1593Chen Lin Education Group Holdings Ltd.HKD 1.10+1.38% | HKD 1.10 | +0.02 | +1.38% | 594.00K | $140.13M |
7738Eastern Union Interactive Corp.TWD 166.00+2.79% | TWD 166.00 | +4.50 | +2.79% | 260.55K | $140.11M |
CIGCI Games S.A.PLN 2.500.00% | PLN 2.50 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 159.36K | $140.11M |
1503China Merchants Commercial Real Estate Investment TrustHKD 0.9750-0.51% | HKD 0.9750 | -0.01 | -0.51% | 201.00K | $140.08M |
EMPAEEmpa Elektronik Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S.₺41.58-3.30% | ₺41.58 | -1.42 | -3.30% | 1.59M | $140.03M |
RUGRugVista Group ABSEK 67.30+1.05% | SEK 67.30 | +0.70 | +1.05% | 12.02K | $140.02M |
1565St.Shine Optical Co., Ltd.TWD 90.00+0.56% | TWD 90.00 | +0.50 | +0.56% | 96.63K | $140.00M |
035510Shinsegae I&C Inc.KRW 14,370.00+4.36% | KRW 14,370.00 | +600.00 | +4.36% | 85.60K | $139.98M |
VOTVotum S.A.PLN 45.45+0.22% | PLN 45.45 | +0.10 | +0.22% | 15.44K | $139.96M |
ACSOaccesso Technology Group PlcGBp 325.50+6.03% | GBp 325.50 | +18.50 | +6.03% | 69.01K | $139.92M |
8446HIM International Music, Inc.TWD 85.70-0.23% | TWD 85.70 | -0.20 | -0.23% | 9.75K | $139.92M |
ABRAAbra Information Technologies LtdILA 371.300.00% | ILA 371.30 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 51.03K | $139.91M |
ALFPCFountaine Pajot SA€74.80+0.13% | €74.80 | +0.10 | +0.13% | 440 | $139.91M |
ACRACRES Commercial Realty Corp.$10.40-0.67% | $10.40 | -0.07 | -0.67% | 30.05K | $139.91M |
025560Mirae CorpKRW 6,800.00+6.75% | KRW 6,800.00 | +430.00 | +6.75% | 296.69K | $139.89M |
001130Daehan Flour Mills Co., Ltd.KRW 11,200.00+0.54% | KRW 11,200.00 | +60.00 | +0.54% | 12.73K | $139.88M |
082800VIVOZON PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD.KRW 3,135.00+3.81% | KRW 3,135.00 | +115.00 | +3.81% | 318.00K | $139.76M |
LPCKPT Lippo Cikarang TbkIDR 486.00-5.63% | IDR 486.00 | -29.00 | -5.63% | 684.80K | $139.75M |
PHOPhotocure ASANOK 49.75+1.02% | NOK 49.75 | +0.50 | +1.02% | 29.52K | $139.74M |
INCLUInclusio SA€15.95-0.93% | €15.95 | -0.15 | -0.93% | 1.23K | $139.73M |
SANIONSaniona ABSEK 10.11+1.61% | SEK 10.11 | +0.16 | +1.61% | 235.77K | $139.69M |
GOLFPT Intra Golflink Resorts TbkIDR 128.00-14.67% | IDR 128.00 | -22.00 | -14.67% | 4.29M | $139.68M |
5644Metalart Corporation¥7,300.00+0.41% | ¥7,300.00 | +30.00 | +0.41% | 1.10K | $139.65M |
2755YoungQin International Co. Ltd.TWD 96.70+1.26% | TWD 96.70 | +1.20 | +1.26% | 68.20K | $139.61M |
339770Kyochon Food&Beverage Co., Ltd.KRW 3,770.00+0.13% | KRW 3,770.00 | +5.00 | +0.13% | 58.34K | $139.58M |
3094Davicom Semiconductor, Inc.TWD 57.40-2.38% | TWD 57.40 | -1.40 | -2.38% | 5.50M | $139.56M |
6226Para Light Electronics Co., Ltd.TWD 40.50+1.00% | TWD 40.50 | +0.40 | +1.00% | 6.82M | $139.52M |
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.$1.320.00% | $1.32 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 1.02M | $139.49M |
GYFTRGyftr LtdINR 172.36+3.35% | INR 172.36 | +5.59 | +3.35% | 148.74K | $139.44M |
HSWHostelworld Group PlcGBp 84.80-1.85% | GBp 84.80 | -1.60 | -1.85% | 129.01K | $139.38M |
036190Geumhwa PSC Co., LtdKRW 31,850.00+1.27% | KRW 31,850.00 | +400.00 | +1.27% | 5.99K | $139.38M |
BLKASHYAPB.L. Kashyap & Sons Ltd.INR 58.54-0.41% | INR 58.54 | -0.24 | -0.41% | 1.31M | $139.36M |
078150HB Technology Co., Ltd.KRW 2,065.00+4.82% | KRW 2,065.00 | +95.00 | +4.82% | 717.44K | $139.34M |
JAGRANJagran Prakashan LimitedINR 60.62-1.00% | INR 60.62 | -0.61 | -1.00% | 469.86K | $139.33M |
0156Lippo China Resources LimitedHKD 1.19+0.42% | HKD 1.19 | +0.00 | +0.42% | 81.00K | $139.27M |
RFAMRF Acquisition Corp III$10.00-0.05% | $10.00 | -0.01 | -0.05% | 12.06K | $139.26M |
RHETANRhetan TMT Ltd.INR 16.57-4.99% | INR 16.57 | -0.87 | -4.99% | 410.10K | $139.24M |
084990Helixmith Co., Ltd.KRW 4,080.00+7.51% | KRW 4,080.00 | +285.00 | +7.51% | 608.14K | $139.21M |
GAVCarlo Gavazzi Holding AGCHF 162.000.00% | CHF 162.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 403 | $139.20M |
SCE/PGSCE Trust II 5 1/10 % Cum Trust Pfd Secs$15.82-1.25% | $15.82 | -0.20 | -1.25% | 21.17K | $139.17M |
2126JW (Cayman) Therapeutics Co. Ltd.HKD 2.62-0.19% | HKD 2.62 | -0.00 | -0.19% | 998.00K | $139.14M |
036890Jinsung T.E.C. Co., Ltd.KRW 9,610.00+2.02% | KRW 9,610.00 | +190.00 | +2.02% | 86.23K | $139.11M |
ARTArgent Industrial LimitedZAc 4,350.00+0.02% | ZAc 4,350.00 | +1.00 | +0.02% | 34.65K | $139.11M |
TCGXTCGX Acquisition Corp. Class A$12.30-4.50% | $12.30 | -0.58 | -4.50% | 523 | $139.04M |
IFGLEXPORIFGL Refractories Ltd.INR 182.96+3.03% | INR 182.96 | +5.38 | +3.03% | 7.49K | $139.04M |
ORINOrian Sh.M. LtdILA 2,399.000.00% | ILA 2,399.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 12 | $139.03M |
FLERIEFlerie ABSEK 15.25-2.56% | SEK 15.25 | -0.40 | -2.56% | 65.52K | $139.03M |
4942Chia Chang Co., LtdTWD 31.65-0.16% | TWD 31.65 | -0.05 | -0.16% | 44.41K | $139.03M |
067080DAE HWA PHARM Co., Ltd.KRW 10,710.00+9.06% | KRW 10,710.00 | +890.00 | +9.06% | 192.56K | $139.01M |
353810EASY BIO, Inc.KRW 5,670.00+3.85% | KRW 5,670.00 | +210.00 | +3.85% | 110.24K | $138.99M |