9769Gakkyusha Co., Ltd.¥2,517.00+0.84% | ¥2,517.00 | +21.00 | +0.84% | 16.60K | $173.21M |
SFCSchaffer Corporation LimitedAUD 18.600.00% | AUD 18.60 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 1.58K | $173.10M |
ELDNEledon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.$2.13-6.17% | $2.13 | -0.14 | -6.17% | 783.41K | $173.09M |
BWPTPT Eagle High Plantations Tbk.IDR 84.00-14.29% | IDR 84.00 | -14.00 | -14.29% | 83.37M | $173.01M |
001250GS Global Corp.KRW 3,050.00+7.77% | KRW 3,050.00 | +220.00 | +7.77% | 839.74K | $172.99M |
5519Longda Construction & Development CorporationTWD 24.25-0.41% | TWD 24.25 | -0.10 | -0.41% | 256.94K | $172.92M |
FPLUS/16NFD SA de CV—— | — | — | — | — | $172.91M |
SVIKStudsvik ABSEK 216.50+4.59% | SEK 216.50 | +9.50 | +4.59% | 154.96K | $172.88M |
WIIMPT Wismilak Inti Makmur TbkIDR 1,300.00-11.56% | IDR 1,300.00 | -170.00 | -11.56% | 4.98M | $172.86M |
8370Zhi Sheng Group Holdings LimitedHKD 7.38+1.37% | HKD 7.38 | +0.10 | +1.37% | 3.20K | $172.86M |
BHARATRASBharat Rasayan LimitedINR 997.50+1.24% | INR 997.50 | +12.20 | +1.24% | 4.16K | $172.85M |
ALHEXHEXAOM SA€22.30-0.89% | €22.30 | -0.20 | -0.89% | 6.44K | $172.85M |
CHCIComstock Holding Companies, Inc. Class A$16.81-2.69% | $16.81 | -0.46 | -2.69% | 12.91K | $172.84M |
YARWYarrow Bioscience, Inc.$18.31-8.45% | $18.31 | -1.69 | -8.45% | 60.93K | $172.80M |
PCXPengana Global Private Credit TrustAUD 1.99+2.05% | AUD 1.99 | +0.04 | +2.05% | 52.13K | $172.77M |
PANORAMAPanorama Studios International LtdINR 63.13+0.02% | INR 63.13 | +0.01 | +0.02% | 352.35K | $172.72M |
4126Pacific Hospital Supply Co., Ltd.TWD 77.100.00% | TWD 77.10 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 34.02K | $172.70M |
FRONTSPFrontier Springs Limited.INR 1,372.80-1.15% | INR 1,372.80 | -16.00 | -1.15% | 7.41K | $172.65M |
6089Will Group, Inc.¥1,155.00-3.35% | ¥1,155.00 | -40.00 | -3.35% | 101.50K | $172.64M |
DM0PSC Corporation LtdSGD 0.3950-1.25% | SGD 0.3950 | -0.01 | -1.25% | 74.10K | $172.58M |
MERCMercia Asset Management PLCGBp 31.000.00% | GBp 31.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 22.83K | $172.57M |
8070Tokyo Sangyo Co., Ltd.¥1,053.00+3.24% | ¥1,053.00 | +33.00 | +3.24% | 188.60K | $172.56M |
7752Century Huaxin Wind Energy Co LtdTWD 28.80+1.77% | TWD 28.80 | +0.50 | +1.77% | 27.07K | $172.45M |
ZORENZorlu Enerji Elektrik Uretim A.S.₺1.62-6.90% | ₺1.62 | -0.12 | -6.90% | 72.58M | $172.35M |
8404Paiho Shih Holdings CorporationTWD 13.70+3.01% | TWD 13.70 | +0.40 | +3.01% | 189.40K | $172.32M |
0628Tong Tong AI Social Group LimitedHKD 0.2550-1.92% | HKD 0.2550 | -0.01 | -1.92% | 6.83M | $172.27M |
VLNValens Semiconductor Ltd.$1.59-5.36% | $1.59 | -0.09 | -5.36% | 664.28K | $172.17M |
6762Delta Asia International CorporationTWD 145.00-3.97% | TWD 145.00 | -6.00 | -3.97% | 7.76K | $172.06M |
4994X-Legend Entertainment Co., Ltd.TWD 83.40-0.71% | TWD 83.40 | -0.60 | -0.71% | 11.16K | $172.05M |
3093Taiwan Kong King Co. Ltd.TWD 38.85+1.17% | TWD 38.85 | +0.45 | +1.17% | 129.00K | $171.98M |
4371Core Concept Technologies Inc.¥1,567.00+1.10% | ¥1,567.00 | +17.00 | +1.10% | 8.80K | $171.88M |
ESOAEnergy Services of America Corporation$9.21-0.86% | $9.21 | -0.08 | -0.86% | 125.64K | $171.85M |
PGCParagon Care LimitedAUD 0.1450-3.33% | AUD 0.1450 | -0.01 | -3.33% | 346.94K | $171.83M |
5142Achilles Corporation¥1,909.00+1.27% | ¥1,909.00 | +24.00 | +1.27% | 94.00K | $171.83M |
ACCELYAAccelya Solutions India Ltd.INR 1,081.40-1.04% | INR 1,081.40 | -11.40 | -1.04% | 20.90K | $171.82M |
2349Nippon Information Development Co., Ltd.¥2,444.000.00% | ¥2,444.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 200 | $171.73M |
CTAAClearthink 1 Acquisition Corp. Class A$10.10+1.00% | $10.10 | +0.10 | +1.00% | 106 | $171.72M |
ECBKECB Bancorp, Inc.$19.65-1.01% | $19.65 | -0.20 | -1.01% | 7.61K | $171.70M |
IVTInvicta Holdings LimitedZAc 3,350.00-0.03% | ZAc 3,350.00 | -1.00 | -0.03% | 1.03K | $171.64M |
003070Kolon Global CorpKRW 8,720.00-0.91% | KRW 8,720.00 | -80.00 | -0.91% | 7.86K | $171.63M |
SFPIGroupe SFPI SA€1.74+1.76% | €1.74 | +0.03 | +1.76% | 33.45K | $171.62M |
4903United Fiber Optic Communication Inc.TWD 58.00+9.85% | TWD 58.00 | +5.20 | +9.85% | 15.34M | $171.61M |
GOLDGoldMining Inc.CAD 1.15+1.77% | CAD 1.15 | +0.02 | +1.77% | 277.38K | $171.54M |
VAKKOVakko Tekstil ve Hazir Giyim Sanayi Isletmeleri A.S.₺50.00-7.58% | ₺50.00 | -4.10 | -7.58% | 266.67K | $171.48M |
7707CMSC, Inc.TWD 132.00+1.54% | TWD 132.00 | +2.00 | +1.54% | 35.44K | $171.44M |
4410HARIMA CHEMICALS GROUP Incorporated¥1,111.00+3.25% | ¥1,111.00 | +35.00 | +3.25% | 91.20K | $171.32M |
6987Ina Energy CorporationTWD 24.40-1.41% | TWD 24.40 | -0.35 | -1.41% | 225.29K | $171.31M |
6785Alar Pharmaceuticals IncTWD 85.70+3.13% | TWD 85.70 | +2.60 | +3.13% | 49.39K | $171.27M |
HMUHMS Bergbau AG€33.600.00% | €33.60 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 775 | $171.27M |