OBSCPOBSC Perfection Ltd.—— | — | — | — | — | $221.63M |
1315Tah Hsin Industrial Corp.TWD 72.30-2.82% | TWD 72.30 | -2.10 | -2.82% | 151.36K | $221.62M |
104700Kisco Corp.KRW 9,650.00+2.44% | KRW 9,650.00 | +230.00 | +2.44% | 28.38K | $221.61M |
024720KOLMAR HOLDINGS CO. LTD.KRW 8,940.00+2.52% | KRW 8,940.00 | +220.00 | +2.52% | 13.25K | $221.61M |
603789Thinker Agricultural Machinery Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 5.73+2.50% | CNY 5.73 | +0.14 | +2.50% | 2.47M | $221.52M |
5314Myson Century, Inc.TWD 27.25+9.88% | TWD 27.25 | +2.45 | +9.88% | 14.03M | $221.52M |
QTTBQ32 Bio Inc$7.47-3.86% | $7.47 | -0.30 | -3.86% | 99.90K | $221.48M |
6168Harvatek CorporationTWD 35.80+2.58% | TWD 35.80 | +0.90 | +2.58% | 3.26M | $221.48M |
PFRM3Profarma Distribuidora de Produtos Farmaceuticos SABRL 9.11-1.30% | BRL 9.11 | -0.12 | -1.30% | 12.50K | $221.47M |
0918Majestic Dragon AeroTech Holdings LimitedHKD 1.60+2.56% | HKD 1.60 | +0.04 | +2.56% | 870.00K | $221.40M |
CMERC. Mer Industries Ltd.ILA 5,230.00+2.39% | ILA 5,230.00 | +122.00 | +2.39% | 19.99K | $221.37M |
060280CUREXO Inc.KRW 7,620.00+5.25% | KRW 7,620.00 | +380.00 | +5.25% | 202.50K | $221.35M |
XTCExco Technologies LimitedCAD 8.11-3.22% | CAD 8.11 | -0.27 | -3.22% | 2.68K | $221.31M |
MRBKMeridian Corporation$18.71+1.63% | $18.71 | +0.30 | +1.63% | 8.35K | $221.28M |
ZENAZenaTech, Inc.$1.11-0.80% | $1.11 | -0.01 | -0.80% | 289.09K | $221.28M |
KFAST_BK-Fast Holding AB Class BSEK 10.38+4.95% | SEK 10.38 | +0.49 | +4.95% | 46.38K | $221.26M |
STNSaturn Metals Ltd.AUD 0.4500+5.88% | AUD 0.4500 | +0.03 | +5.88% | 2.02M | $221.23M |
MYRMyer Holdings LimitedAUD 0.1950+5.41% | AUD 0.1950 | +0.01 | +5.41% | 4.65M | $221.20M |
NORAMNorAm Drilling ASNOK 48.45+1.25% | NOK 48.45 | +0.60 | +1.25% | 116.13K | $221.08M |
AMER3Americanas SABRL 5.66+0.35% | BRL 5.66 | +0.02 | +0.35% | 628.50K | $221.02M |
GLASSWALLGlass Wall Systems (India) LimitedINR 242.60+2.54% | INR 242.60 | +6.00 | +2.54% | 2.25M | $220.92M |
3213Mildef Crete Inc.TWD 122.000.00% | TWD 122.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 145.59K | $220.90M |
KICLKalyani Investment Co. Ltd.INR 4,961.10+3.57% | INR 4,961.10 | +170.80 | +3.57% | 2.82K | $220.86M |
DGACDisciplined Growth Acquisition Corporation Class A$10.010.00% | $10.01 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 4 | $220.86M |
CANTABILCantabil Retail India LimitedINR 249.69-0.09% | INR 249.69 | -0.22 | -0.09% | 142.05K | $220.85M |
7522Watami Co., Ltd.¥854.00-0.70% | ¥854.00 | -6.00 | -0.70% | 118.20K | $220.84M |
STILStille ABSEK 254.00+3.46% | SEK 254.00 | +8.50 | +3.46% | 52.57K | $220.81M |
8058Nytex Composites Co. Ltd.TWD 103.00-0.96% | TWD 103.00 | -1.00 | -0.96% | 230.22K | $220.77M |
VENUSREMVenus Remedies LimitedINR 1,650.70+4.99% | INR 1,650.70 | +78.50 | +4.99% | 32.23K | $220.75M |
G20GP Industries LimitedSGD 0.5900+0.85% | SGD 0.5900 | +0.01 | +0.85% | 10.00K | $220.66M |
BLELBehari Lal Engineering LimitedINR 505.05+2.04% | INR 505.05 | +10.10 | +2.04% | 773.50K | $220.66M |
025900Dongwha Enterprise Co., LtdKRW 6,510.000.00% | KRW 6,510.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 64.29K | $220.65M |
1793Wecon Holdings Ltd.HKD 2.13-1.62% | HKD 2.13 | -0.04 | -1.62% | 724.00K | $220.64M |
MOLDTKPACMold Tek Packaging LtdINR 315.85+0.78% | INR 315.85 | +2.45 | +0.78% | 30.68K | $220.53M |
2221Iwatsuka Confectionery Co., Ltd.¥3,020.00+0.50% | ¥3,020.00 | +15.00 | +0.50% | 2.60K | $220.53M |
TRCASTurcas Holding A.S.₺42.34-2.80% | ₺42.34 | -1.22 | -2.80% | 181.54K | $220.50M |
002569Zhejiang Busen Garment Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 10.64+0.95% | CNY 10.64 | +0.10 | +0.95% | 412.65K | $220.50M |
EIQEchoIQ LimitedAUD 0.43000.00% | AUD 0.4300 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 4.34M | $220.46M |
6063Lotus Horizon Holdings LimitedHKD 0.8900+2.89% | HKD 0.8900 | +0.03 | +2.89% | 3.63M | $220.38M |
600243Qinghai Huading Industrial Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 3.360.00% | CNY 3.36 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 2.27M | $220.33M |
5236Sunplus Innovation Technology Inc.TWD 125.00+1.63% | TWD 125.00 | +2.00 | +1.63% | 80.11K | $220.17M |
5403Dimerco Data System CorporationTWD 91.60+0.33% | TWD 91.60 | +0.30 | +0.33% | 34.87K | $220.06M |
KGLKGL Resources LimitedAUD 0.14000.00% | AUD 0.1400 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 11.80M | $220.06M |
LYDYELydia Yesil Enerji kaynaklari A.S.₺5,287.50-9.96% | ₺5,287.50 | -585.00 | -9.96% | 346 | $220.00M |
3062CyberTAN Technology, Inc.TWD 23.00+6.48% | TWD 23.00 | +1.40 | +6.48% | 7.93M | $219.98M |
CFBKCF Bankshares Inc$34.00+1.31% | $34.00 | +0.44 | +1.31% | 5.68K | $219.96M |
5038eWeLL Co.,Ltd¥2,325.00+2.24% | ¥2,325.00 | +51.00 | +2.24% | 24.60K | $219.72M |
STRKStark Power LtdILA 1,194.00+4.65% | ILA 1,194.00 | +53.00 | +4.65% | 30.36K | $219.72M |
ORISSAMINEOrissa Minerals Development Company LimitedINR 3,464.80-0.01% | INR 3,464.80 | -0.40 | -0.01% | 3.83K | $219.69M |
KLTRKaltura, Inc.$1.44-0.69% | $1.44 | -0.01 | -0.69% | 23.19K | $219.67M |