088260E KOCREF CR-REITKRW 3,230.00-0.92% | KRW 3,230.00 | -30.00 | -0.92% | 77.00K | $151.60M |
NSTRNorstar Holdings, Inc.ILA 755.50+1.25% | ILA 755.50 | +9.30 | +1.25% | 28.20K | $151.60M |
IOCiOCO LimitedZAc 400.00-1.23% | ZAc 400.00 | -5.00 | -1.23% | 9.84M | $151.59M |
SPDSouthern Palladium Ltd.AUD 1.66+1.53% | AUD 1.66 | +0.03 | +1.53% | 31.13K | $151.56M |
KOTONKoton Magazacilik Tekstil Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S.₺9.22-3.76% | ₺9.22 | -0.36 | -3.76% | 1.46M | $151.53M |
688712Insight Lifetech Co Ltd Class ACNY 27.30-1.55% | CNY 27.30 | -0.43 | -1.55% | 1.51M | $151.40M |
HMEHemisphere Energy CorpCAD 2.28+0.88% | CAD 2.28 | +0.02 | +0.88% | 50.32K | $151.39M |
6902Gogolook Co., Ltd.TWD 138.00+4.94% | TWD 138.00 | +6.50 | +4.94% | 278.26K | $151.37M |
1217AGV Products Corp.TWD 9.920.00% | TWD 9.92 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 338.96K | $151.36M |
MOLNMolecular Partners AGCHF 3.10-1.59% | CHF 3.10 | -0.05 | -1.59% | 5.09K | $151.32M |
IKIOIKIO Technologies LtdINR 185.27+1.96% | INR 185.27 | +3.56 | +1.96% | 80.37K | $151.31M |
KARTNKartonsan Karton Sanayi ve Ticaret Anonim Sirketi₺101.80-5.48% | ₺101.80 | -5.90 | -5.48% | 774.71K | $151.25M |
SHANKESHShankesh Jewellers LimitedINR 97.66+4.94% | INR 97.66 | +4.60 | +4.94% | 4.28M | $151.20M |
CVCB3CVC Brasil Operadora e Agencia de Viagens SABRL 1.470.00% | BRL 1.47 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 11.82M | $151.20M |
034120Seoul Broadcasting System Co., Ltd.KRW 11,000.00+1.38% | KRW 11,000.00 | +150.00 | +1.38% | 5.30K | $151.19M |
UPBUpstream Bio, Inc.$2.76-18.10% | $2.76 | -0.61 | -18.10% | 1.84M | $151.17M |
3989Capital Environment Holdings LimitedHKD 0.0830-4.60% | HKD 0.0830 | -0.00 | -4.60% | 870.00K | $151.14M |
9268OPTIMUS GROUP Co., Ltd.¥349.00+0.87% | ¥349.00 | +3.00 | +0.87% | 358.10K | $151.13M |
017390SEOUL CITY GAS CO., LTD.KRW 53,200.00+1.92% | KRW 53,200.00 | +1,000.00 | +1.92% | 2.84K | $151.09M |
475560Born Korea Co. Ltd.KRW 13,750.00-0.22% | KRW 13,750.00 | -30.00 | -0.22% | 19.76K | $151.08M |
AGROPT Bank Raya Indonesia TbkIDR 109.00-14.84% | IDR 109.00 | -19.00 | -14.84% | 24.12M | $151.02M |
0838Eva Precision Industrial Holdings LimitedHKD 0.6850-1.44% | HKD 0.6850 | -0.01 | -1.44% | 1.09M | $151.00M |
KCPKing Copper Discovery Corp.CAD 0.6700+4.69% | CAD 0.6700 | +0.03 | +4.69% | 322.09K | $150.99M |
0011T0CHAEVI Co., Ltd.KRW 4,340.00+7.16% | KRW 4,340.00 | +290.00 | +7.16% | 299.48K | $150.99M |
2150Nayuki Holdings Ltd.HKD 0.6950+0.72% | HKD 0.6950 | +0.01 | +0.72% | 1.20M | $150.95M |
8120Gulf Union Alahlia Cooperative Insurance Co.SAR 12.36+1.31% | SAR 12.36 | +0.16 | +1.31% | 95.08K | $150.93M |
3939Kanamic Network Co., LTD.¥503.00+2.03% | ¥503.00 | +10.00 | +2.03% | 78.80K | $150.92M |
AHCLAnlon Healthcare LimitedINR 26.85-2.68% | INR 26.85 | -0.74 | -2.68% | 11.56M | $150.90M |
VFYVitrafy Life Sciences Ltd.AUD 2.86-0.35% | AUD 2.86 | -0.01 | -0.35% | 96.28K | $150.90M |
9083Shinki Bus Co., Ltd.¥1,955.00+0.21% | ¥1,955.00 | +4.00 | +0.21% | 800 | $150.83M |
LOCALSolocal Group€3.75+1.21% | €3.75 | +0.04 | +1.21% | 7.02K | $150.82M |
NUCLEagle Nuclear Energy Corp.$5.08-2.31% | $5.08 | -0.12 | -2.31% | 196.51K | $150.79M |
ICEMediNice SAPLN 56.20+1.63% | PLN 56.20 | +0.90 | +1.63% | 6.12K | $150.73M |
NTHNaturhouse Health SA€2.24+1.36% | €2.24 | +0.03 | +1.36% | 26.58K | $150.68M |
1061Essex Bio-Technology LimitedHKD 2.09-0.71% | HKD 2.09 | -0.02 | -0.71% | 196.00K | $150.60M |
OYYATOyak Yatirim Menkul Degerler A.S.₺25.34-3.28% | ₺25.34 | -0.86 | -3.28% | 310.46K | $150.60M |
7743Seed Co., Ltd.¥786.000.00% | ¥786.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 25.80K | $150.51M |
0199ITC Properties Group LimitedHKD 1.09+2.84% | HKD 1.09 | +0.03 | +2.84% | 11.83M | $150.47M |
2819Ebara Foods Industry, Inc.¥2,551.00+0.91% | ¥2,551.00 | +23.00 | +0.91% | 11.90K | $150.43M |
BRANBaran Group Ltd.ILA 1,716.00+0.59% | ILA 1,716.00 | +10.00 | +0.59% | 14.82K | $150.39M |
MREMetrics Real Estate Multi-Strategy FundAUD 1.44-1.03% | AUD 1.44 | -0.01 | -1.03% | 126.57K | $150.37M |
7638NEW ART HOLDINGS Co., Ltd.¥1,346.00+0.75% | ¥1,346.00 | +10.00 | +0.75% | 26.10K | $150.36M |
VICOPT Victoria Investama TbkIDR 134.00-10.67% | IDR 134.00 | -16.00 | -10.67% | 550.10K | $150.29M |
GAMGeneral de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A.€1.43-0.35% | €1.43 | -0.00 | -0.35% | 9.02K | $150.27M |
2804Bull-Dog Sauce Co., Ltd.¥1,873.00+0.21% | ¥1,873.00 | +4.00 | +0.21% | 18.20K | $150.26M |
MPTMpact LimitedZAc 1,690.00-0.06% | ZAc 1,690.00 | -1.00 | -0.06% | 50.02K | $150.25M |
1603China Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.TWD 30.65+0.16% | TWD 30.65 | +0.05 | +0.16% | 75.26K | $150.22M |
250AShimadaya Corporation¥1,561.00-0.76% | ¥1,561.00 | -12.00 | -0.76% | 29.50K | $150.18M |
MSON_AMidsona AB Class ASEK 14.700.00% | SEK 14.70 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 1.01K | $150.13M |
9057Enshu Truck Co., Ltd.¥3,180.00-0.47% | ¥3,180.00 | -15.00 | -0.47% | 900 | $150.13M |