3700Inkeverse Group LimitedHKD 0.6450-0.77% | HKD 0.6450 | -0.01 | -0.77% | 664.00K | $182.11M |
DMRGDDMR Unlu Mamuller Uretim Gida Toptan Perakende Ihracat A.S.₺6.74+8.71% | ₺6.74 | +0.54 | +8.71% | 148.13M | $182.07M |
EGGUBEge Gubre Sanayii A.S.₺91.70-0.22% | ₺91.70 | -0.20 | -0.22% | 271.95K | $182.05M |
VOEPLVirtuoso Optoelectronics LimitedINR 511.00+1.46% | INR 511.00 | +7.35 | +1.46% | 32.49K | $182.04M |
PEDPEDEVCO Corp.$13.69+1.56% | $13.69 | +0.21 | +1.56% | 35.76K | $181.97M |
SALMESalmon Evolution ASANOK 3.21+3.05% | NOK 3.21 | +0.10 | +3.05% | 887.77K | $181.89M |
600543Gansu Mogao Industrial Development Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 3.80+0.26% | CNY 3.80 | +0.01 | +0.26% | 2.29M | $181.85M |
GSVRGuanajuato Silver Company Ltd.CAD 0.3500+2.94% | CAD 0.3500 | +0.01 | +2.94% | 1.43M | $181.81M |
RCReady Capital Corporation$1.10-1.79% | $1.10 | -0.02 | -1.79% | 1.18M | $181.71M |
PNPNPower Metallic Mines Inc.CAD 0.9500-4.04% | CAD 0.9500 | -0.04 | -4.04% | 311.79K | $181.68M |
3968Segue Group Co., Ltd.¥845.00+6.96% | ¥845.00 | +55.00 | +6.96% | 838.40K | $181.66M |
MMIMetro Mining LimitedAUD 0.8250-2.94% | AUD 0.8250 | -0.03 | -2.94% | 624.83K | $181.63M |
2385Readboy Education Holding Company LimitedHKD 4.27+5.31% | HKD 4.27 | +0.21 | +5.31% | 340.00K | $181.61M |
FNWDFinward Bancorp$41.93+0.34% | $41.93 | +0.14 | +0.34% | 15.19K | $181.59M |
FCD.UNFirm Capital Property TrustCAD 6.980.00% | CAD 6.98 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 24.77K | $181.58M |
6913VSO Electronics Co., Ltd.TWD 135.50+0.37% | TWD 135.50 | +0.50 | +0.37% | 217.29K | $181.53M |
AARAstral Resources NLAUD 0.1550+6.90% | AUD 0.1550 | +0.01 | +6.90% | 2.97M | $181.50M |
2365KYE Systems Corp.TWD 27.10+2.07% | TWD 27.10 | +0.55 | +2.07% | 459.12K | $181.47M |
4166Orient Pharma Co., Ltd.TWD 24.25+0.21% | TWD 24.25 | +0.05 | +0.21% | 78.01K | $181.47M |
TEAMLEASETeamLease Services LimitedINR 1,145.40+2.11% | INR 1,145.40 | +23.70 | +2.11% | 140.13K | $181.44M |
STROSutro Biopharma, Inc.$10.94-4.54% | $10.94 | -0.52 | -4.54% | 363.46K | $181.40M |
2355Baoye Group Co., Ltd. Class HHKD 2.71-0.91% | HKD 2.71 | -0.02 | -0.91% | 30.00K | $181.39M |
2008Kao Hsing Chang Iron & Steel CorporationTWD 30.85+0.16% | TWD 30.85 | +0.05 | +0.16% | 23.45K | $181.37M |
9629PCA Corporation¥1,555.00+2.57% | ¥1,555.00 | +39.00 | +2.57% | 28.20K | $181.27M |
MODISONLTDModison LimitedINR 499.25-5.00% | INR 499.25 | -26.25 | -5.00% | 128.80K | $181.24M |
500Tai Sin Electric LimitedSGD 0.50500.00% | SGD 0.5050 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 60.00K | $181.20M |
6706DKK Co.,Ltd.¥3,260.000.00% | ¥3,260.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 19.00K | $181.19M |
436ACyberSolutions, Inc.¥1,888.00+4.66% | ¥1,888.00 | +84.00 | +4.66% | 2.00M | $181.14M |
404990Shinhan Seobu T&D REIT Co., Ltd.KRW 3,975.00+0.25% | KRW 3,975.00 | +10.00 | +0.25% | 159.55K | $181.07M |
MINSA/BGrupo Minsa SA de CV Class B—— | — | — | — | — | $181.00M |
1488Best Food Holding Co. Ltd.HKD 0.8950-0.56% | HKD 0.8950 | -0.01 | -0.56% | 20.00K | $181.00M |
1762Wanka Online, Inc.HKD 0.7150-1.38% | HKD 0.7150 | -0.01 | -1.38% | 3.59M | $180.97M |
SPRSpringfield Properties PLCGBp 114.250.00% | GBp 114.25 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 77.57K | $180.96M |
5981TOKYO ROPE MFG. CO., LTD.¥1,818.00+2.48% | ¥1,818.00 | +44.00 | +2.48% | 65.50K | $180.96M |
TGMTheta Gold Mines Ltd.AUD 0.1850-2.63% | AUD 0.1850 | -0.01 | -2.63% | 86.82K | $180.94M |
3472Nippon Hotel & Residential Investment Corporation¥66,500.00+0.61% | ¥66,500.00 | +400.00 | +0.61% | 1.19K | $180.80M |
EPSNEpsilon Energy Ltd.$5.97+1.53% | $5.97 | +0.09 | +1.53% | 29.10K | $180.79M |
VCTRVictory Supermarket Chain LtdILA 4,042.00+2.12% | ILA 4,042.00 | +84.00 | +2.12% | 1.03K | $180.71M |
LDIloanDepot, Inc. Class A$0.5340-5.82% | $0.5340 | -0.03 | -5.82% | 2.81M | $180.71M |
DMRCDigimarc Corporation$6.68-0.30% | $6.68 | -0.02 | -0.30% | 114.04K | $180.68M |
298690Air Busan Co., Ltd.KRW 1,495.00-0.13% | KRW 1,495.00 | -2.00 | -0.13% | 66.79K | $180.65M |
1020Ciprun Technology Holdings Company LimitedHKD 0.2490+5.06% | HKD 0.2490 | +0.01 | +5.06% | 14.08M | $180.64M |
3338TaiSol Electronics Co., Ltd.TWD 66.50-0.15% | TWD 66.50 | -0.10 | -0.15% | 317.93K | $180.64M |
MXGMaxim Power Corp.CAD 4.09+1.24% | CAD 4.09 | +0.05 | +1.24% | 5.49K | $180.63M |
JALL3Jalles Machado SABRL 3.05+0.33% | BRL 3.05 | +0.01 | +0.33% | 843.30K | $180.59M |
TIRUMALCHMThirumalai Chemicals LimitedINR 142.37+0.08% | INR 142.37 | +0.12 | +0.08% | 115.61K | $180.55M |
SHGSea Harvest Group Ltd.ZAc 865.000.00% | ZAc 865.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 2.96K | $180.53M |
COLUMColumbus A/SDKK 9.40-0.21% | DKK 9.40 | -0.02 | -0.21% | 18.37K | $180.50M |
267980Maeil Dairies Co., Ltd.KRW 34,800.00+1.02% | KRW 34,800.00 | +350.00 | +1.02% | 1.92K | $180.50M |
CBREPT Cakra Buana Resources Energi TbkIDR 605.00-14.79% | IDR 605.00 | -105.00 | -14.79% | 9.75M | $180.43M |