674191APP, Inc.TWD 53.50-1.29% | TWD 53.50 | -0.70 | -1.29% | 278.75K | $197.46M |
SSTSteamships Trading Co. Ltd.AUD 9.200.00% | AUD 9.20 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 776 | $197.42M |
MACPOWERMacpower CNC Machines LimitedINR 1,925.00+3.01% | INR 1,925.00 | +56.30 | +3.01% | 22.58K | $197.38M |
002883Jiangsu Zhongshe Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 8.51-0.12% | CNY 8.51 | -0.01 | -0.12% | 559.30K | $197.36M |
PPSPraemium LtdAUD 0.5800-0.85% | AUD 0.5800 | -0.01 | -0.85% | 444.95K | $197.35M |
5902HOKKAN HOLDINGS Limited¥2,625.00+2.70% | ¥2,625.00 | +69.00 | +2.70% | 22.00K | $197.31M |
9640Saison Technology Co.Ltd.¥1,940.00+0.78% | ¥1,940.00 | +15.00 | +0.78% | 2.10K | $197.30M |
VERKVerkkokauppa.com Oyj€3.93+0.64% | €3.93 | +0.03 | +0.64% | 56.72K | $197.29M |
8148Wuxi Life International Holdings Group LimitedHKD 3.38-0.15% | HKD 3.38 | -0.00 | -0.15% | 4.00K | $197.27M |
0547Digital Domain Holdings LimitedHKD 0.19400.00% | HKD 0.1940 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 24.00K | $197.20M |
6061Universal Engeisha Co., Ltd.¥3,200.00+0.95% | ¥3,200.00 | +30.00 | +0.95% | 2.60K | $197.14M |
301513Shangshui Smartech Ltd. Class ACNY 56.14-14.24% | CNY 56.14 | -9.32 | -14.24% | 7.32M | $197.08M |
ELADElad Software Systems Ltd.ILA 1,197.00+0.93% | ILA 1,197.00 | +11.00 | +0.93% | 273 | $197.03M |
NAGENiagen Bioscience, Inc.$2.49-3.49% | $2.49 | -0.09 | -3.49% | 555.77K | $197.02M |
4163Intai Technology Corp.TWD 126.50+0.40% | TWD 126.50 | +0.50 | +0.40% | 24.08K | $197.00M |
MOGMogotes Metals Inc.CAD 0.4700-1.05% | CAD 0.4700 | -0.01 | -1.05% | 153.03K | $196.97M |
NOBINobia ABSEK 13.17+1.35% | SEK 13.17 | +0.18 | +1.35% | 229.86K | $196.93M |
CNCCanada Nickel Company IncCAD 1.080.00% | CAD 1.08 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 566.82K | $196.91M |
4119SCI Pharmtech Corp.TWD 53.50+0.19% | TWD 53.50 | +0.10 | +0.19% | 42.58K | $196.90M |
RAMKYRamky Infrastructure LimitedINR 269.65-0.22% | INR 269.65 | -0.60 | -0.22% | 22.02K | $196.89M |
004430Songwon Industrial Co., Ltd.KRW 11,230.00+1.45% | KRW 11,230.00 | +160.00 | +1.45% | 56.78K | $196.87M |
MVFMonash IVF Group LtdAUD 0.7150-2.05% | AUD 0.7150 | -0.02 | -2.05% | 471.96K | $196.84M |
9649Jamjoom Fashion Trading Co.SAR 93.05-0.96% | SAR 93.05 | -0.90 | -0.96% | 5.40K | $196.77M |
455900Angel Robotics Co., Ltd.KRW 18,030.00+4.52% | KRW 18,030.00 | +780.00 | +4.52% | 29.75K | $196.76M |
2429Beijing UBOX Online Technology Corp. Class HHKD 1.500.00% | HKD 1.50 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 104.00K | $196.75M |
044450KSS LINE LTD.KRW 12,200.00+1.41% | KRW 12,200.00 | +170.00 | +1.41% | 76.92K | $196.73M |
HESTERBIOHester Biosciences LimitedINR 2,236.50+1.83% | INR 2,236.50 | +40.10 | +1.83% | 2.78K | $196.66M |
3393Startia Holdings,Inc.¥3,220.00+2.71% | ¥3,220.00 | +85.00 | +2.71% | 23.50K | $196.60M |
HCHHot Chili LimitedAUD 1.43+2.14% | AUD 1.43 | +0.03 | +2.14% | 195.79K | $196.58M |
117730T-ROBOTICS Co. Ltd.KRW 12,240.00+4.08% | KRW 12,240.00 | +480.00 | +4.08% | 65.92K | $196.57M |
1734Sinphar Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd.TWD 31.25-1.11% | TWD 31.25 | -0.35 | -1.11% | 134.54K | $196.57M |
002207Xinjiang Zhundong Petroleum Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 5.03+0.20% | CNY 5.03 | +0.01 | +0.20% | 3.48M | $196.56M |
A04ASL Marine Holdings Ltd.SGD 0.2500+2.04% | SGD 0.2500 | +0.01 | +2.04% | 150.40K | $196.55M |
GPROGoPro, Inc. Class A$1.05-8.70% | $1.05 | -0.10 | -8.70% | 11.35M | $196.50M |
9943Holiday Entertainment Co., Ltd.TWD 50.80-0.20% | TWD 50.80 | -0.10 | -0.20% | 417.57K | $196.49M |
084110Huons Global Co., Ltd.KRW 22,100.00+3.76% | KRW 22,100.00 | +800.00 | +3.76% | 37.45K | $196.40M |
0627Vision Synergy Holdings LimitedHKD 1.07-1.38% | HKD 1.07 | -0.01 | -1.38% | 1.44M | $196.36M |
CHPChoppies Enterprises LimitedZAc 89.00+1.14% | ZAc 89.00 | +1.00 | +1.14% | 32.81K | $196.27M |
078520Able C&C Co LtdKRW 11,500.00+7.18% | KRW 11,500.00 | +770.00 | +7.18% | 87.29K | $196.25M |
RICKRCI Hospitality Holdings, Inc.$25.67-1.84% | $25.67 | -0.48 | -1.84% | 21.08K | $196.23M |
DKFTPT Central Omega Resources TbkIDR 600.00-6.25% | IDR 600.00 | -40.00 | -6.25% | 15.74M | $196.17M |
SAKSOFTSaksoft LimitedINR 146.33+4.51% | INR 146.33 | +6.31 | +4.51% | 546.25K | $196.14M |
688659Anhui Yuanchen Environmental Protection Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 8.35+1.83% | CNY 8.35 | +0.15 | +1.83% | 2.45M | $196.04M |
CRICompagnie Chargeurs Invest€7.26-1.22% | €7.26 | -0.09 | -1.22% | 3.29K | $196.01M |
HOTELGrupo Hotelero Santa Fe SAB de CVMXN 5.00-1.96% | MXN 5.00 | -0.10 | -1.96% | 421 | $196.01M |
HONDAPOWERHonda India Power Products LimitedINR 1,834.60+0.43% | INR 1,834.60 | +7.90 | +0.43% | 3.40K | $195.77M |
6983HUA YANG Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.TWD 350.00-0.57% | TWD 350.00 | -2.00 | -0.57% | 29.33K | $195.71M |
USAUU.S. Gold Corp.$11.84-2.23% | $11.84 | -0.27 | -2.23% | 136.56K | $195.70M |
7769Rhythm Co., Ltd.¥3,800.00+1.47% | ¥3,800.00 | +55.00 | +1.47% | 10.80K | $195.68M |
025770Korea Information & Communication Co., Ltd.KRW 7,640.00+1.87% | KRW 7,640.00 | +140.00 | +1.87% | 14.33K | $195.65M |