095500MNtech Co., Ltd.KRW 6,610.00+2.64% | KRW 6,610.00 | +170.00 | +2.64% | 63.12K | $138.97M |
DCWDCW Ltd.INR 44.88+0.22% | INR 44.88 | +0.10 | +0.22% | 463.00K | $138.95M |
3886Town Health International Medical Group Ltd.HKD 0.1610+7.33% | HKD 0.1610 | +0.01 | +7.33% | 427.00K | $138.92M |
PNBGILTSPNB Gilts LimitedINR 73.09+0.44% | INR 73.09 | +0.32 | +0.44% | 466.88K | $138.85M |
688695Shandong Cvicse Middleware Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 18.72+0.43% | CNY 18.72 | +0.08 | +0.43% | 1.24M | $138.85M |
9990SAC'S BAR HOLDINGS INC.¥755.00+0.67% | ¥755.00 | +5.00 | +0.67% | 35.10K | $138.80M |
4345Alinma Retail REIT FundSAR 4.420.00% | SAR 4.42 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 47.52K | $138.77M |
SGCSinclair Gold LtdAUD 1.08+0.93% | AUD 1.08 | +0.01 | +0.93% | 49.40K | $138.77M |
6298Y.A.C.HOLDINGS CO.,LTD.¥1,161.00-0.17% | ¥1,161.00 | -2.00 | -0.17% | 127.40K | $138.75M |
TARKMTarkim Bitki Koruma Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S.₺333.50-2.41% | ₺333.50 | -8.25 | -2.41% | 87.75K | $138.74M |
1527Basso Industry Corp. Ltd.TWD 32.45+0.15% | TWD 32.45 | +0.05 | +0.15% | 63.33K | $138.74M |
SERISeri Industrial S.p.A.€2.29+0.88% | €2.29 | +0.02 | +0.88% | 717.85K | $138.70M |
9332NISSO HOLDINGS Co.,Ltd¥669.00+1.52% | ¥669.00 | +10.00 | +1.52% | 47.60K | $138.68M |
PLSRPulsar Helium, Inc.CAD 0.9600+6.67% | CAD 0.9600 | +0.06 | +6.67% | 159.91K | $138.68M |
101360Eco&Dream Co., Ltd.KRW 10,660.00+30.00% | KRW 10,660.00 | +2,460.00 | +30.00% | 1.51M | $138.61M |
PEELPeel Hunt LimitedGBp 89.500.00% | GBp 89.50 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 101.89K | $138.57M |
3178CHIMNEY CO LTD¥1,135.00+0.53% | ¥1,135.00 | +6.00 | +0.53% | 7.20K | $138.55M |
462860Dozn Inc.KRW 2,605.00+7.42% | KRW 2,605.00 | +180.00 | +7.42% | 1.90M | $138.53M |
KRMDKORU Medical Systems, Inc.$3.00-0.99% | $3.00 | -0.03 | -0.99% | 165.23K | $138.52M |
2243Horng Shiue Holding Co., Ltd.TWD 58.000.00% | TWD 58.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 366.59K | $138.46M |
FWDFleetwood LimitedAUD 2.22-0.45% | AUD 2.22 | -0.01 | -0.45% | 52.69K | $138.45M |
1109Hsing Ta Cement Co., Ltd.TWD 13.15+0.38% | TWD 13.15 | +0.05 | +0.38% | 70.01K | $138.42M |
YGOPGOP Properties SOCIMI SA€18.200.00% | €18.20 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 192 | $138.38M |
2427Mercuries Data Systems Ltd.TWD 22.65+2.03% | TWD 22.65 | +0.45 | +2.03% | 599.01K | $138.37M |
VALIANTORGValiant Organics LimitedINR 468.55+0.05% | INR 468.55 | +0.25 | +0.05% | 61.01K | $138.30M |
9286Enex Infrastructure Investment Corporation¥41,450.00-0.84% | ¥41,450.00 | -350.00 | -0.84% | 1.49K | $138.30M |
DSSLDynacons Systems & Solutions Ltd.INR 1,032.85+2.07% | INR 1,032.85 | +20.95 | +2.07% | 44.82K | $138.29M |
KOPRANKopran LimitedINR 271.15-1.00% | INR 271.15 | -2.75 | -1.00% | 348.25K | $138.27M |
MSCLSatellos Bioscience IncCAD 9.25-5.52% | CAD 9.25 | -0.54 | -5.52% | 13.24K | $138.26M |
CBUTPT Citra Borneo Utama TbkIDR 790.00-11.24% | IDR 790.00 | -100.00 | -11.24% | 99.40K | $138.25M |
BHARATSEBharat Seats LimitedINR 208.61-0.17% | INR 208.61 | -0.36 | -0.17% | 43.75K | $138.21M |
GAONB. Gaon Holdings LtdILA 13,850.000.00% | ILA 13,850.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 40 | $138.18M |
CAT_ACatella AB Class ASEK 16.100.00% | SEK 16.10 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 13 | $138.03M |
6603Fu Chun Shin Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.TWD 27.15-1.27% | TWD 27.15 | -0.35 | -1.27% | 1.03M | $138.03M |
INTETIntetra Teknoloji ve Bilisim Hizmetleri AS₺43.54-9.14% | ₺43.54 | -4.38 | -9.14% | 6.08M | $138.00M |
1108Lucky Cement Co., Ltd.TWD 11.050.00% | TWD 11.05 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 193.83K | $137.99M |
6885BRIM Biotechnology, Inc.TWD 33.60+0.30% | TWD 33.60 | +0.10 | +0.30% | 1.44M | $137.98M |
JAYBARMARUJay Bharat Maruti LimitedINR 120.55-0.44% | INR 120.55 | -0.53 | -0.44% | 82.06K | $137.95M |
2442Jean Co., Ltd.TWD 13.90+1.09% | TWD 13.90 | +0.15 | +1.09% | 763.84K | $137.94M |
RIRRIR Power Electronics LimitedINR 163.93-1.53% | INR 163.93 | -2.55 | -1.53% | 3.45M | $137.91M |
BSSBiesse S.p.A.€4.49+0.56% | €4.49 | +0.03 | +0.56% | 111.53K | $137.90M |
STEELXINDSteel Exchange India LimitedINR 10.23-0.10% | INR 10.23 | -0.01 | -0.10% | 1.80M | $137.90M |
ALCARAlarko Carrier Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S.₺644.50+2.87% | ₺644.50 | +18.00 | +2.87% | 192.35K | $137.89M |
4510Kao Fong Machinery Co., Ltd.TWD 41.00+0.37% | TWD 41.00 | +0.15 | +0.37% | 225.98K | $137.86M |
CLARClarus Corporation$3.60+2.86% | $3.60 | +0.10 | +2.86% | 148.29K | $137.84M |
3054LIWANLI Innovation Co., Ltd.TWD 56.70+1.07% | TWD 56.70 | +0.60 | +1.07% | 80.07K | $137.82M |
8085Narasaki Sangyo Co., Ltd.¥4,400.00+1.15% | ¥4,400.00 | +50.00 | +1.15% | 300 | $137.82M |
6918Aval Data Corporation¥3,930.00-0.63% | ¥3,930.00 | -25.00 | -0.63% | 40.00K | $137.81M |
MTOMotorcycle Holdings Ltd.AUD 2.69-2.18% | AUD 2.69 | -0.06 | -2.18% | 25.84K | $137.73M |
AJA_BByggmastare Anders J Ahlstrom Holding AB Class BSEK 47.20+3.06% | SEK 47.20 | +1.40 | +3.06% | 1.93K | $137.72M |