RGCORGC Resources, Inc.$22.88-0.56% | $22.88 | -0.13 | -0.56% | 10.13K | $238.40M |
TDWDTailwind 2.0 Acquisition Corp. Class A$10.130.00% | $10.13 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 11 | $238.39M |
4230Red Sea International Co.SAR 18.56-3.03% | SAR 18.56 | -0.58 | -3.03% | 606.45K | $238.36M |
BSTBEST S.A.PLN 32.400.00% | PLN 32.40 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 678 | $238.30M |
NEGGNewegg Commerce, Inc.$11.36+7.07% | $11.36 | +0.75 | +7.07% | 29.53K | $238.26M |
389470Inventage Lab, Inc.KRW 24,750.00+2.48% | KRW 24,750.00 | +600.00 | +2.48% | 148.31K | $238.14M |
3336Ju Teng International Holdings LimitedHKD 2.11-4.52% | HKD 2.11 | -0.10 | -4.52% | 1.64M | $238.08M |
6249Gamecard Holdings,Inc.¥2,781.00+1.68% | ¥2,781.00 | +46.00 | +1.68% | 2.60K | $238.08M |
000610Xi'an Tourism Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.83+1.49% | CNY 6.83 | +0.10 | +1.49% | 4.79M | $238.07M |
KEIKolibri Global Energy IncCAD 9.39+2.96% | CAD 9.39 | +0.27 | +2.96% | 30.57K | $238.00M |
6955Shandong Boan Biotechnology Company., Limited. Class HHKD 3.03+1.00% | HKD 3.03 | +0.03 | +1.00% | 326.40K | $237.84M |
8011Sanyo Shokai Ltd.¥1,263.00+2.43% | ¥1,263.00 | +30.00 | +2.43% | 209.50K | $237.83M |
BKYBerkeley Energia LimitedAUD 0.9000+16.88% | AUD 0.9000 | +0.13 | +16.88% | 153.61K | $237.81M |
UTMDUtah Medical Products, Inc.$74.92+0.17% | $74.92 | +0.13 | +0.17% | 40.18K | $237.78M |
PRMPRIM, S.A.€12.65+1.20% | €12.65 | +0.15 | +1.20% | 103 | $237.72M |
HINDOILEXPHindustan Oil Exploration Co., Ltd.INR 169.29-0.49% | INR 169.29 | -0.83 | -0.49% | 138.74K | $237.64M |
5UXOxley Holdings Ltd.SGD 0.07100.00% | SGD 0.0710 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 100.00K | $237.63M |
BCNBeacon Minerals LimitedAUD 3.01+2.03% | AUD 3.01 | +0.06 | +2.03% | 8.05K | $237.59M |
ACUAcme United Corporation$61.96+0.94% | $61.96 | +0.58 | +0.94% | 32.99K | $237.54M |
EXPOExport Investment Co. Ltd.ILA 6,649.00+1.71% | ILA 6,649.00 | +112.00 | +1.71% | 99 | $237.52M |
217590TMC Co., Ltd.KRW 13,800.00+2.60% | KRW 13,800.00 | +350.00 | +2.60% | 587.49K | $237.52M |
2669Kanemi Co., Ltd.¥3,895.00+0.39% | ¥3,895.00 | +15.00 | +0.39% | 1.70K | $237.43M |
6499Medeon Biodesign, Inc.TWD 83.50+4.90% | TWD 83.50 | +3.90 | +4.90% | 1.67M | $237.40M |
WC8Wildcat Resources Ltd.AUD 0.2250+4.65% | AUD 0.2250 | +0.01 | +4.65% | 5.80M | $237.25M |
SOCIPT Soechi Lines TbkIDR 434.00-14.90% | IDR 434.00 | -76.00 | -14.90% | 39.63M | $237.09M |
ASTASTARTA HOLDING PLCPLN 38.000.00% | PLN 38.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 6.57K | $237.06M |
000010Shenzhen Ecobeauty Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 1.34-2.90% | CNY 1.34 | -0.04 | -2.90% | 16.87M | $237.06M |
EGHEureka Group Holdings LimitedAUD 0.6200+1.64% | AUD 0.6200 | +0.01 | +1.64% | 60.77K | $237.03M |
SRAGSamara Asset Group PLC€2.290.00% | €2.29 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 400 | $236.89M |
SARSaratoga Investment Corp.$15.22+2.01% | $15.22 | +0.30 | +2.01% | 121.21K | $236.82M |
3989SHARINGTECHNOLOGY. INC¥1,547.00+0.06% | ¥1,547.00 | +1.00 | +0.06% | 459.10K | $236.81M |
300220Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 10.68+1.91% | CNY 10.68 | +0.20 | +1.91% | 3.30M | $236.77M |
AMARPT Bank Amar Indonesia TbkIDR 210.00-8.70% | IDR 210.00 | -20.00 | -8.70% | 714.10K | $236.75M |
2980SRE Holdings Corp.¥2,386.00+3.78% | ¥2,386.00 | +87.00 | +3.78% | 197.60K | $236.70M |
MSBMesabi Trust$18.04-0.11% | $18.04 | -0.02 | -0.11% | 47.01K | $236.68M |
1733E-Commodities Holdings LimitedHKD 0.6850-1.44% | HKD 0.6850 | -0.01 | -1.44% | 340.00K | $236.66M |
RAJRATANRajratan Global Wire LimitedINR 446.95+0.19% | INR 446.95 | +0.85 | +0.19% | 100.37K | $236.61M |
BBOTBridgeBio Oncology Therapeutics, Inc.$2.95+1.55% | $2.95 | +0.05 | +1.55% | 473.89K | $236.51M |
BLNDBlend Labs, Inc. Class A$1.00+9.19% | $1.00 | +0.08 | +9.19% | 1.61M | $236.51M |
2236Wison Engineering Services Co., Ltd.HKD 0.45500.00% | HKD 0.4550 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 3.00K | $236.49M |
6976Acepodia, Inc.TWD 13.200.00% | TWD 13.20 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 292.81K | $236.46M |
9918Shin Shin Natural Gas Co., Ltd.TWD 43.00-0.12% | TWD 43.00 | -0.05 | -0.12% | 12.41K | $236.44M |
BESQABBesqab ABSEK 22.800.00% | SEK 22.80 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 15.19K | $236.38M |
AFGAustralian Finance Group Ltd.AUD 1.34+3.47% | AUD 1.34 | +0.05 | +3.47% | 952.98K | $236.35M |
AACPApogee Acquisition Corp Class A$10.07-0.10% | $10.07 | -0.01 | -0.10% | 5.69K | $236.34M |
002715Huaiji Dengyun Auto-Parts (Holding) Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 11.76+2.62% | CNY 11.76 | +0.30 | +2.62% | 3.98M | $236.30M |
SMILPT Sarana Mitra Luas TbkIDR 446.00-7.47% | IDR 446.00 | -36.00 | -7.47% | 92.27M | $236.23M |
4375Safie Inc.¥690.00+3.29% | ¥690.00 | +22.00 | +3.29% | 308.20K | $236.03M |
9856KU Holdings Co., Ltd.¥1,180.00+0.68% | ¥1,180.00 | +8.00 | +0.68% | 27.40K | $236.02M |