110990DIT Corp.KRW 15,400.00+4.76% | KRW 15,400.00 | +700.00 | +4.76% | 84.01K | $201.21M |
523ASEIWA HOLDINGS Co.,Ltd.¥1,698.00+2.04% | ¥1,698.00 | +34.00 | +2.04% | 200.70K | $201.16M |
SCMStellus Capital Investment Corp.$7.06-2.22% | $7.06 | -0.16 | -2.22% | 84.80K | $201.07M |
RCHReach plcGBp 49.70+3.54% | GBp 49.70 | +1.70 | +3.54% | 762.88K | $201.04M |
WINDLASWindlas Biotech Ltd.INR 917.40-0.66% | INR 917.40 | -6.10 | -0.66% | 87.33K | $200.99M |
7955Cleanup Corporation¥898.00+1.47% | ¥898.00 | +13.00 | +1.47% | 33.30K | $200.97M |
200710ADTechnology Co., Ltd.KRW 21,400.00+2.39% | KRW 21,400.00 | +500.00 | +2.39% | 90.36K | $200.96M |
RBKBRhinebeck Bancorp Inc$12.850.00% | $12.85 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 35.12K | $200.92M |
PYXSPyxis Oncology, Inc.$1.68-6.67% | $1.68 | -0.12 | -6.67% | 908.23K | $200.90M |
234340Hecto Financial Co., Ltd.KRW 21,150.00+5.75% | KRW 21,150.00 | +1,150.00 | +5.75% | 217.83K | $200.86M |
001940KISCO Holdings Corp.KRW 25,150.00-1.37% | KRW 25,150.00 | -350.00 | -1.37% | 3.04K | $200.85M |
688089CABIO Biotech (Wuhan) Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 8.19+1.36% | CNY 8.19 | +0.11 | +1.36% | 988.49K | $200.85M |
9319Chuo Warehouse Co., Ltd.¥1,685.00+0.72% | ¥1,685.00 | +12.00 | +0.72% | 18.00K | $200.82M |
COXACox de Mexico SAB de CV Class AMXN 20.900.00% | MXN 20.90 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 1 | $200.76M |
7774Japan Tissue Engineering Co., Ltd.¥776.00-0.64% | ¥776.00 | -5.00 | -0.64% | 45.70K | $200.67M |
005430Korea Airport Service Co., Ltd.KRW 88,700.00+0.23% | KRW 88,700.00 | +200.00 | +0.23% | 6.18K | $200.55M |
FIGXFIGX Capital Acquisition Corp. Class A$10.34+0.10% | $10.34 | +0.01 | +0.10% | 950.12K | $200.45M |
9905Great China Metal Industry Co., Ltd.TWD 21.300.00% | TWD 21.30 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 88.47K | $200.44M |
004360Sebang Co., Ltd.KRW 13,320.00+1.37% | KRW 13,320.00 | +180.00 | +1.37% | 25.22K | $200.44M |
CPSSConsumer Portfolio Services, Inc.$9.15-0.22% | $9.15 | -0.02 | -0.22% | 18.58K | $200.43M |
352480C&C International Co.,Ltd.KRW 20,400.00+2.72% | KRW 20,400.00 | +540.00 | +2.72% | 24.32K | $200.33M |
6125Okamoto Machine Tool Works,Ltd.¥4,730.00-0.11% | ¥4,730.00 | -5.00 | -0.11% | 40.90K | $200.21M |
ORVOrvana Minerals Corp.CAD 2.14+2.88% | CAD 2.14 | +0.06 | +2.88% | 222.65K | $200.20M |
LANDMARKLandmark Cars Ltd.INR 465.75+2.00% | INR 465.75 | +9.15 | +2.00% | 130.86K | $200.20M |
5IGGallant Venture Ltd.SGD 0.0530+12.77% | SGD 0.0530 | +0.01 | +12.77% | 6.70K | $200.18M |
1466Baijin Life Science Holdings LimitedHKD 1.66-1.78% | HKD 1.66 | -0.03 | -1.78% | 1.31M | $200.11M |
000677CHTC Helon Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 1.54-0.65% | CNY 1.54 | -0.01 | -0.65% | 13.93M | $200.10M |
BREZBreeze Acquisition Corp. II$10.070.00% | $10.07 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 41 | $200.10M |
8099Tatung System Technologies Inc.TWD 66.70+2.93% | TWD 66.70 | +1.90 | +2.93% | 745.98K | $200.08M |
092460Hanla IMS Co., Ltd.KRW 16,050.00+1.71% | KRW 16,050.00 | +270.00 | +1.71% | 14.16K | $200.06M |
IBGIberpapel Gestion, S.A.€16.40-0.30% | €16.40 | -0.05 | -0.30% | 2.40K | $200.05M |
NELCONelco LimitedINR 824.55-0.82% | INR 824.55 | -6.85 | -0.82% | 96.01K | $200.01M |
4763CREEK & RIVER Co., Ltd.¥1,452.00+2.40% | ¥1,452.00 | +34.00 | +2.40% | 65.50K | $199.99M |
MVSTMicrovast Holdings, Inc.$0.5182-8.74% | $0.5182 | -0.05 | -8.74% | 2.69M | $199.98M |
5608Shih Wei Navigation Co., Ltd.TWD 16.80+0.90% | TWD 16.80 | +0.15 | +0.90% | 2.32M | $199.98M |
S85Straco Corporation LimitedSGD 0.30000.00% | SGD 0.3000 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 29.00K | $199.96M |
BEWJB Foods Ltd.SGD 0.74000.00% | SGD 0.7400 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 100 | $199.91M |
ABPA.B.P. Nocivelli S.p.A.€5.90+0.85% | €5.90 | +0.05 | +0.85% | 2.00K | $199.88M |
NOBUPT Bank Nationalnobu TbkIDR 410.00-14.94% | IDR 410.00 | -72.00 | -14.94% | 31.82M | $199.84M |
ETSSEnergy Transition Special Opportunities Class A$9.99+0.20% | $9.99 | +0.02 | +0.20% | 122 | $199.80M |
TIBNBergbahnen Engelberg-Trubsee-Titlis AGCHF 49.500.00% | CHF 49.50 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 585 | $199.76M |
301428Shijihengtong Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 24.95-1.58% | CNY 24.95 | -0.40 | -1.58% | 3.23M | $199.76M |
9517MOBI Industry CompanySAR 15.00+5.26% | SAR 15.00 | +0.75 | +5.26% | 196.10K | $199.55M |
TSSITSS, Inc.$7.07-4.85% | $7.07 | -0.36 | -4.85% | 1.19M | $199.51M |
BRCKBRCK Group PLCGBp 47.85+2.90% | GBp 47.85 | +1.35 | +2.90% | 687.13K | $199.49M |
ALFASALFA SOLAR ENERJI SANAYI VE TICARET A.S.₺26.14-4.46% | ₺26.14 | -1.22 | -4.46% | 1.14M | $199.46M |
REACHReach Subsea ASANOK 6.01+4.16% | NOK 6.01 | +0.24 | +4.16% | 196.93K | $199.42M |
0186Nimble Holdings Company LimitedHKD 0.2750-3.51% | HKD 0.2750 | -0.01 | -3.51% | 30.00K | $199.40M |
002310Asia Paper Manufacturing Co., Ltd.KRW 7,340.00+0.69% | KRW 7,340.00 | +50.00 | +0.69% | 64.49K | $199.23M |
C33Chuan Hup Holdings LimitedSGD 0.2750-1.79% | SGD 0.2750 | -0.01 | -1.79% | 50.70K | $199.18M |