7901Da Da Broadband Ltd.TWD 76.50-1.54% | TWD 76.50 | -1.20 | -1.54% | 6.21K | $141.62M |
4569Sixxon Tech Co LtdTWD 153.00-0.33% | TWD 153.00 | -0.50 | -0.33% | 25.60K | $141.60M |
AURRAurrigo International PLCGBp 119.000.00% | GBp 119.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 150 | $141.50M |
RESRecupero Etico Sostenibile S.p.A€7.78+1.30% | €7.78 | +0.10 | +1.30% | 2.26K | $141.49M |
3597Jichodo Co., Ltd.¥8,820.00+0.11% | ¥8,820.00 | +10.00 | +0.11% | 1.30K | $141.46M |
BHAVBHAV Acquisition Corp. Class A$10.08-0.20% | $10.08 | -0.02 | -0.20% | 255.94K | $141.46M |
1271SunWay Biotech Co., Ltd.TWD 59.70+0.17% | TWD 59.70 | +0.10 | +0.17% | 40.34K | $141.44M |
KIJAPT Kawasan Industri Jababeka Tbk Class AIDR 123.00-12.14% | IDR 123.00 | -17.00 | -12.14% | 343.74M | $141.43M |
MANAKCOATManaksia Coated Metals & Industries LtdINR 125.61-1.02% | INR 125.61 | -1.29 | -1.02% | 59.28K | $141.41M |
1721Sunko Ink Co., Ltd.TWD 25.400.00% | TWD 25.40 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 1.21M | $141.35M |
EMEmak S.p.A.€0.7700-0.39% | €0.7700 | -0.00 | -0.39% | 77.68K | $141.30M |
053300Korea Information Certificate Authority, Inc.KRW 5,140.00+2.90% | KRW 5,140.00 | +145.00 | +2.90% | 99.90K | $141.22M |
0001A0Deokyang Energen CorporationKRW 7,510.00+2.74% | KRW 7,510.00 | +200.00 | +2.74% | 70.56K | $141.16M |
5203Cyberlink Corp.TWD 60.70+1.85% | TWD 60.70 | +1.10 | +1.85% | 96.95K | $141.10M |
OXSQOxford Square Capital Corp.$1.31-4.03% | $1.31 | -0.05 | -4.03% | 1.50M | $141.10M |
1525Kian Shen CorporationTWD 62.30-0.48% | TWD 62.30 | -0.30 | -0.48% | 6.11K | $141.09M |
263860GENIANS, INC.KRW 22,000.00-0.23% | KRW 22,000.00 | -50.00 | -0.23% | 229.76K | $141.07M |
5532REALGATE INC.¥3,430.00+3.31% | ¥3,430.00 | +110.00 | +3.31% | 9.50K | $141.06M |
7352TWOSTONE&Sons Co.Ltd.¥499.00+19.09% | ¥499.00 | +80.00 | +19.09% | 56.90K | $141.05M |
KPELK.P. Energy Ltd.INR 196.87-2.49% | INR 196.87 | -5.02 | -2.49% | 395.62K | $141.05M |
3290Donpon Precision Inc.TWD 50.60+1.20% | TWD 50.60 | +0.60 | +1.20% | 630.28K | $140.84M |
MZXMasterflex SE€13.05+1.95% | €13.05 | +0.25 | +1.95% | 260 | $140.84M |
CY5Cygnus Metals LimitedAUD 0.16000.00% | AUD 0.1600 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 3.06M | $140.83M |
SCAR3Sao Carlos Empreendimentos e Participacoes SABRL 12.72-2.38% | BRL 12.72 | -0.31 | -2.38% | 28.40K | $140.81M |
ALKEYKeyrus SA€7.90+3.13% | €7.90 | +0.24 | +3.13% | 1.44K | $140.77M |
EZLEuroz Hartleys Group LimitedAUD 1.320.00% | AUD 1.32 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 324.28K | $140.76M |
GDCGenesis Land Development Corp.CAD 3.55+1.43% | CAD 3.55 | +0.05 | +1.43% | 3.97K | $140.74M |
053210KT Skylife Co., LtdKRW 4,015.00+0.25% | KRW 4,015.00 | +10.00 | +0.25% | 27.26K | $140.71M |
7962King Jim Co., Ltd.¥781.00+0.77% | ¥781.00 | +6.00 | +0.77% | 22.70K | $140.70M |
TLYSTilly's, Inc. Class A$4.60-2.13% | $4.60 | -0.10 | -2.13% | 121.33K | $140.70M |
GTLINFRAGTL Infrastructure LtdINR 1.04+0.97% | INR 1.04 | +0.01 | +0.97% | 41.93M | $140.67M |
3501Well Shin Technology Co., Ltd.TWD 38.55+0.13% | TWD 38.55 | +0.05 | +0.13% | 147.95K | $140.66M |
3546Userjoy Technology Co., Ltd.TWD 74.30+0.27% | TWD 74.30 | +0.20 | +0.27% | 84.22K | $140.64M |
MRDNMeridian Holdings Inc.$11.09-2.38% | $11.09 | -0.27 | -2.38% | 61.57K | $140.64M |
4590Fukuta Electric & Machinery Co. Ltd.TWD 83.10-0.95% | TWD 83.10 | -0.80 | -0.95% | 281.71K | $140.60M |
NVLGNovolog (Pharm UP 1966) Ltd.ILA 85.50+1.18% | ILA 85.50 | +1.00 | +1.18% | 17.46K | $140.57M |
BECB&C Speakers S.p.A.€11.50+0.44% | €11.50 | +0.05 | +0.44% | 12.56K | $140.54M |
1524Gordon Auto Body Parts Co., Ltd.TWD 27.55+0.73% | TWD 27.55 | +0.20 | +0.73% | 362.82K | $140.52M |
EGANeGain Corporation$5.55-0.18% | $5.55 | -0.01 | -0.18% | 156.33K | $140.49M |
NNITNNIT A/SDKK 38.00+2.70% | DKK 38.00 | +1.00 | +2.70% | 11.29K | $140.47M |
095570AJ Networks Co., Ltd.KRW 4,235.00+1.07% | KRW 4,235.00 | +45.00 | +1.07% | 163.62K | $140.43M |
5457Speed Tech Corp.TWD 23.30+1.97% | TWD 23.30 | +0.45 | +1.97% | 388.30K | $140.34M |
1765XJ International Holdings Co. Ltd.HKD 0.1270+10.43% | HKD 0.1270 | +0.01 | +10.43% | 6.02M | $140.33M |
EIMCOELECOEimco Elecon (India) Ltd.INR 2,295.30-1.34% | INR 2,295.30 | -31.10 | -1.34% | 20.33K | $140.25M |
4577Ofuna Technology Co LtdTWD 92.50+5.11% | TWD 92.50 | +4.50 | +5.11% | 484.86K | $140.24M |
SHISIG plcGBp 9.10+1.79% | GBp 9.10 | +0.16 | +1.79% | 436.66K | $140.20M |
OMREPT Indonesia Prima Property TbkIDR 850.00-6.59% | IDR 850.00 | -60.00 | -6.59% | 19.60K | $140.19M |
DERMJourney Medical Corp.$4.97-3.12% | $4.97 | -0.16 | -3.12% | 186.20K | $140.13M |
003520YUNGJIN PHARM. CO. LTDKRW 1,034.00+3.82% | KRW 1,034.00 | +38.00 | +3.82% | 460.20K | $140.13M |