IMBIntelligent Monitoring Group LimitedAUD 0.5250+0.96% | AUD 0.5250 | +0.01 | +0.96% | 161.32K | $150.11M |
6317Kitagawa Corporation¥2,533.00+0.28% | ¥2,533.00 | +7.00 | +0.28% | 41.70K | $150.03M |
FUFUBitFuFu, Inc. Class A$0.9000-31.30% | $0.9000 | -0.41 | -31.30% | 673.32K | $150.00M |
0978China Merchants Land LimitedHKD 0.2400+2.56% | HKD 0.2400 | +0.01 | +2.56% | 180.00K | $149.97M |
6365DMW Corporation¥5,600.00+1.27% | ¥5,600.00 | +70.00 | +1.27% | 1.70K | $149.97M |
234690GC WellBeing CorporationKRW 11,270.00+9.10% | KRW 11,270.00 | +940.00 | +9.10% | 481.17K | $149.95M |
6743Ampacs CorporationTWD 32.500.00% | TWD 32.50 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 356.87K | $149.94M |
HRNHorizon Gold Ltd.AUD 1.11+2.78% | AUD 1.11 | +0.03 | +2.78% | 24.62K | $149.94M |
RECOReconnaissance Energy Africa Ltd.CAD 0.5600-1.75% | CAD 0.5600 | -0.01 | -1.75% | 166.10K | $149.91M |
BRLTBrilliant Earth Group, Inc. Class A$1.47+1.73% | $1.47 | +0.02 | +1.73% | 43.93K | $149.72M |
PAYPayton Planar Magnetics Ltd.€7.55+4.86% | €7.55 | +0.35 | +4.86% | 1.35K | $149.70M |
6950KKCompany Technologies IncTWD 28.05+0.18% | TWD 28.05 | +0.05 | +0.18% | 19.22K | $149.66M |
SFANPT Surya Fajar Capital TbkIDR 1,965.00-1.01% | IDR 1,965.00 | -20.00 | -1.01% | 37.00K | $149.65M |
028100Dong-Ah Geological Engineering Co., LtdKRW 18,920.00+1.78% | KRW 18,920.00 | +330.00 | +1.78% | 17.79K | $149.62M |
SCLPScancell Holdings PlcGBp 9.30-0.53% | GBp 9.30 | -0.05 | -0.53% | 278.71K | $149.61M |
DIGIADigia Oyj€5.00+1.83% | €5.00 | +0.09 | +1.83% | 10.77K | $149.51M |
SUNSHINESunshine Pictures LimitedINR 454.35+0.25% | INR 454.35 | +1.15 | +0.25% | 118.59K | $149.50M |
SWMRSwarmer, Inc.$9.00-10.63% | $9.00 | -1.07 | -10.63% | 698.74K | $149.49M |
9216Bewith,Inc.¥1,643.00+1.55% | ¥1,643.00 | +25.00 | +1.55% | 17.40K | $149.46M |
DHANBANKDhanlaxmi Bank LtdINR 35.79+7.09% | INR 35.79 | +2.37 | +7.09% | 4.04M | $149.44M |
144510GC CELL CORPORATIONKRW 13,420.00+4.52% | KRW 13,420.00 | +580.00 | +4.52% | 23.74K | $149.43M |
3005Umm Al-Qura Cement CompanySAR 10.21-0.39% | SAR 10.21 | -0.04 | -0.39% | 128.40K | $149.41M |
TUFHoney Badger Silver Inc.CAD 0.8550+1.79% | CAD 0.8550 | +0.02 | +1.79% | 571.46K | $149.38M |
3311Silitech Technology CorporationTWD 48.40-4.54% | TWD 48.40 | -2.30 | -4.54% | 4.14M | $149.33M |
9908JiaXing Gas Group Co. Ltd. Class HHKD 8.500.00% | HKD 8.50 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 157.50K | $149.26M |
6124Yeh-Chiang Technology Corp.TWD 26.50+0.57% | TWD 26.50 | +0.15 | +0.57% | 24.17K | $149.20M |
6072Jibannet Holdings Co., Ltd.¥1,035.00+1.97% | ¥1,035.00 | +20.00 | +1.97% | 893.20K | $149.18M |
3303Univacco Technology Inc.TWD 52.10+0.19% | TWD 52.10 | +0.10 | +0.19% | 198.04K | $149.16M |
MCMMC Mining LtdAUD 0.25500.00% | AUD 0.2550 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 4.30K | $149.10M |
MAPBPT Map Boga Adiperkasa TbkIDR 1,115.00-5.91% | IDR 1,115.00 | -70.00 | -5.91% | 11.30K | $149.10M |
EPMEvolution Petroleum Corporation$3.71+1.09% | $3.71 | +0.04 | +1.09% | 257.94K | $149.04M |
CLAVClavister ABSEK 4.01+1.06% | SEK 4.01 | +0.04 | +1.06% | 664.33K | $149.02M |
7713Sigma Koki Co., Ltd.¥3,325.00-3.20% | ¥3,325.00 | -110.00 | -3.20% | 200.30K | $148.99M |
6234Tera Autotech CorporationTWD 48.10+7.85% | TWD 48.10 | +3.50 | +7.85% | 6.19M | $148.98M |
FDMFDM Group (Holdings) plcGBp 102.20-4.66% | GBp 102.20 | -5.00 | -4.66% | 252.63K | $148.84M |
PPXPPX Mining Corp.CAD 0.22000.00% | CAD 0.2200 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 4.00K | $148.78M |
4339Derayah REIT FundSAR 5.20-0.19% | SAR 5.20 | -0.01 | -0.19% | 34.29K | $148.74M |
SHVLShoval Engineering and Construction LTDILA 763.50+4.30% | ILA 763.50 | +31.50 | +4.30% | 1.21K | $148.68M |
NTINorsk Titanium ASNOK 1.08+1.69% | NOK 1.08 | +0.02 | +1.69% | 928.57K | $148.67M |
MASIMasi Agricola SpA€4.12+0.49% | €4.12 | +0.02 | +0.49% | 435 | $148.63M |
UTTAMSUGARUttam Sugar Mills LimitedINR 369.15-1.99% | INR 369.15 | -7.50 | -1.99% | 351.49K | $148.62M |
3633Epoch Chemtronics CorpTWD 141.500.00% | TWD 141.50 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 6.35K | $148.54M |
8040Mutakamela Insurance CompanySAR 9.38-1.26% | SAR 9.38 | -0.12 | -1.26% | 125.17K | $148.47M |
9510National Building & Marketing Co.SAR 46.50-1.48% | SAR 46.50 | -0.70 | -1.48% | 369 | $148.47M |
OSSOne Stop Systems, Inc.$5.95-9.16% | $5.95 | -0.60 | -9.16% | 981.07K | $148.42M |
6122King Polytechnic Engineering Co., Ltd.TWD 61.60-2.22% | TWD 61.60 | -1.40 | -2.22% | 1.97M | $148.42M |
8416SolidWizard Technology Co.,Ltd.TWD 170.50+0.29% | TWD 170.50 | +0.50 | +0.29% | 4.16K | $148.41M |
NILISurge Battery Metals IncCAD 0.6400-4.48% | CAD 0.6400 | -0.03 | -4.48% | 504.36K | $148.40M |
TTTTitomic LtdAUD 0.1200+14.29% | AUD 0.1200 | +0.02 | +14.29% | 4.65M | $148.40M |
GOBGobarto SAPLN 20.800.00% | PLN 20.80 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | $148.39M |