SAVSavannah Resources PlcGBp 5.10+1.59% | GBp 5.10 | +0.08 | +1.59% | 1.27M | $208.02M |
CANTECAN2 TERMIK A.S.₺1.02-2.86% | ₺1.02 | -0.03 | -2.86% | 157.57M | $208.00M |
ASUZUAnadolu Isuzu Otomotiv Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S. Class C₺40.32-3.22% | ₺40.32 | -1.34 | -3.22% | 180.60K | $207.97M |
JISLDVREQSJain Irrigation Systems LimitedINR 18.53-0.16% | INR 18.53 | -0.03 | -0.16% | 33.85K | $207.85M |
025860Namhae Chemical CorporationKRW 5,890.00+0.68% | KRW 5,890.00 | +40.00 | +0.68% | 173.79K | $207.85M |
2644Jong Shyn Shipbuilding Co., Ltd.TWD 74.70+0.27% | TWD 74.70 | +0.20 | +0.27% | 56.51K | $207.85M |
TDSATeixeira Duarte, S.A.€0.4490+1.81% | €0.4490 | +0.01 | +1.81% | 2.70M | $207.83M |
6127LEATEC Fine Ceramics Co., Ltd.TWD 62.00-0.48% | TWD 62.00 | -0.30 | -0.48% | 8.97M | $207.75M |
ARNAPT Arwana Citramulia TbkIDR 494.00-3.14% | IDR 494.00 | -16.00 | -3.14% | 13.27M | $207.67M |
BOTIBonei Hatichon Civil Engineering & Infrastructures Ltd.ILA 4,099.00+3.75% | ILA 4,099.00 | +148.00 | +3.75% | 1.97K | $207.66M |
1904Taisei Oncho Co., Ltd.¥1,237.00+1.73% | ¥1,237.00 | +21.00 | +1.73% | 27.30K | $207.58M |
002020Kolon CorporationKRW 21,700.00+5.08% | KRW 21,700.00 | +1,050.00 | +5.08% | 29.13K | $207.54M |
OSGOctave Specialty Group, Inc.$4.66+1.30% | $4.66 | +0.06 | +1.30% | 214.92K | $207.46M |
GMGGraphene Manufacturing Group LtdCAD 2.09-5.00% | CAD 2.09 | -0.11 | -5.00% | 127.72K | $207.33M |
WRLGWest Red Lake Gold Mines LtdCAD 0.7200+1.41% | CAD 0.7200 | +0.01 | +1.41% | 759.39K | $207.33M |
2120LIFULL Co.Ltd.¥253.00+2.02% | ¥253.00 | +5.00 | +2.02% | 905.10K | $207.33M |
GWINDGALATA WIND ENERJI A.S.₺18.67-3.66% | ₺18.67 | -0.71 | -3.66% | 2.45M | $207.32M |
DOFRBDOF Robotik Sanayi Anonim Sirketi₺64.30-4.74% | ₺64.30 | -3.20 | -4.74% | 2.08M | $207.26M |
6137Koike Sanso Kogyo Co., Ltd.¥1,478.00+0.48% | ¥1,478.00 | +7.00 | +0.48% | 25.80K | $207.12M |
MGNXMacroGenics, Inc.$3.26-3.41% | $3.26 | -0.12 | -3.41% | 324.33K | $207.03M |
035810Easy Holdings Co., Ltd.KRW 4,390.00+1.39% | KRW 4,390.00 | +60.00 | +1.39% | 257.28K | $207.00M |
SLGLSol-Gel Technologies Ltd.$64.41-6.24% | $64.41 | -4.29 | -6.24% | 67.08K | $207.00M |
PVPena Verde SABMXN 8.000.00% | MXN 8.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | $206.99M |
8929Aoyama Zaisan Networks Co., Ltd.¥1,334.00+1.60% | ¥1,334.00 | +21.00 | +1.60% | 31.80K | $206.95M |
4014Scientific and Medical Equipment HouseSAR 25.92+1.41% | SAR 25.92 | +0.36 | +1.41% | 82.35K | $206.90M |
6850Chino Corporation¥1,878.00+1.84% | ¥1,878.00 | +34.00 | +1.84% | 46.40K | $206.85M |
ELWSElectreon Wireless LtdILA 4,192.00-2.31% | ILA 4,192.00 | -99.00 | -2.31% | 1.70K | $206.83M |
3798ULS Group Incorporated¥558.00+8.35% | ¥558.00 | +43.00 | +8.35% | 444.20K | $206.55M |
6832AOI Electronics Co., Ltd.¥2,630.00-3.31% | ¥2,630.00 | -90.00 | -3.31% | 51.10K | $206.50M |
603Ai GRID SOLUTIONS Inc.¥887.00-1.11% | ¥887.00 | -10.00 | -1.11% | 619.30K | $206.47M |
001750HANYANG SECURITIES Co., Ltd.KRW 18,860.00+2.28% | KRW 18,860.00 | +420.00 | +2.28% | 4.60K | $206.46M |
3771System Research Co., Ltd.¥1,978.00+1.38% | ¥1,978.00 | +27.00 | +1.38% | 64.80K | $206.37M |
6667Mega Genomics LimitedHKD 7.19-0.42% | HKD 7.19 | -0.03 | -0.42% | 119.20K | $206.30M |
7922Evoasis Inc.TWD 101.000.00% | TWD 101.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 12 | $206.22M |
LAND3Terra Santa Propriedades Agricolas SABRL 10.46-4.47% | BRL 10.46 | -0.49 | -4.47% | 64.80K | $206.21M |
126720Soosan Industries Co., Ltd.KRW 20,000.00+1.16% | KRW 20,000.00 | +230.00 | +1.16% | 15.33K | $206.18M |
OALOriental Aromatics Ltd.INR 629.55+8.70% | INR 629.55 | +50.40 | +8.70% | 1.10M | $206.15M |
4540TBI MOTION TECHNOLOGY CO LTDTWD 58.000.00% | TWD 58.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 965.42K | $206.13M |
PAUSHAKLTDPaushak LimitedINR 826.35+4.60% | INR 826.35 | +36.35 | +4.60% | 850.73K | $206.00M |
9955Yonkyu Co., Ltd.¥2,644.00-0.34% | ¥2,644.00 | -9.00 | -0.34% | 3.10K | $205.92M |
THEOBOA Acquisition Corp. II Class A$9.920.00% | $9.92 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 42 | $205.91M |
AIAIAIAI Holdings Corporation Class A$2.68-10.67% | $2.68 | -0.32 | -10.67% | 299.78K | $205.83M |
6051Youzan Technology LimitedHKD 1.11-0.90% | HKD 1.11 | -0.01 | -0.90% | 5.19M | $205.80M |
BKHTBrockhaus Technologies AG€17.50-0.28% | €17.50 | -0.05 | -0.28% | 5.01K | $205.71M |
SANSTARSanstar LimitedINR 97.41+0.13% | INR 97.41 | +0.13 | +0.13% | 101.00K | $205.63M |
001256Zhejiang Weigang Technology Co., Ltd.CNY 19.97+2.46% | CNY 19.97 | +0.48 | +2.46% | 2.84M | $205.61M |
FCAPFirst Capital, Inc.$61.47-0.19% | $61.47 | -0.12 | -0.19% | 12.02K | $205.59M |
GRMOVERGRM Overseas Ltd.INR 94.61+0.66% | INR 94.61 | +0.62 | +0.66% | 1.33M | $205.58M |
WLIIWillow Lane Acquisition Corp. II Class A$10.200.00% | $10.20 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 12.95K | $205.52M |
200880SEOYON E-HWA Co., Ltd.KRW 10,570.00+3.02% | KRW 10,570.00 | +310.00 | +3.02% | 29.81K | $205.44M |