1570Weiye Holdings LimitedHKD 10.000.00% | HKD 10.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 3.00K | $257.35M |
002592Nanning Baling Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 5.99+2.04% | CNY 5.99 | +0.12 | +2.04% | 1.13M | $257.21M |
1702Namchow Holdings Co., Ltd.TWD 33.85+0.30% | TWD 33.85 | +0.10 | +0.30% | 81.43K | $257.20M |
7749Medikit Co., Ltd.¥2,730.000.00% | ¥2,730.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 800 | $257.09M |
KEPL3Kepler Weber SABRL 7.40+1.23% | BRL 7.40 | +0.09 | +1.23% | — | $257.08M |
002634Zhejiang Bangjie Holding Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 3.74+1.36% | CNY 3.74 | +0.05 | +1.36% | 1.75M | $257.07M |
CNCKCoincheck Group N.V.$1.34+3.08% | $1.34 | +0.04 | +3.08% | 96.54K | $257.01M |
2121AInnovation Technology Group Co., Ltd Class HHKD 3.620.00% | HKD 3.62 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 184.80K | $257.01M |
1522TYC Brother Industrial Co, Ltd.TWD 27.35+1.86% | TWD 27.35 | +0.50 | +1.86% | 508.01K | $256.99M |
MARMartifer SGPS€2.28-0.44% | €2.28 | -0.01 | -0.44% | 384 | $256.95M |
MFINMedallion Financial Corp.$11.19+1.45% | $11.19 | +0.16 | +1.45% | 37.26K | $256.93M |
RMBIRichmond Mutual Bancorporation, Inc.$15.33+0.52% | $15.33 | +0.08 | +0.52% | 34.91K | $256.92M |
2149BaTeLab Co., Ltd.HKD 31.00-0.32% | HKD 31.00 | -0.10 | -0.32% | 4.40K | $256.82M |
RACRithm Acquisition Corp. Class A$10.56-0.19% | $10.56 | -0.02 | -0.19% | 117.36K | $256.82M |
372320Curocell, Inc.KRW 23,450.00+8.31% | KRW 23,450.00 | +1,800.00 | +8.31% | 24.68K | $256.70M |
7556Yeedex Electronic Corp.TWD 279.00-2.62% | TWD 279.00 | -7.50 | -2.62% | 41.03K | $256.62M |
SIYSILSiyaram Silk Mills LimitedINR 534.50-0.49% | INR 534.50 | -2.65 | -0.49% | 1.36K | $256.56M |
8040IC Plus Corp.TWD 81.90+0.99% | TWD 81.90 | +0.80 | +0.99% | 350.47K | $256.42M |
AUTOAXLESAutomotive Axles LimitedINR 1,618.10+0.47% | INR 1,618.10 | +7.50 | +0.47% | 262 | $256.41M |
9739NSW Inc.¥2,760.00+2.41% | ¥2,760.00 | +65.00 | +2.41% | 28.00K | $256.41M |
1887JDC Corporation¥515.00+0.39% | ¥515.00 | +2.00 | +0.39% | 342.80K | $256.39M |
VNDAVanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.$4.24+0.47% | $4.24 | +0.02 | +0.47% | 1.05M | $256.36M |
8103Meiwa Corporation¥1,006.00-0.79% | ¥1,006.00 | -8.00 | -0.79% | 99.60K | $256.35M |
BKYBerkeley Energia LimitedAUD 0.7900+2.60% | AUD 0.7900 | +0.02 | +2.60% | 11.10K | $256.34M |
BRTBRT Apartments Corp$13.64+3.73% | $13.64 | +0.49 | +3.73% | 115.72K | $256.34M |
7071Amvis Holdings.Inc.¥408.00+1.49% | ¥408.00 | +6.00 | +1.49% | 70.90K | $256.28M |
SWCSmarter Web Company PLCGBp 53.00+3.11% | GBp 53.00 | +1.60 | +3.11% | 20.00K | $256.20M |
TASA3Taurus Armas S.A.BRL 10.15-2.68% | BRL 10.15 | -0.28 | -2.68% | — | $256.19M |
2013China Steel Structure Co., Ltd.TWD 41.55+0.24% | TWD 41.55 | +0.10 | +0.24% | 24.82K | $256.09M |
301203Hangzhou Guotai Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 32.05+3.39% | CNY 32.05 | +1.05 | +3.39% | 321.30K | $256.05M |
600119Y.U.D. Yangtze River Investment Industry Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 4.52+1.80% | CNY 4.52 | +0.08 | +1.80% | 1.01M | $255.97M |
5988PIOLAX, Inc.¥1,613.00+0.81% | ¥1,613.00 | +13.00 | +0.81% | 42.10K | $255.94M |
300605Hengfeng Information Technology Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 10.50+3.24% | CNY 10.50 | +0.33 | +3.24% | 3.66M | $255.92M |
0816Jinmao Property Services Co., Ltd.HKD 2.19+2.10% | HKD 2.19 | +0.04 | +2.10% | 3.00K | $255.71M |
KRDIKardan Israel LtdILA 577.30+6.51% | ILA 577.30 | +35.30 | +6.51% | 17.03K | $255.70M |
105630Hansae Co., LtdKRW 8,680.00+0.93% | KRW 8,680.00 | +80.00 | +0.93% | 24.75K | $255.64M |
8374Ace Pillar Co. Ltd.TWD 71.30+0.28% | TWD 71.30 | +0.20 | +0.28% | 53.31K | $255.60M |
BCBPBCB Bancorp, Inc.$8.31+2.09% | $8.31 | +0.17 | +2.09% | 180.53K | $255.55M |
001200Eugene Investment & Securities Co., Ltd.KRW 3,730.00+3.61% | KRW 3,730.00 | +130.00 | +3.61% | 263.70K | $255.54M |
IKTInhibikase Therapeutics, Inc.$1.83+1.67% | $1.83 | +0.03 | +1.67% | 400.74K | $255.35M |
8163Darfon Electronics CorpTWD 29.15+0.87% | TWD 29.15 | +0.25 | +0.87% | 292.56K | $255.29M |
MCPLMichpal Technologies Ltd.ILA 4,528.00-0.02% | ILA 4,528.00 | -1.00 | -0.02% | 259 | $255.27M |
688189Hunan Nucien Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 6.26+2.12% | CNY 6.26 | +0.13 | +2.12% | 1.66M | $255.20M |
6115I-Sheng Electric Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.TWD 43.900.00% | TWD 43.90 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 50.60K | $255.06M |
PFPPropel Funeral Partners Ltd.AUD 2.59+1.57% | AUD 2.59 | +0.04 | +1.57% | 92.59K | $254.94M |
301037Shanghai Baolijia Chemical Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 12.46+4.62% | CNY 12.46 | +0.55 | +4.62% | 1.74M | $254.90M |
VIMTALABSVimta Labs LimitedINR 518.75-0.56% | INR 518.75 | -2.90 | -0.56% | 7.18K | $254.82M |
7929CerTone Heat Solution Co LtdTWD 394.50+7.79% | TWD 394.50 | +28.50 | +7.79% | 99.02K | $254.77M |
2236Wison Engineering Services Co., Ltd.HKD 0.4550-7.14% | HKD 0.4550 | -0.03 | -7.14% | 535.69K | $254.68M |