2677Distinct Healthcare Holdings LimitedHKD 22.00-5.42% | HKD 22.00 | -1.26 | -5.42% | 4.25K | $191.36M |
7760IMV Corporation¥1,916.00+3.29% | ¥1,916.00 | +61.00 | +3.29% | 78.60K | $191.23M |
6070Careerlink Co., Ltd.¥2,681.00+5.01% | ¥2,681.00 | +128.00 | +5.01% | 131.10K | $191.17M |
YYLBEEYeboYethu LimitedZAc 6,100.00+1.67% | ZAc 6,100.00 | +100.00 | +1.67% | 4.23K | $191.13M |
3741Systems Engineering Consultants Co., Ltd.¥3,070.00+4.03% | ¥3,070.00 | +119.00 | +4.03% | 68.40K | $191.13M |
9438MTI Ltd.¥559.00-0.18% | ¥559.00 | -1.00 | -0.18% | 58.80K | $191.11M |
RBWRainbow Rare Earths Ltd.GBp 20.500.00% | GBp 20.50 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 420.53K | $191.09M |
7596Uoriki Co., Ltd.¥2,142.00-1.02% | ¥2,142.00 | -22.00 | -1.02% | 22.30K | $191.01M |
8098Duratek IncTWD 467.500.00% | TWD 467.50 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 47.84K | $190.91M |
1826FDB Holdings LimitedHKD 0.6650+6.40% | HKD 0.6650 | +0.04 | +6.40% | 3.52M | $190.89M |
FIRYFiry Inc. Class A$11.48-0.78% | $11.48 | -0.09 | -0.78% | 111.66K | $190.82M |
CBFVCB Financial Services, Inc.$37.55-1.65% | $37.55 | -0.63 | -1.65% | 7.66K | $190.81M |
VVV3OEKOWORLD AG Pref.€26.60+0.76% | €26.60 | +0.20 | +0.76% | 1.06K | $190.80M |
3389Hengdeli Holdings LimitedHKD 0.3550+4.41% | HKD 0.3550 | +0.01 | +4.41% | 1.98M | $190.75M |
NSAINorthStrive Acquisition Corp I. Class A$9.90+0.20% | $9.90 | +0.02 | +0.20% | 48.13K | $190.69M |
9687KSK Co., Ltd¥1,543.00+0.06% | ¥1,543.00 | +1.00 | +0.06% | 4.10K | $190.68M |
6026Grand Fortune Securities Co. Ltd.TWD 15.70+0.64% | TWD 15.70 | +0.10 | +0.64% | 629.60K | $190.68M |
2659Shanghai Bao Pharmaceuticals Co Ltd Class HHKD 9.60-0.98% | HKD 9.60 | -0.10 | -0.98% | 5.08M | $190.60M |
6811Tai Hing Group Holdings Ltd.HKD 1.59+2.92% | HKD 1.59 | +0.04 | +2.92% | 2.09M | $190.57M |
CARACarasent ABSEK 28.35-0.70% | SEK 28.35 | -0.20 | -0.70% | 111.59K | $190.53M |
H12Hotel Royal Ltd.SGD 2.020.00% | SGD 2.02 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 1.00K | $190.49M |
FKAFrauenthal Holding AG€21.800.00% | €21.80 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 30 | $190.46M |
HTTBTHitit Bilgisayar Hizmetleri A.S.₺31.14-2.81% | ₺31.14 | -0.90 | -2.81% | 365.15K | $190.41M |
4301Amuse Inc.¥1,845.00+1.21% | ¥1,845.00 | +22.00 | +1.21% | 33.80K | $190.24M |
QUADFUTUREQuadrant Future Tek LimitedINR 453.20+0.69% | INR 453.20 | +3.10 | +0.69% | 291.07K | $190.23M |
CUPCount LimitedAUD 1.30+1.17% | AUD 1.30 | +0.01 | +1.17% | 104.57K | $190.21M |
1953SFQ Global LimitedHKD 1.20+1.27% | HKD 1.20 | +0.01 | +1.27% | 370.00K | $190.21M |
4979OAT Agrio Co., Ltd.¥2,809.00+1.55% | ¥2,809.00 | +43.00 | +1.55% | 21.90K | $190.20M |
6835Allied Telesis Holdings K.K.¥300.00+3.81% | ¥300.00 | +11.00 | +3.81% | 349.80K | $190.19M |
1773Tianli International Holdings LimitedHKD 0.7200-1.37% | HKD 0.7200 | -0.01 | -1.37% | 2.58M | $190.17M |
035600KGINICIS Co., Ltd.KRW 9,730.00+0.93% | KRW 9,730.00 | +90.00 | +0.93% | 47.43K | $190.14M |
051500CJ Freshway CorporationKRW 22,450.00+3.94% | KRW 22,450.00 | +850.00 | +3.94% | 13.29K | $190.01M |
MEKMeeka Metals LimitedAUD 0.0850+6.25% | AUD 0.0850 | +0.01 | +6.25% | 14.36M | $189.99M |
300594Shandong Longertek Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 14.18+1.29% | CNY 14.18 | +0.18 | +1.29% | 1.05M | $189.94M |
446540Megatouch Co., Ltd.KRW 9,450.00+7.26% | KRW 9,450.00 | +640.00 | +7.26% | 394.85K | $189.83M |
7740Seetel New Energy Co., Ltd.TWD 102.00-0.49% | TWD 102.00 | -0.50 | -0.49% | 106.62K | $189.75M |
RNACCartesian Therapeutics, Inc.$6.27-4.71% | $6.27 | -0.31 | -4.71% | 112.73K | $189.70M |
5845Zenhoren Co., Ltd.¥1,183.00+0.94% | ¥1,183.00 | +11.00 | +0.94% | 37.30K | $189.69M |
SAGCEMSagar Cements LtdINR 136.02-1.33% | INR 136.02 | -1.84 | -1.33% | 91.15K | $189.68M |
ISIImageSat International (ISI)ILA 964.50+0.77% | ILA 964.50 | +7.40 | +0.77% | 7.30K | $189.58M |
KRISHNADEFKrishna Defence and Allied Industries LimitedINR 1,187.20-1.17% | INR 1,187.20 | -14.00 | -1.17% | 68.21K | $189.57M |
9610First Avenue Real Estate Development CompanySAR 2.500.00% | SAR 2.50 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 37.99K | $189.51M |
1257China Everbright Greentech Ltd.HKD 0.7250+0.69% | HKD 0.7250 | +0.01 | +0.69% | 58.00K | $189.50M |
2209Imuraya Group Co., Ltd.¥2,283.00-0.26% | ¥2,283.00 | -6.00 | -0.26% | 19.50K | $189.50M |
HLMSHolmes Place International Ltd.ILA 568.10-1.54% | ILA 568.10 | -8.90 | -1.54% | 25.09K | $189.47M |
GOCLCORPGOCL Corporation LimitedINR 365.20+0.83% | INR 365.20 | +3.00 | +0.83% | 38.31K | $189.36M |
2217Morozoff Limited¥1,473.00+0.48% | ¥1,473.00 | +7.00 | +0.48% | 31.10K | $189.34M |
122900iMarket Korea, Inc.KRW 8,180.00+0.74% | KRW 8,180.00 | +60.00 | +0.74% | 48.61K | $189.32M |
RDTXPT Roda Vivatex TbkIDR 12,575.000.00% | IDR 12,575.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 800 | $189.29M |
BETRBetter Home & Finance Holding Company Class A$9.95-7.53% | $9.95 | -0.81 | -7.53% | 1.03M | $189.16M |