2499Folangsi Co., Limited Class HHKD 5.500.00% | HKD 5.50 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 3.60K | $247.07M |
STRTStrattec Security Corporation$61.98+1.71% | $61.98 | +1.04 | +1.71% | 114.20K | $246.99M |
5989H-One Co., Ltd.¥1,402.00+2.86% | ¥1,402.00 | +39.00 | +2.86% | 88.10K | $246.88M |
URBUrbana CorporationCAD 9.000.00% | CAD 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 176 | $246.87M |
ALTNYAltinay Savunma Teknolojileri A.S.₺12.490.00% | ₺12.49 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 4.67M | $246.83M |
003800Ace Bed Co., Ltd.KRW 31,750.00+1.11% | KRW 31,750.00 | +350.00 | +1.11% | 2.31K | $246.81M |
KREKreditbanken A/SDKK 9,700.000.00% | DKK 9,700.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 1 | $246.76M |
4218Nichiban Co., Ltd.¥1,896.00+0.80% | ¥1,896.00 | +15.00 | +0.80% | 20.40K | $246.74M |
2268BR 31 Ice Cream Co., Ltd.¥4,055.00+0.25% | ¥4,055.00 | +10.00 | +0.25% | 1.50K | $246.61M |
688466GreenTech Environmental Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 13.23+0.30% | CNY 13.23 | +0.04 | +0.30% | 1.60M | $246.59M |
6018Sport Clubs Co.SAR 7.96-1.73% | SAR 7.96 | -0.14 | -1.73% | 1.06M | $246.55M |
4162PharmaEngine, Inc.TWD 57.40+1.41% | TWD 57.40 | +0.80 | +1.41% | 168.50K | $246.54M |
MIACMeridian3 Industrials Acquisition Corp. Class A$9.800.00% | $9.80 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 301.08K | $246.53M |
IEYHOIsiklar Enerji ve Yapi Holding Anonim Sirketi₺22.820.00% | ₺22.82 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 79.97K | $246.52M |
LOGOLogo Yazilim Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S.₺133.100.00% | ₺133.10 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 349.11K | $246.51M |
BRSBoryszew S.A.PLN 4.64-0.85% | PLN 4.64 | -0.04 | -0.85% | 42.17K | $246.45M |
002514Jiangsu Boamax Technologies Group Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 2.24+3.70% | CNY 2.24 | +0.08 | +3.70% | 15.80M | $246.38M |
DCRDecora S.A.PLN 90.00-1.10% | PLN 90.00 | -1.00 | -1.10% | 1.15K | $246.30M |
OBAMSOba Makarnacilik Sanayi Ve Ticaret A. S.₺4.280.00% | ₺4.28 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 7.78M | $246.17M |
2676Takachiho Koheki Co., Ltd.¥2,049.00+2.91% | ¥2,049.00 | +58.00 | +2.91% | 24.00K | $246.17M |
6104Genesys Logic, Inc.TWD 87.20+1.51% | TWD 87.20 | +1.30 | +1.51% | 290.91K | $246.07M |
688528Chengdu Qinchuan Iot Technology Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 9.76+0.72% | CNY 9.76 | +0.07 | +0.72% | 2.48M | $246.01M |
GJTLPT Gajah Tunggal TbkIDR 1,105.00-11.24% | IDR 1,105.00 | -140.00 | -11.24% | 7.65M | $245.86M |
1342Cathay Consolidated Inc.TWD 100.00-0.50% | TWD 100.00 | -0.50 | -0.50% | 79.59K | $245.84M |
KITEXKitex Garments LimitedINR 120.38+3.61% | INR 120.38 | +4.19 | +3.61% | 403.90K | $245.81M |
4230Red Sea International Co.SAR 18.56-3.03% | SAR 18.56 | -0.58 | -3.03% | 606.45K | $245.81M |
3299Mugen Estate Co., Ltd.¥1,635.00+0.31% | ¥1,635.00 | +5.00 | +0.31% | 70.40K | $245.78M |
8844Cosmos Initia Co., Ltd.¥1,155.00+1.85% | ¥1,155.00 | +21.00 | +1.85% | 32.20K | $245.69M |
000929Lanzhou Huanghe Enterprise Co., Ltd Class ACNY 8.65+0.23% | CNY 8.65 | +0.02 | +0.23% | 4.48M | $245.65M |
BCNBeacon Minerals LimitedAUD 3.01+2.03% | AUD 3.01 | +0.06 | +2.03% | 8.05K | $245.64M |
BFRENBosch Fren Sistemleri Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S.₺101.300.00% | ₺101.30 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 59.67K | $245.63M |
3336Ju Teng International Holdings LimitedHKD 2.08-5.88% | HKD 2.08 | -0.13 | -5.88% | 1.12M | $245.62M |
1305China General Plastics CorporationTWD 13.150.00% | TWD 13.15 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 2.35M | $245.61M |
3002Najran Cement Co.SAR 5.60+3.13% | SAR 5.60 | +0.17 | +3.13% | 424.54K | $245.61M |
300220Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 10.66+1.72% | CNY 10.66 | +0.18 | +1.72% | 3.20M | $245.58M |
GNAGNA Axles LtdINR 539.75+3.81% | INR 539.75 | +19.80 | +3.81% | 192.00K | $245.56M |
BIOABioAge Labs, Inc.$5.35-1.29% | $5.35 | -0.07 | -1.29% | 811.31K | $245.55M |
EVEREADYEveready Industries India LtdINR 320.55+0.58% | INR 320.55 | +1.85 | +0.58% | 17.36K | $245.54M |
8938Advanced International Multitech Co. Ltd.TWD 50.20-0.59% | TWD 50.20 | -0.30 | -0.59% | 207.89K | $245.42M |
9541Academy of Learning Co.SAR 6.96+1.90% | SAR 6.96 | +0.13 | +1.90% | 637 | $245.33M |
4577Daito Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.¥1,371.00-0.80% | ¥1,371.00 | -11.00 | -0.80% | 103.30K | $245.32M |
4080Sinad Holding CompanySAR 7.19-1.37% | SAR 7.19 | -0.10 | -1.37% | 156.86K | $245.15M |
LIOLiontrust Asset Management PLCGBp 305.00+2.18% | GBp 305.00 | +6.50 | +2.18% | — | $245.10M |
9896JK Holdings Co., Ltd.¥1,366.00+2.86% | ¥1,366.00 | +38.00 | +2.86% | 41.50K | $245.00M |
6955Shandong Boan Biotechnology Company., Limited. Class HHKD 3.06+2.00% | HKD 3.06 | +0.06 | +2.00% | 105.60K | $244.97M |
RJFLABORATORIO REIG JOFRE, S.A.€2.61-1.51% | €2.61 | -0.04 | -1.51% | 29 | $244.82M |
HINDOILEXPHindustan Oil Exploration Co., Ltd.INR 170.37+0.15% | INR 170.37 | +0.25 | +0.15% | 66.82K | $244.76M |
MIATKMIA Teknoloji AS₺27.500.00% | ₺27.50 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 47.44M | $244.65M |