9923Yeahka LimitedHKD 3.75+3.16% | HKD 3.75 | +0.12 | +3.16% | 523.20K | $214.01M |
NXFILNX Filtration N.V.€3.25-1.07% | €3.25 | -0.04 | -1.07% | 20.69K | $213.99M |
SNDSmart Sand, Inc.$5.05-0.20% | $5.05 | -0.01 | -0.20% | 51.61K | $213.90M |
LOVELovesac Company$14.76+0.07% | $14.76 | +0.01 | +0.07% | 65.79K | $213.90M |
PNGSREVAPNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery LimitedINR 682.30+6.78% | INR 682.30 | +43.35 | +6.78% | 1.41M | $213.82M |
BSLI3BRB Banco de Brasilia SABRL 2.240.00% | BRL 2.24 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | $213.78M |
SYNCOMFSyncom Formulation (India) Ltd.INR 21.95+1.81% | INR 21.95 | +0.39 | +1.81% | 7.94M | $213.77M |
HUNTHunter Group ASANOK 17.56+7.20% | NOK 17.56 | +1.18 | +7.20% | 6.38M | $213.70M |
INRioneer LimitedAUD 0.1050+5.00% | AUD 0.1050 | +0.00 | +5.00% | 5.60M | $213.69M |
6996Forcelead Technology CorpTWD 165.50+0.61% | TWD 165.50 | +1.00 | +0.61% | 44.55K | $213.63M |
EGHAEGH Acquisition Corp. Class A$10.42+0.10% | $10.42 | +0.01 | +0.10% | 4.38K | $213.61M |
BLNDBlend Labs, Inc. Class A$0.9000-10.00% | $0.9000 | -0.10 | -10.00% | 1.05M | $213.58M |
1782International Business Digital Technology LimitedHKD 2.09-0.24% | HKD 2.09 | -0.01 | -0.24% | 55.00K | $213.51M |
1982Nameson Holdings Ltd.HKD 0.7600+3.40% | HKD 0.7600 | +0.03 | +3.40% | 236.00K | $213.42M |
2140AYYAN Investment CompanySAR 7.97-1.60% | SAR 7.97 | -0.13 | -1.60% | 328.96K | $213.41M |
PWSPowersoft S.p.A.€14.75-0.34% | €14.75 | -0.05 | -0.34% | 1.00K | $213.35M |
1890China Kepei Education Group LimitedHKD 0.8300-0.60% | HKD 0.8300 | -0.01 | -0.60% | 76.00K | $213.33M |
MULMulberry Group plcGBp 229.000.00% | GBp 229.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 1.20K | $213.22M |
BTCIMBaticim Bati Anadolu Cimento Sanayii A.S.₺1.84-4.66% | ₺1.84 | -0.09 | -4.66% | 110.42M | $213.21M |
2989Tokaido REIT, Inc.¥87,300.000.00% | ¥87,300.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 2.05K | $213.16M |
5VSHafary Holdings LimitedSGD 0.63500.00% | SGD 0.6350 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 59.00K | $213.14M |
SIKASika Interplant Systems LimitedINR 943.80-0.75% | INR 943.80 | -7.10 | -0.75% | 108.51K | $213.14M |
GISSA/AGrupo Industrial Saltillo SA de CV Class A—— | — | — | — | — | $213.07M |
RACRacura Oncology LtdAUD 1.56-0.96% | AUD 1.56 | -0.02 | -0.96% | 42.53K | $213.03M |
7414Onoken Co., Ltd.¥1,379.00+1.77% | ¥1,379.00 | +24.00 | +1.77% | 38.00K | $213.01M |
3130104 CorporationTWD 209.50+0.72% | TWD 209.50 | +1.50 | +0.72% | 69.12K | $213.01M |
SVCOSilvaco Group, Inc.$6.27-4.79% | $6.27 | -0.32 | -4.79% | 152.45K | $212.97M |
TNGTransgene SA€0.6880+0.88% | €0.6880 | +0.01 | +0.88% | 45.27K | $212.95M |
BTEBund Center Investment LtdSGD 0.3550-1.39% | SGD 0.3550 | -0.01 | -1.39% | 1.00K | $212.95M |
SGCSuperior Group of Companies, Inc.$13.34-0.60% | $13.34 | -0.08 | -0.60% | 4.65K | $212.95M |
SUNTKSun Tekstil Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S.₺20.86-7.94% | ₺20.86 | -1.80 | -7.94% | 535.69K | $212.91M |
MOBTLMobitel Iletisim Nizmetleri Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S₺10.10-3.63% | ₺10.10 | -0.38 | -3.63% | 5.40M | $212.80M |
2360Best Mart 360 Holdings Ltd.HKD 1.68+0.60% | HKD 1.68 | +0.01 | +0.60% | 324.00K | $212.74M |
5484Tohoku Steel Co., Ltd.¥4,455.00-0.22% | ¥4,455.00 | -10.00 | -0.22% | 400 | $212.69M |
4792YAMADA Consulting Group Co., Ltd.¥1,790.00+1.24% | ¥1,790.00 | +22.00 | +1.24% | 20.90K | $212.69M |
KROSKeros Therapeutics, Inc.$10.77-3.02% | $10.77 | -0.33 | -3.02% | 59.08K | $212.45M |
CCAQCollective Acquisition Corp. Class A$10.500.00% | $10.50 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 280 | $212.44M |
2459Audix CorporationTWD 65.50+0.46% | TWD 65.50 | +0.30 | +0.46% | 33.48K | $212.42M |
ZENAZenaTech, Inc.$1.06-5.80% | $1.06 | -0.07 | -5.80% | 800.08K | $212.42M |
AEHLAntelope Enterprise Holdings Limited Class A$11.45+0.22% | $11.45 | +0.03 | +0.22% | 157.04K | $212.40M |
064260Danal Co., LtdKRW 4,055.00+3.97% | KRW 4,055.00 | +155.00 | +3.97% | 502.61K | $212.38M |
CERTCerrado Gold IncCAD 2.26+0.44% | CAD 2.26 | +0.01 | +0.44% | 131.01K | $212.34M |
HAVAHarvard Ave Acquisition Corporation Class A$10.260.00% | $10.26 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 7 | $212.31M |
CRSTCrest Nicholson Holdings PlcGBp 61.40-1.44% | GBp 61.40 | -0.90 | -1.44% | 625.15K | $212.30M |
600455But'one Information Corp., Xi'an Class ACNY 23.29+2.42% | CNY 23.29 | +0.55 | +2.42% | 2.10M | $212.22M |
9933GHW InternationalHKD 1.650.00% | HKD 1.65 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 144.00K | $212.19M |
1221Sino Hotels (Holdings) Ltd.HKD 1.40+0.72% | HKD 1.40 | +0.01 | +0.72% | 20.00K | $212.13M |
2591Guangzhou Innogen Pharmaceutical Group Co Ltd Class HHKD 3.650.00% | HKD 3.65 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 10.43M | $212.12M |
TAJGVKTAJGVK Hotels & Resorts Ltd.INR 324.15+0.43% | INR 324.15 | +1.40 | +0.43% | 40.20K | $212.11M |