ESPEspey Mfg. & Electronics Corp.$55.58-1.31% | $55.58 | -0.74 | -1.31% | 20.27K | $168.79M |
ODINEOdine Solutions Teknoloji Ticaret ve Sanayi AS₺77.10+9.99% | ₺77.10 | +7.00 | +9.99% | 17.54M | $168.77M |
RDCMRADCOM Ltd.$10.08-1.56% | $10.08 | -0.16 | -1.56% | 87.91K | $168.72M |
1597China Nature Energy Technology Holdings LimitedHKD 5.30+2.22% | HKD 5.30 | +0.12 | +2.22% | 45.00K | $168.63M |
GOTGoliath Resources LimitedCAD 1.35-2.88% | CAD 1.35 | -0.04 | -2.88% | 363.45K | $168.62M |
UBKUmweltBank AG€3.63+3.12% | €3.63 | +0.11 | +3.12% | 4.94K | $168.61M |
SURAKSHASuraksha Diagnostic Ltd.INR 306.70-0.31% | INR 306.70 | -0.95 | -0.31% | 23.06K | $168.59M |
KOTICKothari Industrial Corp. Ltd.INR 148.53+1.02% | INR 148.53 | +1.50 | +1.02% | 8.85K | $168.57M |
YUKENYuken India LimitedINR 1,152.60+1.24% | INR 1,152.60 | +14.10 | +1.24% | 4.80K | $168.56M |
9768Idea Consultants,Inc.¥3,730.00+2.61% | ¥3,730.00 | +95.00 | +2.61% | 7.70K | $168.49M |
8147Nextronics Engineering Corp.TWD 130.50-1.14% | TWD 130.50 | -1.50 | -1.14% | 207.11K | $168.37M |
AUEAurum Resources LimitedAUD 0.47500.00% | AUD 0.4750 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 2.18M | $168.34M |
STUDDSStudds Accessories LimitedINR 407.15-0.73% | INR 407.15 | -3.00 | -0.73% | 38.82K | $168.34M |
PEHNPrivate Equity Holding AGCHF 59.80-2.92% | CHF 59.80 | -1.80 | -2.92% | 10 | $168.32M |
ALEXAlexandria Group Oyj€13.55+4.63% | €13.55 | +0.60 | +4.63% | 1.28K | $168.31M |
DDirecta SIM S.p.A.€8.00+0.50% | €8.00 | +0.04 | +0.50% | 10.50K | $168.31M |
SVCCStellar V Capital Corp. Class A$10.71-0.09% | $10.71 | -0.01 | -0.09% | 101.57K | $168.23M |
2209YesAsia Holdings LimitedHKD 3.15+1.61% | HKD 3.15 | +0.05 | +1.61% | 256.00K | $168.21M |
3388Meiji Electric Industries Co., Ltd.¥2,179.00+2.11% | ¥2,179.00 | +45.00 | +2.11% | 26.30K | $168.20M |
2798Perennial Energy Holdings Ltd.HKD 0.8250+5.77% | HKD 0.8250 | +0.04 | +5.77% | 70.00K | $168.15M |
INISS_BInission AB Class BSEK 72.80+1.11% | SEK 72.80 | +0.80 | +1.11% | 20.52K | $168.15M |
4164CHC Healthcare GroupTWD 27.900.00% | TWD 27.90 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 156.39K | $168.13M |
4662Focus Systems Corporation¥1,762.00+4.26% | ¥1,762.00 | +72.00 | +4.26% | 67.80K | $168.10M |
005500Samjin Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.KRW 19,340.00+1.26% | KRW 19,340.00 | +240.00 | +1.26% | 38.18K | $168.00M |
350ADIGITAL GRID Corporation¥627.00-0.16% | ¥627.00 | -1.00 | -0.16% | 329.20K | $168.00M |
OCLTOceanLight Acquisition Corp.$9.880.00% | $9.88 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 8 | $167.98M |
0837Carpenter Tan Holdings LimitedHKD 5.300.00% | HKD 5.30 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 82.50K | $167.92M |
GARFAGaranti Faktoring A.S.₺21.32-3.62% | ₺21.32 | -0.80 | -3.62% | 797.70K | $167.88M |
1611Bitfire Group Holdings LimitedHKD 1.75-1.13% | HKD 1.75 | -0.02 | -1.13% | 317.22K | $167.88M |
GENESYSGenesys International Corporation LimitedINR 237.60+1.76% | INR 237.60 | +4.10 | +1.76% | 568.61K | $167.88M |
089980Sang-A Frontec Co LtdKRW 14,530.00+3.56% | KRW 14,530.00 | +500.00 | +3.56% | 20.66K | $167.86M |
6763Teikoku Tsushin Kogyo Co., Ltd.¥2,791.00+0.54% | ¥2,791.00 | +15.00 | +0.54% | 27.90K | $167.84M |
VRAVera Bradley, Inc.$5.85-2.26% | $5.85 | -0.14 | -2.26% | 517.15K | $167.83M |
NIROPT City Retail Developments TbkIDR 135.00-14.01% | IDR 135.00 | -22.00 | -14.01% | 1.26M | $167.82M |
JCOJustCo Holdings LimitedSGD 0.44000.00% | SGD 0.4400 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 51.40K | $167.82M |
020120KidariStudio, Inc.KRW 6,110.00+4.09% | KRW 6,110.00 | +240.00 | +4.09% | 919.00K | $167.80M |
493280IMBiologics Corp.KRW 15,250.00+7.39% | KRW 15,250.00 | +1,050.00 | +7.39% | 73.34K | $167.76M |
7746Okamoto Glass Co., Ltd.¥857.00+3.38% | ¥857.00 | +28.00 | +3.38% | 531.00K | $167.60M |
2161JBM (Healthcare) Ltd.HKD 1.600.00% | HKD 1.60 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 196.00K | $167.54M |
REALReal Matters, Inc.CAD 3.20-3.90% | CAD 3.20 | -0.13 | -3.90% | 32.33K | $167.48M |
DIBDigital Bros S.p.A.€10.40-2.07% | €10.40 | -0.22 | -2.07% | 8.98K | $167.46M |
3470Marimo Regional Revitalization REIT, Inc.¥94,000.00+0.43% | ¥94,000.00 | +400.00 | +0.43% | 748 | $167.42M |
GPTINFRAGPT Infraprojects LimitedINR 125.60+0.67% | INR 125.60 | +0.84 | +0.67% | 78.95K | $167.30M |
BHAGERIABhageria Industries Ltd.INR 363.30+0.89% | INR 363.30 | +3.20 | +0.89% | 109.29K | $167.27M |
AIROAiro Group Holdings, Inc.$5.30-3.46% | $5.30 | -0.19 | -3.46% | 320.68K | $167.25M |
ASTECAstec Lifesciences LimitedINR 710.45-2.21% | INR 710.45 | -16.05 | -2.21% | 20.68K | $167.22M |
SKYWAYSSkyways Air Services LimitedINR 109.24+3.46% | INR 109.24 | +3.65 | +3.46% | 2.76M | $167.19M |
BAFNBayFirst Financial Corp$6.20-2.13% | $6.20 | -0.13 | -2.13% | 102.15K | $167.17M |
1447Li Peng Enterprise Co., Ltd.TWD 6.46-1.37% | TWD 6.46 | -0.09 | -1.37% | 1.11M | $167.15M |
461300i-Scream Media Co., Ltd.KRW 17,710.00+0.17% | KRW 17,710.00 | +30.00 | +0.17% | 20.59K | $167.12M |