5410Godo Steel,Ltd.¥2,841.00+1.07% | ¥2,841.00 | +30.00 | +1.07% | 8.30K | $264.47M |
STGOSteppe Gold Ltd.CAD 1.55+4.03% | CAD 1.55 | +0.06 | +4.03% | 104.36K | $264.45M |
130660Korea Electric Power Industrial Development Co., Ltd.KRW 10,650.00+3.60% | KRW 10,650.00 | +370.00 | +3.60% | 46.12K | $264.39M |
2255Haichang Ocean Park Holdings Ltd.HKD 0.1590+0.63% | HKD 0.1590 | +0.00 | +0.63% | 323.00K | $264.26M |
AETAfentra PLCGBp 72.50-2.03% | GBp 72.50 | -1.50 | -2.03% | 24.28K | $264.25M |
301515Sichuan Gangtong Medical Equipment Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 18.98+3.72% | CNY 18.98 | +0.68 | +3.72% | 297.90K | $264.13M |
SATINSatin Creditcare Network LtdINR 228.86-0.05% | INR 228.86 | -0.12 | -0.05% | 82.33K | $264.12M |
2420Zippy Technology CorpTWD 55.20+1.10% | TWD 55.20 | +0.60 | +1.10% | 30.19K | $264.00M |
397030Aprilbio Co., Ltd.KRW 12,680.00+5.40% | KRW 12,680.00 | +650.00 | +5.40% | 79.41K | $263.99M |
STXStrike Energy LimitedAUD 0.10000.00% | AUD 0.1000 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 638.76K | $263.89M |
DMAADrugs Made In America Acquisition Corp.$10.87+0.18% | $10.87 | +0.02 | +0.18% | 7.41K | $263.89M |
JOYJourney Energy, Inc.CAD 5.64+1.26% | CAD 5.64 | +0.07 | +1.26% | 238.50K | $263.86M |
VLNVelan Inc.CAD 17.54+0.75% | CAD 17.54 | +0.13 | +0.75% | 109 | $263.82M |
INDORAMAIndo Rama Synthetics (India) LimitedINR 94.56-1.85% | INR 94.56 | -1.78 | -1.85% | 458.13K | $263.74M |
8054Alcor Micro Corp.TWD 75.60+2.02% | TWD 75.60 | +1.50 | +2.02% | 224.10K | $263.67M |
389470Inventage Lab, Inc.KRW 24,800.00+2.69% | KRW 24,800.00 | +650.00 | +2.69% | 53.12K | $263.64M |
5CFOKP Holdings LimitedSGD 0.6250+0.81% | SGD 0.6250 | +0.01 | +0.81% | 103.70K | $263.63M |
ZEPZE PAK SAPLN 19.38-4.77% | PLN 19.38 | -0.97 | -4.77% | 46.97K | $263.58M |
APICPT Pacific Strategic Financial Tbk Class AIDR 400.000.00% | IDR 400.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 990.80K | $263.57M |
KMRKenmare Resources PlcGBp 233.00+3.10% | GBp 233.00 | +7.00 | +3.10% | 8.09K | $263.55M |
486990Nota Inc.KRW 15,570.00+3.18% | KRW 15,570.00 | +480.00 | +3.18% | 56.79K | $263.49M |
7689Climax Technology Co., Ltd.TWD 138.50-0.36% | TWD 138.50 | -0.50 | -0.36% | 3.03K | $263.41M |
603825Hylink Digital Solution Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.80-0.29% | CNY 6.80 | -0.02 | -0.29% | 216.80K | $263.39M |
POLTKPoliteknik Metal Sanayi ve Ticaret AS₺3,400.00-3.95% | ₺3,400.00 | -140.00 | -3.95% | 14.16K | $263.38M |
300899Keysino Separation Technology Inc. Class ACNY 27.93+3.83% | CNY 27.93 | +1.03 | +3.83% | 140.10K | $263.35M |
BRCCBRC Inc Class A$10.52+0.48% | $10.52 | +0.05 | +0.48% | 158.82K | $263.30M |
7728Enli Technology Co LtdTWD 603.000.00% | TWD 603.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 2.09K | $263.28M |
MGXMGX Resources LimitedAUD 0.31000.00% | AUD 0.3100 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 120.63K | $263.25M |
5471Sonix Technology Co., Ltd.TWD 50.50+3.06% | TWD 50.50 | +1.50 | +3.06% | 288.01K | $263.23M |
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares, Inc.$38.12+0.42% | $38.12 | +0.16 | +0.42% | 14.47K | $263.05M |
300245Shanghai Dragonnet Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 5.44+1.30% | CNY 5.44 | +0.07 | +1.30% | 691.40K | $262.83M |
CABACabaletta Bio, Inc.$1.55-4.32% | $1.55 | -0.07 | -4.32% | 6.72M | $262.80M |
OSUROraSure Technologies, Inc.$3.81+2.70% | $3.81 | +0.10 | +2.70% | 590.89K | $262.77M |
ANRGAnaergia, Inc.CAD 2.160.00% | CAD 2.16 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 312.70K | $262.76M |
2852First Insurance Co., Ltd.TWD 28.100.00% | TWD 28.10 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 19.60K | $262.76M |
DRAGARWQDr. Agarwal'S Eye Hospital LimitedINR 5,163.00+0.29% | INR 5,163.00 | +15.00 | +0.29% | 579 | $262.75M |
2181Mabpharm LimitedHKD 0.5000-0.99% | HKD 0.5000 | -0.01 | -0.99% | 80.00K | $262.66M |
603908Comefly Outdoor Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 19.03+2.59% | CNY 19.03 | +0.48 | +2.59% | 305.10K | $262.65M |
5976Neturen Co., Ltd.¥1,407.00+1.08% | ¥1,407.00 | +15.00 | +1.08% | 30.90K | $262.64M |
8349QST International Corp.TWD 40.30+0.75% | TWD 40.30 | +0.30 | +0.75% | 7.00K | $262.59M |
FREDUNFredun Pharmaceuticals Ltd.INR 1,462.10-3.66% | INR 1,462.10 | -55.50 | -3.66% | 126.33K | $262.55M |
092230KPX Holdings Co., Ltd.KRW 97,600.00+0.51% | KRW 97,600.00 | +500.00 | +0.51% | 515 | $262.55M |
LINLinedata Services SA€49.30-2.95% | €49.30 | -1.50 | -2.95% | 1.89K | $262.53M |
301519Anhui Shunyu Water Co., Ltd.CNY 11.10+2.40% | CNY 11.10 | +0.26 | +2.40% | 427.00K | $262.52M |
MV4Mewah International Inc.SGD 0.22500.00% | SGD 0.2250 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 1.30K | $262.49M |
600778Xinjiang Youhao (Group) Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 5.53+2.03% | CNY 5.53 | +0.11 | +2.03% | 1.27M | $262.43M |
0030YNBY International LimitedHKD 0.2100-2.78% | HKD 0.2100 | -0.01 | -2.78% | 2.00K | $262.43M |
025320Synopex, Inc.KRW 3,690.00+1.65% | KRW 3,690.00 | +60.00 | +1.65% | 124.61K | $262.38M |
SUNDROPSundrop Brands Limited Shs DematerialisedINR 653.10-1.57% | INR 653.10 | -10.45 | -1.57% | 10.87K | $262.29M |
SSPE. W. Scripps Company Class A$2.83+3.66% | $2.83 | +0.10 | +3.66% | 359.81K | $262.25M |