IGACInvest Green Acquisition Corporation Class A$10.14+0.50% | $10.14 | +0.05 | +0.50% | 460.33K | $183.74M |
265520Advanced Process Systems Corp.KRW 17,500.00+2.76% | KRW 17,500.00 | +470.00 | +2.76% | 46.52K | $183.72M |
BIOVBioVersys AGCHF 25.40-1.93% | CHF 25.40 | -0.50 | -1.93% | 1.47K | $183.66M |
AMPYAmplify Energy Corp.$4.43+1.84% | $4.43 | +0.08 | +1.84% | 395.12K | $183.65M |
SAUSt. Augustine Gold & Copper Ltd.CAD 0.16500.00% | CAD 0.1650 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 30.01K | $183.61M |
0085China Electronics Huada Technology Company LimitedHKD 0.7150+0.70% | HKD 0.7150 | +0.01 | +0.70% | 281.50K | $183.60M |
BVFLBV Financial, Inc.$21.67-0.37% | $21.67 | -0.08 | -0.37% | 19.87K | $183.56M |
KRSNAAKrsnaa Diagnostics LimitedINR 533.300.00% | INR 533.30 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 31.05K | $183.56M |
336ADynamic Map Platform Co., Ltd.¥1,318.00+7.42% | ¥1,318.00 | +91.00 | +7.42% | 3.86M | $183.54M |
000430DAEWON KANG UP Co., Ltd.KRW 4,100.00+2.63% | KRW 4,100.00 | +105.00 | +2.63% | 37.42K | $183.54M |
0408Yip's Chemical Holdings LimitedHKD 2.58+0.78% | HKD 2.58 | +0.02 | +0.78% | 30.00K | $183.51M |
SOMSomero Enterprises, Inc.GBp 273.00+1.87% | GBp 273.00 | +5.00 | +1.87% | 42.32K | $183.51M |
AOTIAOTI, Inc.GBp 130.000.00% | GBp 130.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 20.39K | $183.49M |
COBHSociete commerciale de brasserie€2,180.000.00% | €2,180.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 2 | $183.46M |
PNORPetroNor E&P ASANOK 12.02-1.48% | NOK 12.02 | -0.18 | -1.48% | 215.76K | $183.35M |
101930Inhwa Precision Co., LtdKRW 5,610.00+2.75% | KRW 5,610.00 | +150.00 | +2.75% | 36.38K | $183.35M |
RACLGEARRACL Geartech LtdINR 1,525.50+3.25% | INR 1,525.50 | +48.00 | +3.25% | 26.11K | $183.25M |
MKAMkango Resources Ltd.CAD 0.6600-1.49% | CAD 0.6600 | -0.01 | -1.49% | 17.60K | $183.21M |
SHANShaniv Paper Industry Ltd.ILA 912.90+1.05% | ILA 912.90 | +9.50 | +1.05% | 16.66K | $183.20M |
SCILALShipping Corporation of India Land and Assets LimitedINR 37.25+0.92% | INR 37.25 | +0.34 | +0.92% | 123.81K | $183.14M |
8158Soda Nikka Co., Ltd.¥1,365.00+1.26% | ¥1,365.00 | +17.00 | +1.26% | 43.70K | $183.10M |
CNLCreative Newtech LimitedINR 1,178.70+2.07% | INR 1,178.70 | +23.90 | +2.07% | 28.18K | $183.09M |
AWFISAwfis Space Solutions LimitedINR 244.77+1.30% | INR 244.77 | +3.14 | +1.30% | 376.50K | $183.07M |
RUBYMILLSRuby Mills LimitedINR 515.95-0.34% | INR 515.95 | -1.75 | -0.34% | 36.57K | $182.94M |
484590Samyang Comtech Co. Ltd.KRW 6,440.00+7.51% | KRW 6,440.00 | +450.00 | +7.51% | 187.78K | $182.92M |
BALSUBalsu Gida Sanayi ve Ticaret Anonim Sirketi₺8.03-3.25% | ₺8.03 | -0.27 | -3.25% | 17.47M | $182.84M |
RAJESHEXPORajesh Exports LimitedINR 58.77+0.56% | INR 58.77 | +0.33 | +0.56% | 325.53K | $182.80M |
061970LB Semicon, Inc.KRW 3,615.00+2.70% | KRW 3,615.00 | +95.00 | +2.70% | 811.55K | $182.80M |
NGLFINENGL Fine-Chem Ltd.INR 2,784.60-0.77% | INR 2,784.60 | -21.70 | -0.77% | 3.34K | $182.77M |
WTMWaratah Minerals LimitedAUD 0.7100+4.41% | AUD 0.7100 | +0.03 | +4.41% | 1.39M | $182.70M |
CAMLINFINECamlin Fine Sciences LimitedINR 95.09+6.26% | INR 95.09 | +5.60 | +6.26% | 2.38M | $182.59M |
LAOPALALa Opala RG Ltd.INR 156.47+0.55% | INR 156.47 | +0.86 | +0.55% | 59.16K | $182.59M |
301231Ronshin Group Class ACNY 30.62-3.59% | CNY 30.62 | -1.14 | -3.59% | 14.11M | $182.56M |
3577ICP Das Co., Ltd.TWD 93.40+0.97% | TWD 93.40 | +0.90 | +0.97% | 99.65K | $182.56M |
AEHLAntelope Enterprise Holdings Limited Class A$9.60-15.94% | $9.60 | -1.82 | -15.94% | 211.85K | $182.54M |
3983ORO Co. Ltd.¥1,937.00+1.41% | ¥1,937.00 | +27.00 | +1.41% | 32.70K | $182.54M |
CXDOCrexendo, Inc.$5.47-3.19% | $5.47 | -0.18 | -3.19% | 250.98K | $182.53M |
ALBAAlbaad Massuot Yitzhak Ltd.ILA 3,071.00+0.99% | ILA 3,071.00 | +30.00 | +0.99% | 3.40K | $182.49M |
PRQPetrus Resources Ltd.CAD 1.75+1.16% | CAD 1.75 | +0.02 | +1.16% | 119.33K | $182.47M |
002691Jikai Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 3.66+1.95% | CNY 3.66 | +0.07 | +1.95% | 2.57M | $182.38M |
2462LIKE, Inc.¥1,512.00+0.67% | ¥1,512.00 | +10.00 | +0.67% | 18.80K | $182.37M |
6184Dafeng TV Ltd.TWD 39.850.00% | TWD 39.85 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 47.16K | $182.35M |
IVVDInvivyd, Inc.$0.6186-7.51% | $0.6186 | -0.05 | -7.51% | 3.44M | $182.34M |
STCKStack Capital Group, Inc.CAD 16.05-2.73% | CAD 16.05 | -0.45 | -2.73% | 51.38K | $182.29M |
TBRTribune Resources LimitedAUD 5.03+0.20% | AUD 5.03 | +0.01 | +0.20% | 5.96K | $182.27M |
688435Shanghai Information2 Software, Inc. Class ACNY 27.37-1.08% | CNY 27.37 | -0.30 | -1.08% | 1.80M | $182.26M |
GMMGrammer AG€11.20+2.75% | €11.20 | +0.30 | +2.75% | 2.88K | $182.24M |
7814JAPAN Creative Platform Group Co., Ltd.¥622.000.00% | ¥622.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 900 | $182.24M |
GEGefran S.p.A.€11.35+0.44% | €11.35 | +0.05 | +0.44% | 6.22K | $182.24M |
6141Plotech Co. Ltd.TWD 53.10+1.92% | TWD 53.10 | +1.00 | +1.92% | 1.68M | $182.22M |