603878Jiangsu Wujin Stainless Steel Pipe Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 4.88+1.46% | CNY 4.88 | +0.07 | +1.46% | 10.28M | $403.20M |
078350Hanyang Digitech Co., LtdKRW 38,400.00+3.50% | KRW 38,400.00 | +1,300.00 | +3.50% | — | $403.06M |
NETWORK18Network18 Media & Investments LimitedINR 26.23+4.84% | INR 26.23 | +1.21 | +4.84% | 5.99M | $403.05M |
002168Chongqing Hifuture Information Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 3.520.00% | CNY 3.52 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 3.73M | $402.99M |
SEITINVITSustainable Energy Infra Trust—— | — | — | — | — | $402.96M |
MASFNMasfen Enerji AS₺36.24-0.82% | ₺36.24 | -0.30 | -0.82% | 3.87M | $402.96M |
8908Shinhsiung Natural Gas Inc.TWD 39.80+0.38% | TWD 39.80 | +0.15 | +0.38% | 7.99K | $402.83M |
300052Shenzhen ZQgame Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 10.50+1.94% | CNY 10.50 | +0.20 | +1.94% | 10.76M | $402.78M |
BOHUSBohus ASANOK 38.80+0.13% | NOK 38.80 | +0.05 | +0.13% | 270.99K | $402.77M |
SPRYARS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.$4.05-3.11% | $4.05 | -0.13 | -3.11% | 1.55M | $402.76M |
001324Changzhou Evergreen Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 19.89+0.76% | CNY 19.89 | +0.15 | +0.76% | 3.43M | $402.70M |
002725Zhejiang Yueling Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 10.51-0.19% | CNY 10.51 | -0.02 | -0.19% | 4.48M | $402.68M |
1272Datang Environment Industry Group Co., Ltd. Class HHKD 1.10+2.82% | HKD 1.10 | +0.03 | +2.82% | 98.00K | $402.61M |
300097Dalian Zhiyun Automation Co., Ltd Class ACNY 9.59+2.68% | CNY 9.59 | +0.25 | +2.68% | 11.72M | $402.59M |
2084Miahona Co.SAR 9.34-0.74% | SAR 9.34 | -0.07 | -0.74% | 457.85K | $402.55M |
688066Piesat Information Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 8.26-5.92% | CNY 8.26 | -0.52 | -5.92% | 7.90M | $402.46M |
301296Shandong Xinjufeng Technology Packaging Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 6.350.00% | CNY 6.35 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 3.74M | $402.38M |
OSPROsprey Acquisition Corp. III Class A$9.810.00% | $9.81 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 689 | $402.37M |
6993Daikokuya Holdings Co.Ltd.¥86.000.00% | ¥86.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 1.32M | $402.17M |
CRNCCerence Inc.$8.89+1.60% | $8.89 | +0.14 | +1.60% | 1.04M | $402.10M |
SHIPPT Sillo Maritime Perdana TbkIDR 2,670.00+1.14% | IDR 2,670.00 | +30.00 | +1.14% | 4.40K | $402.09M |
9790Fukui Computer Holdings, Inc.¥3,105.00+0.65% | ¥3,105.00 | +20.00 | +0.65% | 30.60K | $402.03M |
CTEVClaritev Corporation Class A$23.72-2.51% | $23.72 | -0.61 | -2.51% | 121.42K | $401.99M |
EPMTPT Enseval Putera Megatrading TbkIDR 2,650.000.00% | IDR 2,650.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 134.40K | $401.96M |
HQUOiltek International LimitedSGD 1.16-3.33% | SGD 1.16 | -0.04 | -3.33% | 294.60K | $401.96M |
1785Chengdu Expressway Co., Ltd. Class HHKD 1.95+2.36% | HKD 1.95 | +0.04 | +2.36% | 21.00K | $401.90M |
PAMPALOEndomines Finland Oyj€9.29-1.06% | €9.29 | -0.10 | -1.06% | 21.74K | $401.81M |
300942Shenzhen Bioeasy Biotechnology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 6.640.00% | CNY 6.64 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 5.06M | $401.79M |
6291Analog Integrations CorporationTWD 412.00-4.41% | TWD 412.00 | -19.00 | -4.41% | 588.63K | $401.60M |
2986LA Holdings Co.,Ltd¥2,804.00+0.72% | ¥2,804.00 | +20.00 | +0.72% | 100.70K | $401.60M |
6426Apogee Optocom Co., Ltd.TWD 327.50-1.80% | TWD 327.50 | -6.00 | -1.80% | 2.12M | $401.55M |
002682Longzhou Group Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 4.95+3.56% | CNY 4.95 | +0.17 | +3.56% | 22.39M | $401.55M |
MFImF International Limited Class A$8.00-6.98% | $8.00 | -0.60 | -6.98% | 16.77K | $401.41M |
603863Guangdong Songyang Recycle Resources Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 13.30+1.29% | CNY 13.30 | +0.17 | +1.29% | 9.25M | $401.39M |
CNMAPT Nusantara Sejahtera Raya TbkIDR 86.000.00% | IDR 86.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 19.64M | $401.39M |
CLRClerhp Estructuras SA€20.00-0.99% | €20.00 | -0.20 | -0.99% | 11.90K | $401.32M |
SINDHUTRADSindhu Trade Links Ltd.INR 21.07+0.96% | INR 21.07 | +0.20 | +0.96% | 119.52K | $401.31M |
TSGTsogo Sun LimitedZAc 690.00-0.14% | ZAc 690.00 | -1.00 | -0.14% | 27.11K | $401.25M |
MEVOM Evo Global Acquisition Corp II Class A$10.030.00% | $10.03 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 12 | $401.20M |
29M29Metals LimitedAUD 0.3300+1.54% | AUD 0.3300 | +0.01 | +1.54% | 719.42K | $401.17M |
VITLVital Farms, Inc.$9.34-1.37% | $9.34 | -0.13 | -1.37% | 1.18M | $400.98M |
000707Hubei Shuanghuan Science and Technology Co., Ltd. Class ACNY 4.58-0.22% | CNY 4.58 | -0.01 | -0.22% | 5.87M | $400.91M |
601798Lanpec Technologies Limited Class ACNY 7.76+2.51% | CNY 7.76 | +0.19 | +2.51% | 12.11M | $400.90M |
002234Shandong Minhe Animal Husbandry Co,.Ltd Class ACNY 7.73+0.52% | CNY 7.73 | +0.04 | +0.52% | 4.55M | $400.86M |
2411Shenzhen Pagoda Industrial (Group) Corp. Ltd. Class HHKD 1.63-1.81% | HKD 1.63 | -0.03 | -1.81% | 2.15M | $400.77M |
VIPINDV.I.P.INDUSTRIES LTD.INR 271.20+0.56% | INR 271.20 | +1.50 | +0.56% | 91.78K | $400.77M |
PBEEPensionBee Group PLCGBp 127.000.00% | GBp 127.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 11.42K | $400.75M |
603006Shanghai Lianming Machinery Co Ltd Class ACNY 10.58+0.28% | CNY 10.58 | +0.03 | +0.28% | 2.82M | $400.69M |
603017ARTS Group Co. Ltd. Class ACNY 9.92+2.16% | CNY 9.92 | +0.21 | +2.16% | 5.49M | $400.61M |