2348Dawnrays Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd.HKD 0.9400-4.57% | HKD 0.9400 | -0.05 | -4.57% | 888.00K | $189.10M |
8101GSI Creos Corporation¥2,483.00+1.85% | ¥2,483.00 | +45.00 | +1.85% | 31.80K | $189.06M |
001390KG Chemical CorporationKRW 3,925.00+2.08% | KRW 3,925.00 | +80.00 | +2.08% | 92.39K | $188.99M |
060980HL Holdings CorporationKRW 36,200.00+1.54% | KRW 36,200.00 | +550.00 | +1.54% | 16.14K | $188.95M |
603137Jiangsu Hengshang Energy Conservation Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 16.84-1.81% | CNY 16.84 | -0.31 | -1.81% | 4.85M | $188.95M |
286940Lotte Innovate Co LtdKRW 17,450.00+1.75% | KRW 17,450.00 | +300.00 | +1.75% | 6.10K | $188.87M |
AKWAKWEL SA€6.42+1.26% | €6.42 | +0.08 | +1.26% | 10.79K | $188.79M |
036200Union Semiconductor Equipment Co., Ltd.KRW 8,940.00+3.23% | KRW 8,940.00 | +280.00 | +3.23% | 149.25K | $188.76M |
176750DuChemBIO Co., Ltd.KRW 8,600.00-4.12% | KRW 8,600.00 | -370.00 | -4.12% | 1.79M | $188.62M |
115450HLB Therapeutics Co., Ltd.KRW 2,675.00-0.93% | KRW 2,675.00 | -25.00 | -0.93% | 641.19K | $188.62M |
0558L.K. Technology Holdings LimitedHKD 1.05-3.23% | HKD 1.05 | -0.03 | -3.23% | 1.73M | $188.58M |
002320HANJIN Logistics CorporationKRW 17,180.00+1.60% | KRW 17,180.00 | +270.00 | +1.60% | 128.74K | $188.46M |
HATHWAYHathway Cable & Datacom Ltd.INR 9.95-1.19% | INR 9.95 | -0.12 | -1.19% | 2.51M | $188.38M |
4145Obeikan Glass CoSAR 22.14-4.57% | SAR 22.14 | -1.06 | -4.57% | 101.71K | $188.38M |
PDEXPro-Dex, Inc.$58.26-2.93% | $58.26 | -1.76 | -2.93% | 21.87K | $188.37M |
EMDVEmilia Development (O.F.G.) Ltd. Class AILA 2,086.00-0.10% | ILA 2,086.00 | -2.00 | -0.10% | 335 | $188.33M |
CELChallenger Gold LimitedAUD 1.63+2.52% | AUD 1.63 | +0.04 | +2.52% | 84.90K | $188.29M |
026890STIC Investments, Inc.KRW 7,860.00+2.48% | KRW 7,860.00 | +190.00 | +2.48% | 60.45K | $188.28M |
EMSLIMITEDEMS Ltd.INR 322.60+0.50% | INR 322.60 | +1.60 | +0.50% | 79.24K | $188.26M |
2706First Hotel Co., Ltd.TWD 12.200.00% | TWD 12.20 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 59.88K | $188.21M |
ROTIPT Nippon Indosari Corpindo TbkIDR 510.00-8.11% | IDR 510.00 | -45.00 | -8.11% | 5.22M | $188.15M |
IZMDCIzmir Demir Celik Sanayi A.S.₺6.19-2.21% | ₺6.19 | -0.14 | -2.21% | 10.47M | $188.10M |
SDTTRSDT Uzay ve Savunma Teknolojileri A.S.₺14.08-5.38% | ₺14.08 | -0.80 | -5.38% | 3.53M | $188.07M |
1324Saleh Abdulaziz Al Rashed & Sons Co.SAR 38.000.00% | SAR 38.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 43.64K | $188.06M |
8881Nisshin Group Holdings Co., Ltd.¥639.00+0.47% | ¥639.00 | +3.00 | +0.47% | 73.90K | $188.04M |
ALDLTDelta Plus Group SA€22.60-3.42% | €22.60 | -0.80 | -3.42% | 6.98K | $187.96M |
MMYMonument Mining LimitedCAD 0.7500-2.60% | CAD 0.7500 | -0.02 | -2.60% | 313.94K | $187.93M |
KLKIMKalekim Kimyevi Maddeler Sanayi ve Ticaret AS₺19.98-3.10% | ₺19.98 | -0.64 | -3.10% | 935.31K | $187.90M |
ALEXAExacompta Clairefontaine SA€148.000.00% | €148.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 3 | $187.90M |
603021Shandong Huapeng Glass Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 3.95+0.51% | CNY 3.95 | +0.02 | +0.51% | 6.19M | $187.88M |
1645Haina Intelligent Equipment International Holdings LimitedHKD 2.65+1.15% | HKD 2.65 | +0.03 | +1.15% | 3.55M | $187.87M |
301163Jiangsu Hongde Special Parts Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 21.30+1.87% | CNY 21.30 | +0.39 | +1.87% | 1.56M | $187.87M |
025000KPX Chemical Co., Ltd.KRW 65,800.00+5.45% | KRW 65,800.00 | +3,400.00 | +5.45% | 17.23K | $187.82M |
WSGWS WeSports Group ABSEK 67.20-0.37% | SEK 67.20 | -0.25 | -0.37% | 704 | $187.82M |
NUCLEUSNucleus Software Exports LimitedINR 677.00-0.34% | INR 677.00 | -2.30 | -0.34% | 24.30K | $187.81M |
TEHOLTera Yatirim Teknoloji Holding A.S.₺4.28-9.89% | ₺4.28 | -0.47 | -9.89% | 202.46K | $187.80M |
MSPLMSP Steel & Power LimitedINR 31.55+0.64% | INR 31.55 | +0.20 | +0.64% | 407.65K | $187.79M |
ALLHBLes Hotels Baverez SA€72.00+2.13% | €72.00 | +1.50 | +2.13% | 3 | $187.68M |
SHMDSCHMID Group N.V. Class A$2.79-7.31% | $2.79 | -0.22 | -7.31% | 1.18M | $187.66M |
RDNWRideNow Group, Inc. Class B$4.81-1.64% | $4.81 | -0.08 | -1.64% | 39.66K | $187.64M |
EVMNEvommune, Inc.$5.17-12.82% | $5.17 | -0.76 | -12.82% | 986.36K | $187.63M |
RAMRamada Investimentos e Industria,S.A.€6.54+0.31% | €6.54 | +0.02 | +0.31% | 187 | $187.59M |
RXSTRxSight, Inc.$4.51-3.43% | $4.51 | -0.16 | -3.43% | 1.04M | $187.59M |
RGLRegional REIT Ltd.GBp 87.60+0.46% | GBp 87.60 | +0.40 | +0.46% | 225.95K | $187.57M |
GCSLGretex Corporate Services LtdINR 740.45+0.70% | INR 740.45 | +5.15 | +0.70% | 300.86K | $187.48M |
IGPLIG Petrochemicals Ltd.INR 573.65-0.90% | INR 573.65 | -5.20 | -0.90% | 15.24K | $187.42M |
BEEFPT Estika Tata Tiara TbkIDR 352.00-14.56% | IDR 352.00 | -60.00 | -14.56% | 7.26M | $187.35M |
304360S.Biomedics Co., Ltd.KRW 21,050.00+3.95% | KRW 21,050.00 | +800.00 | +3.95% | 16.52K | $187.28M |
EOGEco (Atlantic) Oil & Gas Ltd.CAD 0.7800+2.63% | CAD 0.7800 | +0.02 | +2.63% | 7.50K | $187.24M |
1830Perfect Medical Health Management LimitedHKD 1.170.00% | HKD 1.17 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 133.00K | $187.23M |