1588Chanjet Information Technology Co., Ltd. Class HHKD 4.29-2.28% | HKD 4.29 | -0.10 | -2.28% | 14.00K | $180.21M |
2228Iron Force Industrial Co., Ltd.TWD 73.30+0.14% | TWD 73.30 | +0.10 | +0.14% | 45.58K | $180.18M |
DCXINDIADCX Systems LimitedINR 152.56-0.55% | INR 152.56 | -0.85 | -0.55% | 234.01K | $180.17M |
2418Deewin Tianxia Co. Ltd Class HHKD 2.560.00% | HKD 2.56 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 22.50K | $180.16M |
DEEZRDeezer SA€1.30+0.39% | €1.30 | +0.00 | +0.39% | 5.12K | $180.08M |
PEPGPepGen Inc.$2.60+2.77% | $2.60 | +0.07 | +2.77% | 1.20M | $180.07M |
058430POSCO STEELEON Co.,Ltd.KRW 4,180.00+3.21% | KRW 4,180.00 | +130.00 | +3.21% | 116.85K | $180.06M |
7893Radbon Electronics Co., Ltd.TWD 143.000.00% | TWD 143.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 4.31K | $180.01M |
SITCSITE Centers Corp.$3.43+13.95% | $3.43 | +0.42 | +13.95% | 10.09M | $179.99M |
TPVGTriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.$4.42-1.78% | $4.42 | -0.08 | -1.78% | 140.59K | $179.94M |
HUHTAMAKIHuhtamaki India LimitedINR 240.54+6.75% | INR 240.54 | +15.22 | +6.75% | 593.48K | $179.80M |
VUZIVuzix Corporation$2.13-1.39% | $2.13 | -0.03 | -1.39% | 870.23K | $179.80M |
1964Chugai Ro Co., Ltd.¥3,790.00+2.43% | ¥3,790.00 | +90.00 | +2.43% | 17.50K | $179.70M |
LGILGI LTDAUD 2.50-0.40% | AUD 2.50 | -0.01 | -0.40% | 163.59K | $179.68M |
8291Nissan Tokyo Sales Holdings Co., Ltd.¥551.00+1.66% | ¥551.00 | +9.00 | +1.66% | 56.10K | $179.66M |
KALKAL Group LimitedZAc 4,360.00-1.54% | ZAc 4,360.00 | -68.00 | -1.54% | 5.23K | $179.62M |
MCARDMetropal Kurumsal Hizmetler A.S.₺93.65-4.34% | ₺93.65 | -4.25 | -4.34% | 1.05M | $179.59M |
1201Wei Chuan Foods Corp.TWD 11.60+0.87% | TWD 11.60 | +0.10 | +0.87% | 642.09K | $179.56M |
037710Gwangju Shinsegae Co., Ltd.KRW 34,050.00+2.56% | KRW 34,050.00 | +850.00 | +2.56% | 47.21K | $179.52M |
5474Yuan High-Tech Development Co., Ltd.TWD 149.50+0.34% | TWD 149.50 | +0.50 | +0.34% | 47.91K | $179.47M |
7952Kawai Musical Instruments Manufacturing Co., Ltd.¥3,310.00+0.30% | ¥3,310.00 | +10.00 | +0.30% | 14.00K | $179.45M |
ARCLARC Group Acquisition I Corp Class A$10.00+0.20% | $10.00 | +0.02 | +0.20% | 237 | $179.33M |
2515Tianjin Construction Development Group Co., Ltd. Class HHKD 4.51-0.55% | HKD 4.51 | -0.03 | -0.55% | 548.00K | $179.32M |
3669China Yongda Automobiles Services Holdings Ltd.HKD 0.7350-0.68% | HKD 0.7350 | -0.01 | -0.68% | 5.11M | $179.31M |
001318Jiangxi Sunshine Dairy Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 15.27-10.02% | CNY 15.27 | -1.70 | -10.02% | 52.26M | $179.27M |
PGHPersonal Group Holdings PlcGBp 428.000.00% | GBp 428.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 43.32K | $179.27M |
BLEGBlackEdge Ltd.ILA 33,600.00+0.42% | ILA 33,600.00 | +140.00 | +0.42% | 13 | $179.13M |
SAMFPT Saraswanti Anugerah Makmur TbkIDR 266.00-14.74% | IDR 266.00 | -46.00 | -14.74% | 990.40K | $179.09M |
GPATGP-Act III Acquisition Corp. Class A$11.08+0.45% | $11.08 | +0.05 | +0.45% | 112 | $179.07M |
DISAQDISA India LimitedINR 11,360.00+0.09% | INR 11,360.00 | +10.00 | +0.09% | 9 | $179.02M |
SGQSt. George Mining Ltd.AUD 0.0580+5.45% | AUD 0.0580 | +0.00 | +5.45% | 12.02M | $178.94M |
JELJersey Electricity plc Class AGBp 440.000.00% | GBp 440.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 34 | $178.91M |
6535i-mobile Co., Ltd.¥499.00+2.04% | ¥499.00 | +10.00 | +2.04% | 208.70K | $178.85M |
0410SOHO China Ltd.HKD 0.2650-1.85% | HKD 0.2650 | -0.01 | -1.85% | 1.13M | $178.84M |
HAVHavilah Resources LimitedAUD 0.7500+2.74% | AUD 0.7500 | +0.02 | +2.74% | 51.07K | $178.82M |
6547Greens Co. Ltd.¥2,088.00+2.50% | ¥2,088.00 | +51.00 | +2.50% | 27.30K | $178.74M |
ADCTADC Therapeutics Ltd$1.40-6.04% | $1.40 | -0.09 | -6.04% | 799.51K | $178.73M |
GOMXGomSpace Group ABSEK 12.46+21.09% | SEK 12.46 | +2.17 | +21.09% | 1.02M | $178.73M |
3717Excellence Optoelectronics Holding Co., Ltd.TWD 28.00-1.41% | TWD 28.00 | -0.40 | -1.41% | 8.71M | $178.71M |
EWCEnergy World Corporation LtdAUD 0.0680+1.49% | AUD 0.0680 | +0.00 | +1.49% | 124.04K | $178.67M |
1481Smart Globe Holdings Ltd.HKD 1.380.00% | HKD 1.38 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 20.00K | $178.66M |
AXSAccsys Technologies PLCGBp 54.600.00% | GBp 54.60 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 26.87K | $178.61M |
OBLOrzel Bialy S.A.PLN 41.00-1.91% | PLN 41.00 | -0.80 | -1.91% | 100 | $178.61M |
JARENJaeren SparebankNOK 344.95+0.28% | NOK 344.95 | +0.95 | +0.28% | 277 | $178.59M |
BMAByggma ASANOK 24.40+0.83% | NOK 24.40 | +0.20 | +0.83% | 5.28K | $178.41M |
LIKLimes Schlosskliniken AG€535.00+0.94% | €535.00 | +5.00 | +0.94% | 50 | $178.41M |
ACOGAlpha Cognition Inc$8.19-3.08% | $8.19 | -0.26 | -3.08% | 70.41K | $178.36M |
EPACKEpack Durable LimitedINR 173.47-1.17% | INR 173.47 | -2.06 | -1.17% | 181.56K | $178.29M |
1526Rici Healthcare Holdings Ltd.HKD 0.8750-0.57% | HKD 0.8750 | -0.01 | -0.57% | 93.00K | $178.28M |
INSECTICIDInsecticides (India) LimitedINR 580.10-0.10% | INR 580.10 | -0.60 | -0.10% | 8.54K | $178.23M |