KLCKinderCare Learning Companies Inc$1.76-3.83% | $1.76 | -0.07 | -3.83% | 421.77K | $209.78M |
ALPEXSOLARAlpex Solar Ltd.INR 838.95-2.94% | INR 838.95 | -25.40 | -2.94% | — | $209.75M |
RSTCRustic Bakery Ltd.ILA 1,868.000.00% | ILA 1,868.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 464 | $209.74M |
4595Mizuho Medy Co., Ltd.¥1,752.00+0.69% | ¥1,752.00 | +12.00 | +0.69% | 76.90K | $209.72M |
001277Zhengzhou Suda Industry Machinery Service Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 29.02+1.75% | CNY 29.02 | +0.50 | +1.75% | 1.30M | $209.68M |
4912Lemtech Holdings Co., LimitedTWD 102.00+0.49% | TWD 102.00 | +0.50 | +0.49% | 280.35K | $209.68M |
GRXGreenX Metals LimitedAUD 1.00+3.09% | AUD 1.00 | +0.03 | +3.09% | 231.92K | $209.61M |
YOREOlimpo Real Estate SOCIMI, S.A.€0.95000.00% | €0.9500 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 11.25K | $209.58M |
206650EuBiologics Co., Ltd.KRW 8,080.00+3.86% | KRW 8,080.00 | +300.00 | +3.86% | 112.27K | $209.58M |
001460BYC Co., LtdKRW 37,600.00+1.76% | KRW 37,600.00 | +650.00 | +1.76% | 1.06K | $209.57M |
MOTISONSMotisons Jewellers LtdINR 17.58+0.80% | INR 17.58 | +0.14 | +0.80% | 55.62M | $209.57M |
CAMBCambria Gold Mines Inc.CAD 0.7000-2.78% | CAD 0.7000 | -0.02 | -2.78% | 405.98K | $209.57M |
6849Chyi Ding Technologies Co. Ltd.TWD 162.50+0.31% | TWD 162.50 | +0.50 | +0.31% | 112.31K | $209.52M |
TGNTungsten Mining NLAUD 0.2000+2.56% | AUD 0.2000 | +0.01 | +2.56% | 4.78M | $209.52M |
3463Ichigo Hotel REIT Investment Corp.¥104,700.00+3.56% | ¥104,700.00 | +3,600.00 | +3.56% | 952 | $209.48M |
9906Fujii Sangyo Corporation¥3,965.00+1.28% | ¥3,965.00 | +50.00 | +1.28% | 300 | $209.47M |
EXICOMExicom Tele-Systems Ltd.INR 143.49+0.69% | INR 143.49 | +0.99 | +0.69% | 350.71K | $209.45M |
600180CCS Supply Chain Management Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 1.290.00% | CNY 1.29 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 12.95M | $209.45M |
OMAXEOmaxe LimitedINR 113.94+4.82% | INR 113.94 | +5.24 | +4.82% | 1.53M | $209.42M |
GAJAGaja Alternative Asset Management LimitedINR 139.98-0.60% | INR 139.98 | -0.84 | -0.60% | 156.62K | $209.40M |
123890KOREA ASSET IN TRUST CO. LTDKRW 2,340.000.00% | KRW 2,340.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 164.15K | $209.40M |
OSGOctave Specialty Group, Inc.$4.69+1.85% | $4.69 | +0.08 | +1.85% | 122.61K | $209.26M |
MGNXMacroGenics, Inc.$3.28-2.82% | $3.28 | -0.10 | -2.82% | 236.59K | $209.26M |
ZUBNZublin Immobilien Holding AGCHF 50.40-3.45% | CHF 50.40 | -1.80 | -3.45% | 109 | $209.25M |
452280HanSun Engineering Co., Ltd.KRW 16,870.00+15.00% | KRW 16,870.00 | +2,200.00 | +15.00% | 8.26M | $209.23M |
CASSPT Cahaya Aero Services TbkIDR 1,715.00-4.19% | IDR 1,715.00 | -75.00 | -4.19% | 147.00K | $209.20M |
GMBREWG.M. Breweries Ltd.INR 867.75-0.11% | INR 867.75 | -0.95 | -0.11% | 24.76K | $209.17M |
MCGMobico Group PLCGBp 28.30+9.60% | GBp 28.30 | +2.48 | +9.60% | 14.15M | $209.14M |
NF4Netfonds AG€80.000.00% | €80.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 121 | $209.08M |
TDACTranslational Development Acquisition Corp.$10.81-0.14% | $10.81 | -0.01 | -0.14% | 29.99K | $209.07M |
ECONBEconocom Group SE Class D€1.36-2.86% | €1.36 | -0.04 | -2.86% | 30.11K | $209.03M |
HDSNHudson Technologies, Inc.$4.96-1.59% | $4.96 | -0.08 | -1.59% | 283.87K | $208.97M |
6470Taiho Kogyo Co., Ltd.¥1,161.00+2.02% | ¥1,161.00 | +23.00 | +2.02% | 29.10K | $208.89M |
GOFOREGofore Plc€11.14-2.45% | €11.14 | -0.28 | -2.45% | 12.04K | $208.87M |
KCPKCP LtdINR 153.33+0.03% | INR 153.33 | +0.04 | +0.03% | 125.41K | $208.73M |
7475ALBIS Co., Ltd.¥3,770.000.00% | ¥3,770.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 46.80K | $208.67M |
KORDSKordsa Teknik Tekstil A.S.₺2.72-4.56% | ₺2.72 | -0.13 | -4.56% | 21.34M | $208.66M |
SUPSupreme PLCGBp 134.50+0.37% | GBp 134.50 | +0.50 | +0.37% | 55.80K | $208.63M |
2915KENKO Mayonnaise Co., Ltd.¥2,052.00+1.28% | ¥2,052.00 | +26.00 | +1.28% | 22.50K | $208.63M |
GSRAYGalatasaray Sportif Sinai Veticari Yatirimlar A.S.₺0.7600-2.56% | ₺0.7600 | -0.02 | -2.56% | 93.30M | $208.60M |
AIAIAIAI Holdings Corporation Class A$2.63-12.50% | $2.63 | -0.38 | -12.50% | 242.73K | $208.57M |
KBCKB Components ABSEK 38.00+2.15% | SEK 38.00 | +0.80 | +2.15% | 50 | $208.53M |
TTR1technotrans SE€26.70-0.74% | €26.70 | -0.20 | -0.74% | 6.75K | $208.50M |
3388Topco Technologies Corp.TWD 82.800.00% | TWD 82.80 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 214.79K | $208.46M |
4112Hodogaya Chemical Co., Ltd.¥2,110.00+4.61% | ¥2,110.00 | +93.00 | +4.61% | 102.00K | $208.42M |
482630SAMYANG NC Chem Corp.KRW 13,170.00+2.49% | KRW 13,170.00 | +320.00 | +2.49% | 186.46K | $208.42M |
ALGOQUANTAlgoquant Fintech LimitedINR 72.02+2.64% | INR 72.02 | +1.85 | +2.64% | 1.53M | $208.40M |
ZENAZenaTech, Inc.$1.04-7.14% | $1.04 | -0.08 | -7.14% | 1.16M | $208.39M |
5525Sweeten Real Estate Development Co. Ltd.TWD 21.90+0.23% | TWD 21.90 | +0.05 | +0.23% | 63.30K | $208.39M |
CAMPCAMP4 Therapeutics Corporation$3.31-4.06% | $3.31 | -0.14 | -4.06% | 34.70K | $208.34M |