ATERAterian Inc$0.5610-4.27% | $0.5610 | -0.02 | -4.27% | 51.03K | $145.76M |
000050Kyungbang Co., Ltd.KRW 7,890.00+2.47% | KRW 7,890.00 | +190.00 | +2.47% | 36.84K | $145.67M |
6040Nippon Ski Resort Development Co., Ltd.¥488.00-0.61% | ¥488.00 | -3.00 | -0.61% | 23.70K | $145.65M |
REPRAM Essential Services Property FundAUD 0.4200-3.45% | AUD 0.4200 | -0.02 | -3.45% | 174.38K | $145.64M |
SESHAPAPERSeshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.INR 218.45+0.99% | INR 218.45 | +2.14 | +0.99% | 20.98K | $145.56M |
2148ITmedia Inc.¥1,138.00+1.70% | ¥1,138.00 | +19.00 | +1.70% | 43.10K | $145.54M |
2175China General Education Group LimitedHKD 2.260.00% | HKD 2.26 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 971.00K | $145.54M |
1760Intron Technology Holdings Ltd.HKD 1.050.00% | HKD 1.05 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 208.00K | $145.51M |
LOVECannara Biotech, Inc.CAD 2.09+2.45% | CAD 2.09 | +0.05 | +2.45% | 81.03K | $145.45M |
FEAM5E Advanced Materials, Inc.$2.93-7.28% | $2.93 | -0.23 | -7.28% | 538.42K | $145.43M |
IATAPT Karya Pacific Energy TbkIDR 83.00-14.43% | IDR 83.00 | -14.00 | -14.43% | 143.06M | $145.37M |
036710SIMMTECH Holdings Co., Ltd.KRW 3,860.00+1.58% | KRW 3,860.00 | +60.00 | +1.58% | 291.49K | $145.34M |
7920Tripartite Therapeutics, Inc.TWD 7.93-2.58% | TWD 7.93 | -0.21 | -2.58% | 1.28M | $145.33M |
037270YG PLUS, INC.KRW 3,080.00+7.88% | KRW 3,080.00 | +225.00 | +7.88% | 459.88K | $145.30M |
DHHDHH S.p.A€23.20+2.20% | €23.20 | +0.50 | +2.20% | 1.16K | $145.29M |
092200DAE-IL Corp.KRW 5,060.00+5.53% | KRW 5,060.00 | +265.00 | +5.53% | 163.59K | $145.28M |
CLDCloud Technologies SAPLN 120.00-2.44% | PLN 120.00 | -3.00 | -2.44% | 7.26K | $145.21M |
1003Huanxi Media Group Ltd.HKD 0.2600+4.00% | HKD 0.2600 | +0.01 | +4.00% | 1.99M | $145.21M |
AKMGYAkmerkez Gayrimenkul Yatirim Ortakligi A.S.₺196.70-3.77% | ₺196.70 | -7.70 | -3.77% | 52.02K | $145.20M |
9251AB&Company Co.,Ltd.¥1,505.00-0.59% | ¥1,505.00 | -9.00 | -0.59% | 107.80K | $145.19M |
6170Welldone CompanyTWD 49.60+0.71% | TWD 49.60 | +0.35 | +0.71% | 107.77K | $145.15M |
5523Fong Chien Construction Co., Ltd.TWD 30.350.00% | TWD 30.35 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 7.01K | $145.15M |
PYTPOLYTEC HOLDING AG€5.88+2.08% | €5.88 | +0.12 | +2.08% | 25.52K | $145.12M |
293780Aptabio Therapeutics, Inc.KRW 6,970.00+5.77% | KRW 6,970.00 | +380.00 | +5.77% | 51.50K | $145.10M |
405100QRT, Inc.KRW 16,760.00+1.82% | KRW 16,760.00 | +300.00 | +1.82% | 44.53K | $145.09M |
PTMPlatinum Group Metals Ltd.CAD 1.61-1.83% | CAD 1.61 | -0.03 | -1.83% | 75.78K | $145.05M |
9869Helens International Holdings Company LimitedHKD 0.9000+1.12% | HKD 0.9000 | +0.01 | +1.12% | 185.00K | $145.03M |
OZBelpointe PREP LLC Class A$35.75-3.43% | $35.75 | -1.27 | -3.43% | 36.62K | $144.92M |
CNGLCANADA GLOBAL (T.R) LTDILA 754.40+1.34% | ILA 754.40 | +10.00 | +1.34% | 866 | $144.91M |
GIBOGIBO Holdings Limited Class A$59.36-4.17% | $59.36 | -2.58 | -4.17% | 44.55K | $144.89M |
003960Sajodaerim CorporationKRW 26,600.00+2.50% | KRW 26,600.00 | +650.00 | +2.50% | 983 | $144.88M |
6776WebLink International, Inc.TWD 52.70+0.76% | TWD 52.70 | +0.40 | +0.76% | 42.41K | $144.85M |
DHDefinitive Healthcare Corp. Class A$1.00+0.39% | $1.00 | +0.00 | +0.39% | 187.83K | $144.84M |
4533Shieh Yih Machinery Industry Co., Ltd.TWD 26.30+1.94% | TWD 26.30 | +0.50 | +1.94% | 576.69K | $144.79M |
KEENPT Kencana Energi Lestari TbkIDR 705.00-11.32% | IDR 705.00 | -90.00 | -11.32% | 6.92M | $144.75M |
3921NEOJAPAN Inc.¥1,633.00+3.49% | ¥1,633.00 | +55.00 | +3.49% | 29.00K | $144.73M |
6086Fangzhou Inc.HKD 0.8200-1.20% | HKD 0.8200 | -0.01 | -1.20% | 268.50K | $144.72M |
2882EAT&HOLDINGS Co., Ltd.¥2,010.00+0.25% | ¥2,010.00 | +5.00 | +0.25% | 23.10K | $144.68M |
ALLAtlantic Lithium Limited.GBp 13.60-1.81% | GBp 13.60 | -0.25 | -1.81% | 1.37M | $144.66M |
HAWHawesko Holding SE€14.35+0.35% | €14.35 | +0.05 | +0.35% | 330 | $144.65M |
5945Tenryu Saw Manufacturing Co., Ltd.¥2,241.000.00% | ¥2,241.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 5.50K | $144.64M |
WEBWarehouses Estates N.V.€36.80-0.81% | €36.80 | -0.30 | -0.81% | 518 | $144.64M |
DUGDUG Technology LtdAUD 1.54-0.32% | AUD 1.54 | -0.00 | -0.32% | 125.26K | $144.63M |
1472Triocean Industrial Corporation Co., Ltd.TWD 89.30+1.13% | TWD 89.30 | +1.00 | +1.13% | 16.03K | $144.62M |
2265Hongcheng Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.HKD 1.14+0.89% | HKD 1.14 | +0.01 | +0.89% | 645.00K | $144.59M |
1382Pacific Textiles Holdings LimitedHKD 0.82500.00% | HKD 0.8250 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 991.99K | $144.55M |
301102Mega-Info Media Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 9.69-1.22% | CNY 9.69 | -0.12 | -1.22% | 4.96M | $144.47M |
049430Komelon CorporationKRW 21,700.00-1.36% | KRW 21,700.00 | -300.00 | -1.36% | 6.20K | $144.47M |