | +0.79% | 101.60K | $281.26M |
MVELECTROMv Electrosystems LimitedINR 956.60-2.15% | INR 956.60 | -21.00 | -2.15% | 11.30M | $281.20M |